35. Mülheimer ADAC Slalom 2018
Datum: 23.06.2018 | Nennungsschluss: 15.06.2018
Auto-Slalom | Reg.-Nr.: 72/18

LIVE-Übersicht

Lauf
Name
ART
Länge
Start
Gestartet
Zielankunft
Schnellster
Status
Details
TL  
Trainingslauf  
AB  
1,50 km  
08:00  
117  
117  
#29 (Kissler) 01:14,26  
Beendet  
1  
1. Wertungslauf  
AB  
1,50 km  
 
120  
120  
#92 (Steinweg) 01:00,00  
Beendet  
2  
2. Wertungslauf  
AB  
1,50 km  
 
109  
109  
#126 (Schäfertöns) 01:41,76  
Beendet  
Alle
(Filter zurücksetzen)
Gruppen
WK-Zusammenl.
Lauf

Nach Lauf 2 - 2. Wertungslauf (1,50 km) | Offizielles Endergebnis

Platz
#
Fahrer
Fahrzeug
Gr.
Zeit
Differenz
Intervall
1
126
Land
Schäfertöns Dirk
Opel Gerent KaDETT-C 8V
H
H14
03:22,68
00:00,00
Punkte: 8,88
2
109
Land
Hartkämper Philipp
VW Golf GTI
H
H13
03:26,73
00:04,05
Punkte: 9,41
3
98
Land
Verryser André Remy
Opel Kadett C-Coupe
H
H13
03:33,33
00:10,65
Punkte: 8,82
4
94
Land
Hellberg Marcel
VW Brügge Polo 8V
H
H12
03:34,65
00:11,97
Punkte: 9,44
5
108
Land
Schmitz Fabian
VW Golf 1 8v
H
H13
03:31,81 (3)
03:34,81
00:12,13
Punkte: 8,23
6
56
Land
Orth Ralf
BMW E30 320is
F
F10
03:32,38 (3)
03:35,38
00:12,7
Punkte: 9,41
7
111
Land
Staubach Eric
BMW E30
H
H14
03:30,06 (6)
03:36,06
00:13,38
Punkte: 7,77
8
76
Land
Reidt Heinz Dieter
VW Golf GTI
F
F10
03:36,32
00:13,64
Punkte: 8,82
9
75
Land
Budde Erich
Toyota GT86
F
F10
03:31,55 (6)
03:37,55
00:14,87
Punkte: 8,23
10
96
Land
Eckhardt Markus
Volkswagen Golf
H
H12
03:39,27
00:16,59
Punkte: 8,88
11
71
Land
Vogel Dirk
BMW E30
F
F10
03:39,56
00:16,88
Punkte: 7,64
12
65
Land
Konschack Conny
BMW 320is
F
F10
03:36,72 (3)
03:39,72
00:17,04
Punkte: 7,05
13
58
Land
Stratmann Maximilian
Subaru Impreza GD
F
F10
03:39,89
00:17,21
Punkte: 6,47
14
63
Land
Schilling Rainer
BMW 3/1. (E30)
F
F10
03:37,19 (3)
03:40,19
00:17,51
Punkte: 5,88
15
110
Land
Dichter Daniel
BMW 318 is
H
H14
03:29,00 (12)
03:41,00
00:18,32
Punkte: 6,66
16
125
Land
Hübner Michael
Ford Escort Rs2000
H
H14
03:35,2 (6)
03:41,20
00:18,52
Punkte: 5,55
17
86
Land
Mötz Lennart
Volkswagen Derby
H
H12
03:41,45
00:18,77
Punkte: 8,33
18
83
Land
Genbrock Frank
NSU 67
H
H12
03:41,97
00:19,29
Punkte: 7,77
19
121
Land
Bockting Horst Günter
Honda Civic
H
H13
03:38,98 (3)
03:41,98
00:19,3
Punkte: 7,64
20
53
Land
Jargon Martin
VW Polo 86C
F
F8
03:42,1
00:19,42
Punkte: 9,00
21
106
Land
Huneck Jan
Opel Corsa 16V
H
H13
03:42,84
00:20,16
Punkte: 7,05
22
52
Land
Schmidt Maurice
Ford Fiesta GT
F
F8
03:39,9 (3)
03:42,90
00:20,22
Punkte: 8,00
23
62
Land
Kohlhas Dirk
BMW 318is
F
F10
03:43,04
