8. Ziegenrücker Bergrennen für historische Renntechnik 2018
Zeitraum: 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 | Nennungsschluss: 01.06.2018
Bergrennen
 Ergebnis-Auswahl
 Gruppen
 Prädikate
 Lauf
 Sonstige
 Aktuelles LIVE-Ergebnis Sollzeit
PlatzStart-Nr.
Gr.
Kl.

Fahrer
Beifahrer
F.-Wohnort
B.-Wohnort
Fahrzeug
Lauf1
Fahrzeit
Differenz
Lauf2
Fahrzeit
Differenz
Lauf3
Fahrzeit
Differenz
Zeit
Strafzeit
1708
10

Spiller Christian
Wuppertal

BMW 316i
02:17,17
02:17,19
0
02:17,17
02:18,64
0
02:17,17
02:16,85
0
00:01,81
0
2601
13

Rockstroh Sebastian
Wilkau-Haßlau

Trabant 601
02:53,90
02:55,32
0
02:53,90
02:53,76
0
02:53,90
02:53,02
0
00:02,44
0
3530
5

Willmes Michael
Kolkwitz

MV AGUSTA 125 Sport
02:53,76
02:54,19
0
02:53,76
02:54,59
0
02:53,76
02:52,18
0
00:02,84
0
4553
5

Ring Hendrik
Plauen

Yamaha RD 125 LC 46W
02:41,64
02:39,67
0
02:41,64
02:41,72
0
02:41,64
02:38,87
0
00:04,82
0
526
1

Schöbel Siegfried
Bad Lobenstein

BMW R62
03:43,28
03:45,39
0
03:43,28
03:43,79
0
03:43,28
03:40,95
0
00:04,95
0
641
13

Maier Sven
Saalburg-Ebersdorf

Trabant 601
02:35,39
02:37,61
0
02:35,39
02:37,38
0
02:35,39
02:34,54
0
00:05,06
0
715
10

Bretschneider Ronny
Naumburg

Ford Fiesta xr2i 8V
02:05,49
02:08,02
0
02:05,49
02:05,47
0
02:05,49
02:02,09
0
00:05,95
0
8529
5

Demnick Roland
Rain

Yamaha XJ 600
02:21,99
02:21,87
0
02:21,99
02:23,9
0
02:21,99
02:17,85
0
00:06,17
0
937
13

Elsner René
Pausa

Trabant 601
02:32,84
02:37,65
0
02:32,84
02:32,78
0
02:32,84
02:31,34
0
00:06,37
0
10421
13

Triska Michael
naumburg

Trabant 601RS
02:26,33
02:27,81
0
02:26,33
02:23,95
0
02:26,33
02:23,03
0
00:07,16
0
11520
5

Zschunke Konrad
Mahlitsch

MZ TS 250
03:13,06
03:12,82
0
03:13,06
03:19,27
0
03:13,06
03:13,79
0
00:07,18
0
12603
13

Sievers Martin
Bad Lobenstein

Trabant 601 RS
02:17,90
02:21,54
0
02:17,90
02:21,42
0
02:17,90
02:18,01
0
00:07,27
0
1356
5

Ball Friedrich
Kufstein

Honda XBR 500
02:26,69
02:27,51
0
02:26,69
02:32,04
0
02:26,69
02:25,17
0
00:07,69
0
14544
5

Reisinger Dave
Rögling

Yamaha XS 400
02:24,67
02:28,75
0
02:24,67
02:26,21
0
02:24,67
02:22,49
0
00:07,8
0
15332
3

Horn Jürgen
Cottbus

Simson-AWO RS250/3
03:14,39
03:12,29
0
03:14,39
03:17,73
0
03:14,39
03:11,76
0
00:08,07
0
16151
10

Werner Mike
Zella-Mehlis

Peugeot 309
01:59,75
02:04,01
0
01:59,75
02:02,68
0
01:59,75
01:58,79
0
00:08,15
0
1799
17

Wolf Kevin
Fürth

VW Scirocco
02:11,97
02:18,8
0
02:11,97
02:11,87
0
02:11,97
02:10,55
0
00:08,35
0
18121
12

Weitz Karl-Heinz
Schotten

Porsche 911 Targa
02:24,38
02:20,12
0
02:24,38
02:20,43
0
02:24,38
02:24,06
0
00:08,53
0
19443
4

Busch Peter
Neubrandenburg

Yamaha Motorrad
02:47,66
02:45,59
0
02:47,66
02:48,12
0
02:47,66
02:41,63
0
00:08,56
0
20975
10

Sukiennicki Mike
Forchheim

FIAT UNO
01:55,06
01:57,69
0
01:55,06
02:00,89
0
01:55,06
01:54,93
0
00:08,59
0
21705
9

Dostler Helmut
Waldershof

Vw Polo Coupe GT
02:22,86
02:22,24
0
02:22,86
02:17,86
0
02:22,86
02:19,36
0
00:09,12
0
22670
15

Burner Helmut
Nagel

NSU NSU Prinz 1000L (67)
02:26,25
02:24,3
0
02:26,25
02:22,5
0
02:26,25
02:22,45
0
00:09,5
0
23176
10

Czada Gerhard
Schwabmünchen

VW Scirocco 1
02:25,33
02:32,2
0
02:25,33
02:24,39
0
02:25,33
02:23,54
0
00:09,6
0
24725
14

Schoemann Franz-Josef
Krefeld

Autobianchi A112 Abarth
02:37,62
02:35,05
0
02:37,62
02:30,75
0
02:37,62
02:37,45
0
00:09,61
0
25216
2

Wagner Udo
Schleiz / OT Lössau

IFA / MZ RT 125 Rennmaschine
03:16,62
03:18,16
0
03:16,62
03:12,51
0
03:16,62
03:12,5
0
00:09,77
0
26489
5

