SAKC Einschreibung 2019
Datum: 01.01.2019 | Nennungsschluss: 24.06.2019
Kart

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 65 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Bild
Kart
0
Junior Team75 ADAC TEAM Pfalz
DEU
Daniel Gregor
Leinsweiler
Klasse: OK-Junior

KR Kart Republic

KR Kart Republic
4
AMC Arzbach Wilk Sport / LS Racing
DEU
Cedric Fuchs
Holzappel
Klasse: X30 Junior
Fuchs  - LS
LS
Fuchs  - LS  
Fuchs  - LS
LS
4
DEU
Nicolas Linner
Mammendorf
Klasse: KZ2

CRG

CRG
4
DEU
Can Sener
Stuttgart
Klasse: OK-Junior

Tony Kart

Tony Kart
4
RS Motorsport
DEU
Tim Kern
Ansbach
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)

CRG
Kern  - CRG  

CRG
4
DEU
Nick Strobel
Weissach
Klasse: X30 Senior
Strobel  - Exprit
Exprit
Strobel  - Exprit  
Strobel  - Exprit
Exprit
5
ADAC-Nordbayern e.V.
DEU
Thomas Rackl
Berching
Klasse: OK-Junior

Tony Kart

Tony Kart
5
RS Motorsport
DEU
Julian Bigelmaier
Jettingen-Scheppach
Klasse: X30 Senior
Bigelmaier  - CRG
CRG
Bigelmaier  - CRG  
Bigelmaier  - CRG
CRG
5
Julian Thaler J.Thaler Motorsport
DEU
Julian Thaler
Poppenricht
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)

CRG

CRG
5
RS Motorsport / AMC Burgau
DEU
Luca Link
Günzburg
Klasse: X30 Junior
Link  - CRG
CRG
Link  - CRG  
Link  - CRG
CRG
6
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
DEU
Lea Gerspacher
Freiburg
Klasse: X30 Junior
Gerspacher  - Jesolo
Jesolo
Gerspacher  - Jesolo
Jesolo
6
Weigelt Motorsport ADAC Nordbayern
DEU
Lukas Xaver Hellauer
Cadolzburg
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)
Hellauer  - CRG Hero
CRG Hero
Hellauer  - CRG Hero   
Hellauer  - CRG Hero
CRG Hero
6
MSC Straubing e.V. / VMS-Racing
DEU
Leon Bayer
Straubing
Klasse: X30 Senior
Bayer  - Praga
Praga
Bayer  - Praga  
Bayer  - Praga
Praga
7
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
DEU
Lennart Schnebel
Neuried
Klasse: X30 Senior

Jesolo

Jesolo
8
Binder Racing
DEU
Tobias Zeiser
Kreuth
Klasse: X30 Senior

BRM

BRM
8
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
DEU
Alina Hug
Freiburg
Klasse: X30 Junior
Hug   - Jesolo
Jesolo
Hug   - Jesolo
Jesolo
8
Nino Curcio
DEU
Rocco Curcio
Bad Saulgau
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)
Curcio  -
Curcio  -   
Curcio  -
11
Dutt Motorsport
DEU
Louis Arnold
Mannheim
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)
Arnold  - Tony Kart
Tony Kart
Arnold  - Tony Kart  
Arnold  - Tony Kart
Tony Kart
11
Heigl Racing
DEU
Johannes Heigl
Steinach
Klasse: X30 Senior

DR

DR
11
RS Motorsport mtw Solutions GmbH
DEU
Tizian Houf
Leinburg
Klasse: X30 Junior
Houf  - CRG
CRG
Houf  - CRG  
Houf  - CRG
CRG
12
Wilk Sport
DEU
Dominik Jung
Kitzingen
Klasse: X30 Junior
Jung  - LS-Kart
LS-Kart
Jung  - LS-Kart
LS-Kart
14
CS Racing
DEU
Luca Sparrer
Betzigau
Klasse: X30 Junior
Sparrer  - DR
DR
Sparrer  - DR
DR
14
RL-Competition
DEU
Lauren Schur
Ludwigslust
Klasse: X30 Senior

CRG

CRG
16
RL-Competition
DEU
Michael Perthel
München
Klasse: OK-Junior

CRG

CRG
16
RS Motorsport
DEU
Alex Mohr
Hofheim
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)
Mohr  - CRG
CRG
Mohr  - CRG   
Mohr  - CRG
CRG
17
RS Motorsport
DEU
Tobias Pfisterer
Schlierbach
Klasse: X30 Senior
Pfisterer  - CRG
CRG
Pfisterer  - CRG  
Pfisterer  - CRG
CRG
23
Alberto Apostol
DEU
Marco Apostol
Ravensburg
Klasse: OK-Junior


23
DEU
Claudia Henning
Waidhofen
Klasse: X30 Senior

KR

KR
24
DEU
Daniel Brozovic
Waiblingen
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)
Brozovic  - Tony Kart
Tony Kart
Brozovic  - Tony Kart  
Brozovic  - Tony Kart
Tony Kart
25
RL Competition/ Pagid Racing ADAC Sachsen e.V.
DEU
Stanley Conrad
Belgershain
Klasse: OK-Junior