00:20,36
Punkte: 5,29
24
36
Land
Plumm Jürgen
Hyundai i30 N Performance
G
G1
03:43,23
00:20,55
Punkte: 8,33
25
119
Land
Weckheuer Marcel
Opel Risse Corsa S1600
H
H13
03:44,39
00:21,71
Punkte: 6,47
26
28
Land
Meckel Hans-Dieter
BMW 118i
G
G3
03:45,61
00:22,93
Punkte: 8,88
27
17
Land
Hoffmann Jan
Mazda Mx5
G
G5
03:45,62
00:22,94
Punkte: 8,33
28
95
Land
Todt Michael
Volkswagen Polo 86c
H
H12
03:40,16 (6)
03:46,16
00:23,48
Punkte: 7,22
29
123
Land
Grzybek Frank
VW Scirocco 53
H
H13
03:40,2 (6)
03:46,20
00:23,52
Punkte: 5,88
30
44
Land
Harhoff Leon
Daihatsu Charade 4x4
F
F8
03:43,3 (3)
03:46,30
00:23,62
Punkte: 7,00
31
20
Land
Benden Michael
BMW 318iS
G
G3
03:46,58
00:23,9
Punkte: 7,77
32
69
Land
Stratmann Andreas
Subaru Impreza GD
F
F10
03:37,64 (9)
03:46,64
00:23,96
Punkte: 4,70
33
48
Land
Buss Jens
VW Polo 86c
F
F8
03:47,55
00:24,87
Punkte: 6,00
34
34
Land
Oehler Dieter
Porsche 911
G
G1
03:48,07
00:25,39
Punkte: 6,66
35
25
Land
Völker Jens
BMW 318iS
G
G3
03:48,47
00:25,79
Punkte: 6,66
36
84
Land
Jacobi Peter
Suzuki Swift Gti
H
H12
03:39,79 (9)
03:48,79
00:26,11
Punkte: 6,66
37
46
Land
Lipkow Ralf
VW Derby 86C
F
F8
03:46,77 (3)
03:49,77
00:27,09
Punkte: 5,00
38
45
Land
Maldener Marco
Opel Corsa A
F
F8
03:47,07 (3)
03:50,07
00:27,39
Punkte: 4,00
39
31
Land
Wagner Andreas
BMW 318is
G
G3
03:50,08
00:27,4
Punkte: 5,55
40
117
Land
Gröndahl Jörg
BMW E21 320i 8V
H
H14
03:38,15 (12)
03:50,15
00:27,47
Punkte: 4,44
41
41
Land
Hardt Michael
VW Polo Coupe 86c
F
F8
03:50,78
00:28,1
Punkte: 3,00
42
122
Land
Schmidt Horst - Ralf
Ford Fiesta
H
H13
03:34,58 (18)
03:52,58
00:29,9
Punkte: 5,29
43
91
Land
Hempel Wolfgang
VW 86C Polo Coupe
H
H12
03:34,72 (18)
03:52,72
00:30,04
Punkte: 6,11
44
13
Land
Hahn Julien
BMW 316i 3 C
G
G5
03:49,97 (3)
03:52,97
00:30,29
Punkte: 6,66
45
67
Land
Schlupp Kurt
BMW M3
F
F11
03:50,36 (3)
03:53,36
00:30,68
Punkte: 6,66
46
128
Land
Kalbertodt Karl Heinz
BMW 323 ti
H
H15
03:53,59
00:30,91
Punkte: 7,50
47
49
Land
Harzfeld Christian
BMW 316i
F
F9
03:54,53
00:31,85
Punkte: 8,57
48
47
Land
Holz Dennis
Ford Puma
F
F8
03:55,06
00:32,38
Punkte: 2,00
49
70
Land
Wielsch Marco
Audi A3
F
F10
03:46,49 (9)
03:55,49
00:32,81
Punkte: 4,11
50
30
Land
Schmitz Heiko
VW Polo R WRC
G
G1
03:52,95 (3)
03:55,95
00:33,27
Punkte: 5,00
51
80
Land
Moschini Dario
VW Polo 2
H
H12
03:43,95 (12)
03:55,95
00:33,27
Punkte: 5,55
52
19
Land
Eder Bernd
BMW 118 i
G
G3
03:53,32 (3)
03:56,32
00:33,64
Punkte: 4,44
53
72
Land
Hübbertz Werner
VW Polo 86c
F
F10
03:56,55
00:33,87
Punkte: 3,52
54
14
Land
Kluge Tobias
VW Polo 86c