Hausner Peter
Bad Rodach

Honda XBR500
02:11,26
02:09,86
0
02:11,26
02:18,99
0
02:11,26
02:11,94
0
00:09,81
0
27430
10

Steinmüller Bernd
Burgstädt

Ford Escort MK4
02:01,75
02:06,73
0
02:01,75
02:04,64
0
02:01,75
01:59,43
0
00:10,19
0
28524
5

Walther Heinz-Jürgen
Schleiz

AWO 425 Motorrad
03:22,94
03:24,92
0
03:22,94
03:24,59
0
03:22,94
03:16,26
0
00:10,31
0
2959
17

Herzog Sabrina
Pößneck

Opel Corsa A
02:18,64
02:23,56
0
02:18,64
02:19,02
0
02:18,64
02:13,35
0
00:10,59
0
30212
2

Aurich Kai
Riesa

Kreidler Florett RS 50
02:38,64
02:40,92
0
02:38,64
02:41,9
0
02:38,64
02:33,34
0
00:10,84
0
3138
3

Dittrich Hermann
Schesslitz

Honda CB 250 G
02:18,84
02:18,32
0
02:18,84
02:27,25
0
02:18,84
02:16,83
0
00:10,94
0
32555
4

Partzsch Andre
Kurort Seiffen

Kawasaki ZXR 400
02:31,73
02:31,92
0
02:31,73
02:26,54
0
02:31,73
02:26,15
0
00:10,96
0
33188
9

Hertwich Matthias
Thalheim

Wartburg 353
02:20,47
02:19,96
0
02:20,47
02:15,33
0
02:20,47
02:14,97
0
00:11,15
0
34354
3

Schmidt Klaus
Gudensberg

Kawasaki KZ 200 A
03:01,95
02:56,81
0
03:01,95
03:06,66
0
03:01,95
03:00,65
0
00:11,15
0
35591
5

Macioschek Hans- Jürgen
Riesa

BMW R45 s
02:19,53
02:19,43
0
02:19,53
02:29,76
0
02:19,53
02:20,41
0
00:11,21
0
36170
9

Fischer Gerrit
Schkopau / OT Wallendorf

Fiat Cinquecento
02:23,02
02:21,01
0
02:23,02
02:18,52
0
02:23,02
02:18,19
0
00:11,34
0
37341
3

Maier Wolfgang
Saalburg/Ebersdorf

Motorenwerke Zschopau MZ WM Eigenbau
02:27,67
02:24,22
0
02:27,67
02:33,77
0
02:27,67
02:25,81
0
00:11,41
0
38569
5

Geisler Uwe
Burkau

Simson AWO 425S
03:05,26
03:06,48
0
03:05,26
02:57,44
0
03:05,26
03:02,61
0
00:11,69
0
39153
13

Eichelkraut Mike
Eßbach

Trabant P601
01:53,71
02:01,69
0
01:53,71
01:56,39
0
01:53,71
01:52,39
0
00:11,98
0
40256
11

Naguschewski Achim
Pößneck

Volvo 544
02:51,92
02:50,82
0
02:51,92
02:44,33
0
02:51,92
02:48,49
0
00:12,12
0
41736
17

Kraft Volkmar
Stanau

Mitsubischi Lancer Evo 7
01:58,31
02:06,98
0
01:58,31
02:01,95
0
01:58,31
01:58,35
0
00:12,35
0
42980
11

Kazi Sebastian
Ilmenau

VW Golf 2
02:24,40
02:25,05
0
02:24,40
02:29,01
0
02:24,40
02:31,72
0
00:12,58
0
4351
9

Werner Frank
Pausa-Mühltroff

vw polo 86 c
02:14,69
02:13,91
0
02:14,69
02:08,12
0
02:14,69
02:09,43
0
00:12,61
0
4497
9

Kirbach Christian
Schkopau/ OT Wallendorf

Fiat Cinquecento
02:22,28
02:19,21
0
02:22,28
02:16,08
0
02:22,28
02:18,87
0
00:12,68
0
45495
3

Grauel Stefan
Berlin

Ducati Mach 1
02:21,14
02:17,38
0
02:21,14
02:26,04
0
02:21,14
02:16,91
0
00:12,89
0
46387
3

Säuberlich Ralf
Rudolstadt

Motorrad MZ ETS RS
03:00,23
02:57,41
0
03:00,23
03:05,01
0
03:00,23
02:54,88
0
00:12,95
0
47551
5

Schwaighofer Ferdinand
Litzelsdorf

Honda CB-750-RC-04-BOLDOR
02:25,21
02:27,85
0
02:25,21
02:33,41
0
02:25,21
02:27,4
0
00:13,03
0
48199
1

Geisler Uwe
Burkau

Zündapp KKS 500r
02:42,82
02:49,56
0
02:42,82
02:41,96
0
02:42,82
02:37,38
0
00:13,04
0
49619
17

Panke Stephan
Dielsdorf

Opel Astra G OPC
01:56,73
02:06,61
0
01:56,73
01:57,36
0
01:56,73
01:59,32
0
00:13,1
0
50573
5

Opitz Ronny
Netzschkau

MZ TS 150 Eigenbau
03:15,59
03:21,35
0
03:15,59
03:22,5
0
03:15,59
03:14,91
0
00:13,35
0
51568
5

Geisler Gottfried
Beiersdorf

Simson AWO 425 Sport
03:11,29
03:10,35
0
03:11,29
03:22,46
0
03:11,29
03:12,58
0
00:13,4
0
52737
17

Kraft Philipp
Neustadt / Orla

Mitsubischi Carisma
02:09,06
02:17,97
0
02:09,06
02:13,77
0
02:09,06
02:09,08
0
00:13,64
0
53183
13

Brussock Larry
Pößneck

Sachsenring Trabant 1.1
01:55,96
02:05,52
0
01:55,96
01:57,52
0
01:55,96
01:52,94
0
00:14,14
0
547
17