CRG
Conrad  - CRG  

CRG
25
Wilk Sport /AC Tuttlingen im ADAC
DEU
Sascha Dreher
Balgheim
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)

Jesolo

Jesolo
26
LENNOXracing Alutore Südbaden
DEU
Lennox Kirn
Kappel-Grafenhausen
Klasse: X30 Junior

VELOX
Kirn  - VELOX  

VELOX
27
RL-Competition
DEU
Lilly Zug
Mitterscheyern
Klasse: OK-Junior

CRG

CRG
31
DEU
Marco Paul
Landau
Klasse: KZ2

BRM

BRM
46
Nicolas Löffler AK-Racing
DEU
Nicolas Löffler
München
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)
Löffler  - Intrepid
Intrepid
Löffler  - Intrepid  
Löffler  - Intrepid
Intrepid
53
Wilk Sport / AC Tuttlingen im ADAC
DEU
Svenja Dreher
Balgheim
Klasse: X30 Junior

LS
Dreher  - LS  

LS
66
DEU
Lion Düker
Rottweil
Klasse: X30 Senior
Düker  - LS
LS
Düker  - LS  
Düker  - LS
LS
66
ADAC-Nordbayern
DEU
Jannik Julius-Bernhart
Oberleichtersbach
Klasse: OK-Junior

CRG

CRG
77
Dutt Motorsport
DEU
Nikolas Simic
Ludwigsburg
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)

Tony Kart

Tony Kart
77
AK-Racing
DEU
Felix Wischlitzki
Donauwörth
Klasse: X30 Senior

IPKarting

IPKarting
81
DEU
Marco Wittmann
Auerbach
Klasse: KZ2

BirelART

BirelART
95
Ebert Motorsport SGS Meisterdach
DEU
Phil Colin Strenge
Unterensingen
Klasse: Bambini (10-14 Jahre)
Strenge   - Evo Kart
Evo Kart
Strenge   - Evo Kart  
Strenge   - Evo Kart
Evo Kart
103
Moosi-Racing / RS Motorsport
DEU
Kimi Kappler
Herbrechtingen
Klasse: OK

Mad-Croc
Kappler  - Mad-Croc  

Mad-Croc
104
Ebert Motorsport TK-Autotechnik / Renngemeinschaft Graf Zeppelin
DEU
Leon Karl
Neukirch
Klasse: Bambini light (8-14 Jahre)
Karl  - CRG
CRG
Karl  - CRG   
Karl  - CRG
CRG
106
RS-Motorsport MCKT
DEU
Louis Sprandel
Wernau
Klasse: Bambini light (8-14 Jahre)
Sprandel  - CRG
CRG
Sprandel  - CRG  
Sprandel  - CRG
CRG
106
Jürgen Solleder Binder-Racing
DEU
Jürgen Solleder
Stallwang
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

BRM

BRM
107
Solgat Motorsport
DEU
Andreas Linnebacher
Bexbach
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

Birel ART

Birel ART
110
Kart Service Walter Andreas Rosenecker
DEU
Jonas Rosenecker
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Klasse: Bambini light (8-14 Jahre)
Rosenecker  - Tony
Tony
Rosenecker  - Tony   
Rosenecker  - Tony
Tony
110
MSC Straubing / VMS Racing Team
DEU
Christoph Mutzl
Eggenfelden
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

Tony Kart

Tony Kart
111
DEU
Helmut Beck
Töging
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)


111
RS Motorsport / AMC Burgau
DEU
Nico Link
Günzburg
Klasse: Bambini light (8-14 Jahre)
Link  - CRG
CRG
Link  - CRG  
Link  - CRG
CRG
113
DEU
Carsten Schmauser
Bamberg
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)


128
Timo Ponzetta Binder Racing
DEU
Timo Ponzetta
Heidenheim
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

BRM

BRM
138
DEU
Moritz Wolff
Türkheim
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

Birel ART

Birel ART
142
RL-Competition
DEU
Egor Litvinenko
Bergkirchen
Klasse: OK

CRG

CRG
144
Mach1 Motorsport AMC Ehingen
DEU
Frank Zaddach
Reutlingen
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

Mach1

Mach1
145
Michael Bunke Binder Racing
DEU
Michael Bunke
Straubing
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

BRM

BRM
154
Pschick Group Racing
DEU
Markus Pschick
Wenzenbach
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

CRG

CRG
163
Binder Racing
DEU
Erich Huber
Landau Isar
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

BRM

BRM
172
Mach1 Motorsport / HMC Öhringen
DEU
Daniel Juretzko
Öhringen
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

Mach1

Mach1
186
DEU
Timo Clauss
Weilheim
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

CRG

CRG
196
Binder Racing
DEU
Oliver Dormann
Möhrendorf
Klasse: KZ2 Gentlemen (ab 30 J.)

BRM

BRM
206
Kartshop Ampfing
DEU
Stefan Weber
Augsburg
Klasse: KZ2

Kosmic

Kosmic
208
AK-Racing
DEU
Michael Mrosek
Hirschau
Klasse: KZ2

Intrepid

Intrepid
999
RL-Competition
DEU
Sarah Rößener
Kumhausen
Klasse: Bambini light (8-14 Jahre)
Rößener  - CRG
CRG
Rößener  - CRG
CRG