Fischer Martin
Frauenwald

Mitsubischi Lancer Evo 9
01:50,63
01:54,25
0
01:50,63
02:00,58
0
01:50,63
01:51,97
0
00:14,91
0
55561
10

Haase Karl
Rockendorf

Moskvich 2140 SL
02:48,85
02:46,49
0
02:48,85
02:43,16
0
02:48,85
02:41,87
0
00:15,03
0
56719
16

Polster Gerhard
Arzberg

Fiat Abarth
02:55,35
02:56,27
0
02:55,35
02:46,29
0
02:55,35
02:50,27
0
00:15,06
0
57771
10

Brell Thomas
Röckingen

Honda crx
02:07,72
02:16,73
0
02:07,72
02:12,94
0
02:07,72
02:06,84
0
00:15,11
0
5893
11

Beyer Rico
Hohenstein - Ernstal

Lada 2104 Rs
02:46,20
02:47,91
0
02:46,20
02:42,19
0
02:46,20
02:36,48
0
00:15,44
0
59723
16

Westermeier Walter
Kranzberg

Fiat Abarth 1000 TC
02:39,53
02:31,92
0
02:39,53
02:35,05
0
02:39,53
02:42,9
0
00:15,46
0
6035
12

Koch Max
Annaberg - Buchholz

BMW E36
02:14,76
02:12,55
0
02:14,76
02:14,54
0
02:14,76
02:01,61
0
00:15,58
0
61500
17

Triska Helmut
naumburg

Opel Tigra
02:25,18
02:30,51
0
02:25,18
02:34,84
0
02:25,18
02:25,88
0
00:15,69
0
6257
5

Otto Meinolf
Brilon-Hoppecke

BMW R 90 S
02:07,37
02:08,82
0
02:07,37
02:21,06
0
02:07,37
02:07,99
0
00:15,76
0
63126
13

Görner Kerstin
Erfurt

Trabant 601
02:42,93
02:53,31
0
02:42,93
02:44,17
0
02:42,93
02:38,36
0
00:16,19
0
6495
11

Fick Tom
Ahorn-Wohlbach

Porsche 924
02:28,49
02:28,56
0
02:28,49
02:21,26
0
02:28,49
02:19,55
0
00:16,24
0
65515
5

Dütsch Markus
Bamberg

Moto Guzzi 850 T4
02:52,74
02:47,49
0
02:52,74
02:50,99
0
02:52,74
02:43,14
0
00:16,6
0
6683
17

Scharf Rainer
Lützen

Opel Tigra
02:23,56
02:26,54
0
02:23,56
02:32,32
0
02:23,56
02:18,31
0
00:16,99
0
67560
5

Aurich Ekkehard
Riesa

Norton Dominator
02:26,79
02:29,29
0
02:26,79
02:40,56
0
02:26,79
02:25,97
0
00:17,09
0
6875
6

Weigelmeier Günter
Spiess Flordeliza
Röttenbach
Röttenbach
Klein und Klein BMW Kneeler
02:40,19
02:35,98
0
02:40,19
02:34,97
0
02:40,19
02:32,46
0
00:17,16
0
69108
15

Schreibvogel Markus
Schesslitz

NSU 1000 TT
02:19,91
02:16,85
0
02:19,91
02:13,7
0
02:19,91
02:11,9
0
00:17,28
0
70496
4

Lippold Lutz
Gieboldehausen

Honda CB400N
02:13,94
02:17,23
0
02:13,94
02:26,27
0
02:13,94
02:15,64
0
00:17,32
0
71552
5

Ring Andreas
Plauen

Yamaha RD 125 LC 10W
02:50,98
02:56,97
0
02:50,98
02:48,52
0
02:50,98
02:42,02
0
00:17,41
0
72922
12

Petrich Günter
Eckental

Porsche 911 SC
02:20,81
02:23,9
0
02:20,81
02:12,29
0
02:20,81
02:14,74
0
00:17,68
0
73322
3

Viehmann Bernhard
Gießen

Moto Guzzi Racer
02:48,44
02:44,7
0
02:48,44
03:00,55
0
02:48,44
02:46,58
0
00:17,71
0
74228
10

Engel Rudolf
Wunsiedel

Fiat 128
01:59,03
02:09,16
0
01:59,03
02:06,62
0
01:59,03
01:58,92
0
00:17,83
0
75144
9

Pohl Stefan
Plauen

LADA RS 1300
02:30,92
02:30,68
0
02:30,92
02:21,83
0
02:30,92
02:22,08
0
00:18,17
0
76368
3

Boigk Franz
Cottbus

Simson RS -Nachbau AWO 425S/RS03
03:15,17
03:09,58
0
03:15,17
03:12,67
0
03:15,17
03:04,85
0
00:18,41
0
77816
17

Kramer Ulrich
Neustadt an der Orla

Porsche 997 GT3
01:54,51
02:05,37
0
01:54,51
01:53,24
0
01:54,51
01:48,11
0
00:18,53
0
78510
5

Henniger Mike
Külmla

Moto Guzzi T5
02:17,17
02:22,55
0
02:17,17
02:30,33
0
02:17,17
02:17,44
0
00:18,81
0
79605
17

Schmahl Roland
Kreuztal

Peugeot 206 Rally
02:03,32
02:13,32
0
02:03,32
02:11,2
0
02:03,32
02:04,3
0
00:18,86
0
8047
4

Saupe Karl-Heinz
Thalheim

Jawa Rennmaschine
02:48,24
02:44,95
0
02:48,24
02:40,76
0
02:48,24
02:39,63
0
00:19,38
0
81554
5

Pawski Frank
Finsterwalde

Yamaha SR500 Eigenbau
02:26,00
02:27,1
0
02:26,00
02:44,08
0
02:26,00
02:26,24
0
00:19,42
0
82985
9

Kasberger George
Mülheim-Ruhr

Volkswagen Polo Coupe 86c
02:13,44
02:13,93
0
02:13,44
02:05,43
0
02:13,44
02:02,22
0
00:19,72
0
833
1

Leucht Nils
Bodelwitz

BMW R51 RS
02:36,09
02:34,97
0
02:36,09
02:26,17
0
02:36,09
02:44,86
0
00:19,81
0
84525
18

Höbelt Alexander
Ziegenrück

Suzuki GSF 1200
01:39,65
01:41,56
0
01:39,65
01:54,19
0
01:39,65
01:43,41
0
00:20,21
0
85112
16

Helk Harald
Bayreuth

Lancia A112 Abarth
02:30,79
02:28,85
0
02:30,79
02:15,37
0
02:30,79
02:33,66
0
00:20,23
0
86609
11

Göbel Benjamin
leubingen

Volkswagen Corrado
02:11,21
02:12,64
0
02:11,21
02:00,37
0
02:11,21
02:03,02
0
00:20,46
0
87130
12

Brussock Olaf
Pössneck

Ford Escort
02:01,37
01:59,8
0
02:01,37
01:52,7
0
02:01,37
01:50,81
0
00:20,8
0
88101
1

Leucht Nils
Bodelwitz

BMW R52
03:51,04
04:01,32
0
03:51,04
03:49,42
0
03:51,04
03:42,12
0
00:20,82
0
8944
2

Haase Johannes
Schneeberg

MZ Eigenbau
02:49,73
02:59,23
0
02:49,73
02:45,46
0
02:49,73
02:41,92
0
00:21,58
0
90382
3

Goebel Manfred
Emmingen

benelli benelli
02:43,21
02:43,13
0
02:43,21
02:59,96
0
02:43,21
02:38,43
0
00:21,61
0
91397
14

Fichtner Norbert
Pietenfeld

Austin Mini MK 3
02:16,87
02:11,77
0
02:16,87
02:13,47
0
02:16,87
02:03,62
0
00:21,75
0
92141
17

Schulze-Könitzer Jens
Hemmingen

Audi Coupe quattro
01:45,87
02:00,78
0
01:45,87
01:51,18
0
01:45,87
01:47,47
0
00:21,82
0
93714
13

Unglaub Jens
Oelsnitz

Trabant 601 P 601
02:53,07
03:06,15
0
02:53,07
03:00,57
0
02:53,07
02:54,84
0
00:22,35
0
94488
4

Meier Swen
Schleiz

Yamaha XS 360
02:45,86
02:58,23
0
02:45,86
02:41,71
0
02:45,86
02:40,02
0
00:22,36
0
95315
3

Aurich Kai
Riesa

MZ Eigenbau
02:25,70
02:27,83
0
02:25,70
02:40,44
0
02:25,70
02:19,95
0
00:22,62
0
96406
4

Voigt Joachim
Krölpa

Honda SC06
02:33,31
02:32,89
0
02:33,31
02:25,75
0
02:33,31
02:18,09
0
00:23,2
0
97142
9

Plonné Frank
Bedheim

Lada 2101
02:07,93
02:05,16
0
02:07,93
01:57,75
0
02:07,93
01:57,12
0
00:23,76
0
9853
18

Winkler Uwe
Mühlau

Kawasaki ZXR
02:17,64
02:12,83
0
02:17,64
02:26,03
0
02:17,64
02:06,36
0
00:24,48
0
9948
4

Walther Nico
Thalheim

Benelli Rennmaschine
02:31,10
02:36,5
0
02:31,10
02:21,01
0
02:31,10
02:21,88
0
00:24,71
0
100703
15

Besler Fredi
Elfershausen

NSU Prinz TTS
02:31,67
02:28,33
0
02:31,67
02:20,76
0
02:31,67
02:20,47
0
00:25,45
0
10188
12

Weißmann Tino
Auerbach

BMW 325
02:17,31
02:12,66
0
02:17,31
02:07,53
0
02:17,31
02:06,21
0
00:25,53
0
102567
9

Kotarba Zbigniew
Berlin

Lada 2101
02:28,19
02:28,62
0
02:28,19
02:15,48
0
02:28,19
02:15,78
0
00:25,55
0
10342
14

Hartmann Thomas
Kaufungen

Steyr Puch TR 500 D
02:29,21
02:26,1
0
02:29,21
02:18,58
0
02:29,21
02:17,32
0
00:25,63
0
104995
11

Goldmann Frank
Grafengehaig

VW Golf 1
02:03,76
02:01,29
0
02:03,76
01:53,2
0
02:03,76
01:51,03
0
00:25,76
0
105610
9

Lelgemann Ralf
Boppard

VW Polo Coupe 86 C
02:26,18
02:24,57
0
02:26,18
02:12,45
0
02:26,18
02:15,24
0
00:26,28
0
1069
14

Schultze Fried
Helmbrechts

Steyr-Puch 650
02:32,00
02:28,22
0
02:32,00
02:21,85
0
02:32,00
02:19,54
0
00:26,39
0
107720
11

Quinger Heinz
Ebensfeld

Alfa Romeo Bretone GT
02:30,63
02:26,25
0
02:30,63
02:20,9
0
02:30,63
02:18,29
0
00:26,45
0
108235
9

Schoß Michael
Niedertrebra

SKODA 130L
02:41,64
02:39,68
0
02:41,64
02:29,85
0
02:41,64
02:28,69
0
00:26,7
0
109201
2

Aurich Ekkehard
Riesa

Kreidler Florett RS 50
02:55,76
02:54,97
0
02:55,76
02:41,96
0
02:55,76
03:07,97
0
00:26,8
0
11079
6

Olbertz Hans
Lütke Walter
Plauen
Großpösna
Yamaha Yamaha Hejs
02:43,32
02:48,31
0
02:43,32
02:33,84
0
02:43,32
02:55,83
0
00:26,98
0
111991
11

Gnefkow Jan
Gera

Opel Kadett c
02:13,59
02:14,46
0
02:13,59
02:00,95
0
02:13,59
02:00,12
0
00:26,98
0
112407
12

Hoffmann Christian
Zeulenroda-Triebes

VW Polo 86c
02:02,04
01:58,78
0
02:02,04
01:51,01
0
02:02,04
01:48,56
0
00:27,77
0
113107
10

Ulbricht-Kallhammer Michael
Dietramszell

Fiat 124
01:57,77
02:06,1
0
01:57,77
02:13,49
0
01:57,77
01:53,87
0
00:27,95
0
114581
5

Krötzsch Helmut
Frohburg

Honda VF
02:26,02
02:29,27
0
02:26,02
02:13,19
0
02:26,02
02:14,02
0
00:28,08
0
115426
4

Krötzsch Helmut
Frohburg

Yamaha RD 350
02:23,17
02:19,02
0
02:23,17
02:10,54
0
02:23,17
02:11,52
0
00:28,43
0
116729
16

Vogel Walter
großaitingen

fiat abarth 1600 OT
02:20,12
02:14,27
0
02:20,12
02:08,61
0
02:20,12
02:08,75
0
00:28,73
0
117194
15

Rössler Karl
Marktredwitz

NSU TT
02:20,96
02:20,43
0
02:20,96
02:12,9
0
02:20,96
02:41,35
0
00:28,98
0
118306
9

Fuchs Florian
Hohenleuben

Volkswagen Polo
02:21,79
02:18,04
0
02:21,79
02:10,02
0
02:21,79
02:08,24
0
00:29,07
0
119724
11

Peetz Tommy
Helmbrechts

Ford Escort Mk2 RS 2000
02:18,91
02:15,43
0
02:18,91
02:07,53
0
02:18,91
02:04,48
0
00:29,29
0
120799
11

Wolf Michael
Fürth

VW Scirocco 1
02:26,69
02:23,34
0
02:26,69
02:12,74
0
02:26,69
02:14,37
0
00:29,62
0
121850
16

Wagner Richard
Regensburg

Fiat ABARTH 850TC
02:52,30
02:48,12
0
02:52,30
02:39,83
0
02:52,30
02:39,07
0
00:29,88
0
122196
15

Mrkwitz Johann
bamberg

nsu Prinz 67/ 1000 TTS
02:27,48
02:24,18
0
02:27,48
02:15,33
0
02:27,48
02:12,91
0
00:30,02
0
123491
4

Macioschek Hans- Jürgen
Riesa

BMW R 60/ 7
02:24,40
02:29,69
0
02:24,40
02:12,09
0
02:24,40
02:11,89
0
00:30,11
0
12465
2

Müller Steve
Reichenbach

Honda Eigenbau NS1
03:25,63
03:20,69
0
03:25,63
03:17,08
0
03:25,63
03:09,01
0
00:30,11
0
125620
11

Ascherl Andreas
Erlangen

VW Golf
02:27,55
02:20,01
0
02:27,55
02:17,54
0
02:27,55
02:14,86
0
00:30,24
0
126613
13

Bauer Valko
Zwickau

PKW Trabant 601
02:58,65
03:15,62
0
02:58,65
02:58,35
0
02:58,65
02:45,43
0
00:30,49
0
127928
9

Becker Jürgen
Bayreuth

Fiat 128 Limousine
02:13,73
02:12,78
0
02:13,73
01:59,47
0
02:13,73
01:58,3
0
00:30,64
0
128211
11

Mycer Thomas
Pößneck

Ford Fiesta S
02:02,92
01:59,48
0
02:02,92
01:50,81
0
02:02,92
01:47,36
0
00:31,11
0
129392
3

Hussock Frank-Thorsten
Dissen-Striesow

Yamaha RD 250
02:25,29
02:27,21
0
02:25,29
02:43,15
0
02:25,29
02:37,18
0
00:31,67
0
130404
4

Martin Holger
Fraureuth

Sieker BMW Motorrad
02:37,78
02:34,96
0
02:37,78
02:22,57
0
02:37,78
02:23,67
0
00:32,14
0
131618
9

Fenk Karsten
Erfurt

Auto VAZ Lada
02:30,66
02:28,04
0
02:30,66
02:17,27
0
02:30,66
02:14,45
0
00:32,22
0
1322
18

Liebschwager Ive
Ziegenrück

Kawasaki Ninja
01:52,89
01:53,49
0
01:52,89
02:15,08
0
01:52,89
02:02,87
0
00:32,77
0
133122
12

Schraml Nikolas
Friedenfels

VW Polo
02:16,78
02:13,32
0
02:16,78
02:03,04
0
02:16,78
02:00,25
0
00:33,73
0
134970
11

Schnabel Hans Jürgen
Ulrichstein

Opel irmscher Manta A Gruppe 2
02:20,06
02:17,95
0
02:20,06
02:04,35
0
02:20,06
02:03,48
0
00:34,4
0
135706
15

Theis Werner
Gilching

NSU TT
02:22,56
02:16,35
0
02:22,56
02:08,09
0
02:22,56
02:08,75
0
00:34,49
0
13649
8

Fritzsche Lothar
Neuendorf im Sande

Mt77 Formel Easter
02:47,82
02:41,71
0
02:47,82
02:30,47
0
02:47,82
02:36,47
0
00:34,81
0
13773
7

Schöbel Siegfried
Bad Lobenstein

BMW DIXI Ihle Sport Roadster
04:48,70
04:36,23
0
04:48,70
04:33,94
0
04:48,70
04:40,86
0
00:35,07
0
138115
11

Werschnik Hans
Emmering

Triumph Dolomite
02:50,54
02:43,5
0
02:50,54
02:37,88
0
02:50,54
02:34,87
0
00:35,37
0
139715
9

Thümmig Alica
Grafengehaig

VW Derby 2
02:40,21
02:35,4
0
02:40,21
02:24,96
0
02:40,21
02:24,89
0
00:35,38
0
14066
6

Kröpfl Albert
KAMELANDER Theresa
Schladming
Schladming
Kurth-BMW 500 Kneeler Renngespann
02:42,92
02:46,55
0
02:42,92
02:58,29
0
02:42,92
02:26,39
0
00:35,53
0
141244
8

Kernchen Christian
Hildburghausen

Van Diemen RF 87
02:07,93
02:05,39
0
02:07,93
01:51,36
0
02:07,93
01:51,23
0
00:35,81
0
142730
9

Schönen Jürgen
Rheurdt

Opel Corsa A SR 1.3
02:05,06
02:02,61
0
02:05,06
01:48,65
0
02:05,06
01:47,13
0
00:36,79
0
14312
4

Dürr Alexander
Bischberg

BMW Krauser BMW Renntrimm
02:20,37
02:29,52
0
02:20,37
02:09,53
0
02:20,37
02:02,88
0
00:37,48
0
144607
9

Buß Dominik
Marktleugast

Volkswagen Polo 86c
02:24,70
02:21,82
0
02:24,70
02:08,35
0
02:24,70
02:06,4
0
00:37,53
0
145320
11

Schmidt Carsten
Berg b. Neumarkt

BMW E30
02:14,80
02:11,81
0
02:14,80
01:58,14
0
02:14,80
01:56,76
0
00:37,69
0
146796
12

Herzog Thomas
Zwickau

BMW e30
02:14,88
02:11,28
0
02:14,88
01:58,64
0
02:14,88
01:56,8
0
00:37,92
0
147712
14

König Anton
Speichersdorf

Audi 50 GLS
02:17,89
02:17,8
0
02:17,89
02:12,64
0
02:17,89
02:14,92
0
00:38,31
00:30,00
14816
6

Hartl Franz
Hartl Alexandra
Bad Tölz
Bad Tölz
BMW Kneeler
02:30,23
02:28,38
0
02:30,23
02:13,7
0
02:30,23
02:10,28
0
00:38,33
0
149732
11

Krauß Werner
Stadtsteinach

BMW Limousine
02:16,53
02:09,6
0
02:16,53
02:00,73
0
02:16,53
02:00,88
0
00:38,38
0
15014
4

Kallhammer Felix
Dietramszell

Yamaha Motorrad
02:11,19
02:07,59
0
02:11,19
01:52,72
0
02:11,19
01:54,82
0
00:38,44
0
151378
3

Sauter Ivar
Rheinfelden

Aermacchi Ala dOro
02:29,74
02:28,61
0
02:29,74
02:58,93
0
02:29,74
02:37,92
0
00:38,5
0
15268
6

Gundinger Roland
Gundinger Maria
Linz
Linz
Kneeler K1 Honda CB 500
03:31,17
03:38,52
0
03:31,17
03:49,34
0
03:31,17
03:44,96
0
00:39,31
0
153614
11

Sussbauer Josef
Unterschleißheim-Riedmoos

Renault R5 R5 Turbo
02:22,91
02:18,44
0
02:22,91
02:07,9
0
02:22,91
02:02,07
0
00:40,32
0
154700
14

Engel Florian
Wunsiedel

BMW 700 Sport
02:28,07
02:22,15
0
02:28,07
02:12,1
0
02:28,07
02:09,54
0
00:40,42
0
155238
9

Kälsch Andreas
Schnaittach

Volkswagen Polo Typ 86
02:07,42
02:01,98
0
02:07,42
01:49,47
0
02:07,42
01:50,00
0
00:40,81
0
15698
14

Künzel Peter
Hallstadt

Rover Mini
02:31,70
02:27,36
0
02:31,70
02:13,74
0
02:31,70
02:13,06
0
00:40,94
0
157472
4

Herpich Alexander
Chemnitz

Honda Rennmotorrad
02:48,55
02:46,56
0
02:48,55
02:29,82
0
02:48,55
02:28,00
0
00:41,27
0
158960
12

Stoye Ronny
Stanau

Opel Kadett C Limousine
02:09,06
02:05,29
0
02:09,06
01:50,27
0
02:09,06
01:50,15
0
00:41,47
0
159622
11

Bock Philip
Bachstedt

VW Golf 2
02:22,92
02:19,69
0
02:22,92
02:03,19
0
02:22,92
02:04,31
0
00:41,57
0
160469
4

Kirst Ronald
Cottbus

Benelli 350 GP Replic
02:57,67
03:00,72
0
02:57,67
02:39,73
0
02:57,67
02:36,84
0
00:41,82
0
161100
11

Sachse Thomas
Erfurt-Schmira

Polski Fiat 125p
02:42,45
02:38,88
0
02:42,45
02:24,76
0
02:42,45
02:21,87
0
00:41,84
0
162611
11

Schachtner Ali
Hohenpeissenberg

Fiat 131 Racing
02:15,53
02:11,32
0
02:15,53
02:02,64
0
02:15,53
01:50,58
0
00:42,05
0
16340
15

Kürzdörfer Harry
Schwabach

NSU TTS
02:36,68
02:34,98
0
02:36,68
02:21,17
0
02:36,68
02:11,00
0
00:42,89
0
16476
9

Haase Erik
Langenorla/Ost

Lada 2101
02:08,40
02:28,02
0
02:08,40
02:22,12
0
02:08,40
02:19,39
0
00:44,33
0
165800
14

Spiller Axel
Wuppertal

BMW Höhreich RS 700
02:40,93
02:33,58
0
02:40,93
02:22,06
0
02:40,93
02:22,45
0
00:44,7
0
166149
6

Georg Andreas
Mass Volker
Radeberg
Weixdorf
BMW R50
03:17,00
03:08,47
0
03:17,00
02:56,74
0
03:17,00
03:01,08
0
00:44,71
0
16725
6

Schneider Steffen
Mathea Fred
Lichtenstein
Finsterwalde
Eigenbau Kneeler
03:12,65
02:58,2
0
03:12,65
02:57,81
0
03:12,65
02:56,62
0
00:45,32
0
16867
4

Birbils–Werner Stefan
Rochlitz

Egli Suzuki
02:36,07
02:35,26
0
02:36,07
02:13,64
0
02:36,07
02:12,46
0
00:46,85
0
169812
8

Brand Reiner
Amt Wachsenburg

Rennwagen Eigenbau MT 77
02:24,90
02:22,81
0
02:24,90
02:01,87
0
02:24,90
02:01,85
0
00:48,17
0
170716
14

Burbulla Bernd
Ludwigsburg

Fiat 126A
02:54,00
02:44,76
0
02:54,00
02:34,62
0
02:54,00
02:32,8
0
00:49,82
0
17143
11

Krause Matthias
Grünhain Beierfeld

VW Golf 2 19E
02:29,77
02:22,59
0
02:29,77
02:08,1
0
02:29,77
02:06,62
0
00:52,00
0
172240
2

Herrmann Rolf
Olbersdorf

DKW DKW Rennmaschine
03:26,74
03:10,63
0
03:26,74
03:07,82
0
03:26,74
03:09,5
0
00:52,27
0
173702
16

Schneider Walter
Waltenhofen

Fiat Abarth 1000 TC
02:36,87
02:35,14
0
02:36,87
02:12,95
0
02:36,87
02:10,11
0
00:52,41
0
174711
11

Schuler Andy
Mellrichstadt

Ford Escort RS 2000 MK 1
02:14,29
02:08,76
0
02:14,29
01:51,7
0
02:14,29
01:49,98
0
00:52,43
0
175606
11

Geyer Peter
Wolfsberg

Wartburg Limousine
02:37,06
02:31,76
0
02:37,06
02:13,52
0
02:37,06
02:13,27
0
00:52,63
0
176728
12

Fees Helmut
Marloffstein

OPEL Kadett C Coupe
02:11,14
02:06,83
0
02:11,14
01:48,47
0
02:11,14
01:44,96
0
00:53,16
0
17760
6

Matulla Thomas
Kuhn Peter
Brilon-Oberalme
Brilon -Niederalme
BMW R60
02:53,38
02:45,13
0
02:53,38
02:32,34
0
02:53,38
02:28,88
0
00:53,79
0
178478
4

Grauel Stefan
Berlin

Ducati 900 SS
02:31,21
02:23,79
0
02:31,21
02:07,73
0
02:31,21
02:07,78
0
00:54,33
0
179172
4

Schimani Franz
Sinzing

Mototrans (Ducati Nachbau aus Spanien) 350 Vento
02:46,01
02:43,8
0
02:46,01
02:26,18
0
02:46,01
02:13,32
0
00:54,73
0
180721
11

Stoye Daniel
Stanau

Opel Kadett C
02:19,33
02:14,93
0
02:19,33
01:56,99
0
02:19,33
01:50,41
0
00:55,66
0
18155
11

Schier Jürgen
Wuppertal

FORD ESCORT
02:33,95
02:28,57
0
02:33,95
02:09,86
0
02:33,95
02:06,82
0
00:56,6
0
182634
16

Wieddekind Frank
Baunatal

Autobianchi Abarth A 112
02:45,28
02:55,21
0
02:45,28
02:23,32
0
02:45,28
02:19,96
0
00:57,21
0
183409
4

Herpich Fritz
Stollberg

Honda Rennmotorrad
03:07,53
03:05,17
0
03:07,53
02:41,08
0
03:07,53
02:38,41
0
00:57,93
0
1845
6

Weller Thomas
Koalick Kathrin
Drebkau
Drekau
Yamaha RTK
03:30,89
03:25,35
0
03:30,89
03:04,04
0
03:30,89
03:05,04
0
00:58,24
0
1854
11

Bufe Hans-Joachim
Suhl

Ford Escort MK2 RS2000
02:26,66
02:19,53
0
02:26,66
02:09,09
0
02:26,66
01:52,57
0
00:58,79
0
186401
4

Fonfara Walter
Neutraubling

Honda Formel 750 Replika
02:37,38
02:26,13
0
02:37,38
02:12,13
0
02:37,38
02:13,38
0
01:00,5
0
18750
8

Schwanebeck Jörg
Fürstenwalde

Van Diemen Formel Ford
02:49,36
02:39,52
0
02:49,36
02:25,08
0
02:49,36
02:22,3
0
01:01,18
0
188940
12

Dörr Gerald
Grünberg

BMW 3/1
02:20,41
02:15,35
0
02:20,41
01:52,59
0
02:20,41
01:51,89
0
01:01,4
0
18954
8

Krinner Anton
Wackersberg

Brixner Bergspyder
02:30,77
02:18,38
0
02:30,77
02:08,13
0
02:30,77
02:02,72
0
01:03,08
0
19028
9

Pälchen Werner
Zeschdorf OT Petershagen

Fiat 128 Coupe
02:53,52
02:50,5
0
02:53,52
02:21,05
0
02:53,52
02:25,32
0
01:03,69
0
191616
11

Lins Bodo
Rückers

Morris Minor
02:30,64
02:24,39
0
02:30,64
02:05,3
0
02:30,64
01:58,23
0
01:04,00
0
192731
10

Kurzendorfer Eugen
Bayreuth

peugeot 205 gti
02:55,44
02:44,4
0
02:55,44
02:32,96
0
02:55,44
02:23,72
0
01:05,24
0
19330
6

Soff Anton
Soff Michael
Bad Tölz
Bad Tölz
Ireson Yamaha F2 Renngespann
02:52,05
02:42,49
0
02:52,05
02:23,13
0
02:52,05
02:22,2
0
01:08,33
0
19461
6

Riedel Klaus
Hentschel Alexander
Dürrhennersdorf
Zirndorf
BMW Haller Kneeler
02:53,98
02:46,77
0
02:53,98
02:25,39
0
02:53,98
02:21,14
0
01:08,64
0
19571
6

Masuck Thorsten
Masuck Jens
Reitwein
Reitwein
Fanthorpe-Yamaha Kneeler Renngespann
02:54,39
02:45,53
0
02:54,39
02:25,97
0
02:54,39
02:22,39
0
01:09,28
0
19610
4

Zörner Michael
Altdorf

Suzuki GS550E
02:44,29
02:33,31
0
02:44,29
02:15,18
0
02:44,29
02:13,94
0
01:10,44
0
197726
9

Voit Torsten
Nagel

Fiat Cinquecento
02:25,47
02:22,16
0
02:25,47
02:05,28
0
02:25,47
02:02,81
0
01:16,16
00:30,00
198608
15

Stenglein Georg
Scheßlitz

audi nsu nsu tt
02:43,44
02:30,12
0
02:43,44
01:58,97
0
02:43,44
01:59,6
0
01:41,63
0
19932
6

Neubauer Konrad
Eichinger Franz
Ruhsdorf
Ruhsdorf
Suzuki Kneeler
03:18,30
03:19,22
0
03:18,30
02:15,93
-1
03:18,30
02:13,00
-1
02:08,59
0
36
11

Büttner Martin
Burgstädt

BMW E36 320i Coupe
02:18,51
02:14,31
0
02:18,51
02:09,18
0
02:18,51
0
-2
DNF
132
8

Reimann Dietmar
St. Egerdien

Formel Rennwagen MT 77
02:25,43
02:29,68
0
02:25,43
02:19,3
0
02:25,43
0
-2
DNF
899
12

Weig Alexander
Friedenfels

BMW 325 i E 30
02:14,58
02:09,42
0
02:14,58
01:50,96
0
02:14,58
0
-2
DNF
128
11

Dziajlo Nikolaus
Friedenfels

BMW 1602
02:22,25
02:16,89
0
02:22,25
02:03,39
0
02:22,25
0
-2
DNF
127
11

Geisler Matthias
Leuna

Renault R19 RS
02:18,37
02:13,02
0
02:18,37
02:50,9
0
02:18,37
0
-2
DNF
62
6

Ansorge Matthias
Lüttke Dirk
Cunnewalde
Großpösna
Yamaha Kneeler
02:31,37
02:31,74
0
02:31,37
02:02,45
0
02:31,37
0
-2
DNF
451
4

Schwaighofer Ferdinand
Litzelsdorf

Honda CB-500-Four
02:44,88
02:24,5
0
02:44,88
02:26,81
0
02:44,88
0
-2
DNF
353
3

Krötzsch Helmut
Frohburg

Honda CB 250
02:35,60
02:41,55
0
02:35,60
03:27,07
0
02:35,60
0
-2
DNF
246
9

Glas Gerhard
Jachenau

Triumph Spitfire RaceCar
02:08,60
02:08,46
0
02:08,60
0
-2
02:08,60
0
-2
DNF
72
8

Schmidt Detlef
Berlin

NSU NSU-Brixner
02:12,95
02:11,77
0
02:12,95
0
-2
02:12,95
0
-2
DNF
46
4

Remek Ronald
Schierling

Moto Morini 350 S
03:13,49
02:32,71
0
03:13,49
02:26,45
0
03:13,49
0
-3
DNF
717
11

Distler Adrian
Kolba Positz

Opel Kadett C
02:22,57
02:15,09
0
02:22,57
0
-2
02:22,57
0
-2
DNF
264
2

Mathea Fred
Finsterwalde

Benelli 125 2c rs
02:49,87
02:47,83
0
02:49,87
0
-2
02:49,87
0
-2
DNF
470
4

Stenkewitz Udo
Nünchritz

MV Agusta 350B
02:57,97
02:51,75
0
02:57,97
0
-2
02:57,97
0
-2
DNF
20
3

Kliem Eberhard
Cottbus

AWO RS 250/3
03:11,84
03:14,51
0
03:11,84
0
-3
03:11,84
0
-3
DNF
604
12

Wolfrum Frank
Pöhl

Porsche 928S4
02:12,15
0
-2
02:12,15
0
-2
02:12,15
0
-2
DNF
11
4

Weidovsky Franz
Wien

Honda NS 400 R
02:22,34
0
-2
02:22,34
0
-2
02:22,34
0
-2
DNF
63
6

Gärtner Erhard
Scheffer Brit
Zittau
Dresden
BSA Empire Star
03:43,02
03:50,76
0
03:43,02
0
-3
03:43,02
0
-3
DNF
415
4

Winkler Bernd
Steinwiesen

Honda xbr 500
02:42,32
0
-2
02:42,32
0
-2
02:42,32
0
-2
DNF
8
9

Meyer Frank
Thalheim

Melkus RS 1000
DNF
DNF
0
0
0
0
DNF
34
3

Richter Richard
Gaimersheim

Adler MB 250 Eigenbau
02:53,55
02:50,81
0
02:53,55
0
-2
DNF
DNF
DNF
85
9

Pätz Joachim
Neubrandenburg

Zastava 101
DNF
DNF
02:14,13
02:14,13
02:13,64
02:13,64
DNF
13
12

Frank Robert
Emmering

Audi Limousine
DNF
DNF
02:08,47
02:08,47
DNF
DNF
DNF