G
G6
03:57,56
00:34,88
Punkte: 9,23
55
61
Land
Borkowsky André
VW Polo
G
G6
03:59,18
00:36,5
Punkte: 8,46
56
77
Land
Gervers Thorsten
BMW 325i
F
F11
03:56,41 (3)
03:59,41
00:36,73
Punkte: 3,33
57
1
Land
Schnöde Norbert
VW Polo 86c
G
G6
03:59,72
00:37,04
Punkte: 7,69
58
26
Land
Klein Hagen
Peugeot 205
G
G3
04:00,17
00:37,49
Punkte: 3,33
59
18
Land
Sievers Bernhard
BMW 316 i
G
G5
04:00,21
00:37,53
Punkte: 5,00
60
29
Land
Kissler Ralf
BMW 318 is
G
G3
04:00,47
00:37,79
Punkte: 2,22
61
66
Land
Becker Martin
BMW 325i
F
F11
03:51,74 (9)
04:00,74
00:38,06
Punkte: 0,00
62
3
Land
Sanders Simon
VW Lupo 1,4tdi 6x
G
G6
04:01,32
00:38,64
Punkte: 6,92
63
73
Land
Rentel Volker
VW Golf 1 GTI
F
F10
03:43,98 (18)
04:01,98
00:39,3
Punkte: 2,94
64
90
Land
Schäfers Ralf
VW Polo 86c
H
H12
03:47,29 (15)
04:02,29
00:39,61
Punkte: 5,00
65
39
Land
Buss Michael
VW Polo GT
F
F8
03:54,41 (9)
04:03,41
00:40,73
Punkte: 1,00
66
81
Land
Schäfers Biancia
VW Polo 86c
H
H12
04:00,94 (3)
04:03,94
00:41,26
Punkte: 4,44
67
78
Land
Milewski Anja
VW Polo
H
H12
03:51,98 (12)
04:03,98
00:41,3
Punkte: 3,88
68
43
Land
Siegeler Arno
Bmw 316i
F
F9
03:58,07 (6)
04:04,07
00:41,39
Punkte: 7,14
69
105
Land
Bilen Sarp
VW Golf 2 16V
H
H13
04:04,21
00:41,53
Punkte: 4,70
70
4
Land
Röcher Tim Christopher
BMW 316i Compact
G
G5
03:55,48 (9)
04:04,48
00:41,8
Punkte: 3,33
71
11
Land
Röcher Volker
BMW 316i Compact
G
G5
04:01,61 (3)
04:04,61
00:41,93
Punkte: 1,66
72
10
Land
Sanders Dieter
VW lupo 1,4tdi 6x
G
G6
04:04,65
00:41,97
Punkte: 6,15
73
50
Land
Waschk Patrick
Opel Corsa A GSI
F
F9
03:59,09 (6)
04:05,09
00:42,41
Punkte: 5,71
74
42
Land
Stiel Andre
Vw polo
F
F8
03:47,29 (18)
04:05,29
00:42,61
Punkte: 0,00
75
21
Land
Nüsser Dorothee
VW Polo R WRC
G
G1
04:02,77 (3)
04:05,77
00:43,09
Punkte: 3,33
76
40
Land
Waschk Kristian
Opel Corsa A GSI
F
F9
03:57,19 (9)
04:06,19
00:43,51
Punkte: 4,28
77
59
Land
Wielsch Yvonne
Audi A3
F
F10
04:03,55 (3)
04:06,55
00:43,87
Punkte: 2,35
78
35
Land
Ungrund Bodo
Ford Focus RS
G
G1
04:06,88
00:44,2
Punkte: 1,66
79
9
Land
Berghahn Ralf
Ford Fiesta
G
G6
04:04,76 (3)
04:07,76
00:45,08
Punkte: 5,38
80
116
Land
Klein Karl Heinz
Honda Civic
H
H13
04:05,06 (3)
04:08,06
00:45,38
Punkte: 4,11
81
57
Land
Wterkowski Klaus
Clio 1 1.8 16V
F
F10
04:08,93
00:46,25
Punkte: 1,76
82
16
Land
Klug Sebastian
VW Polo 86 c
G
G6
04:10,14
00:47,46
Punkte: 4,61
83
60
Land
Möller Stefan
BMW 318is
F
F10
04:04,34 (6)
04:10,34
00:47,66
Punkte: 1,17
84
8
Land
Meurers Mirko
Volkswagen Polo Coupe 86 c
G
G6
04:10,37
00:47,69
Punkte: 3,84
85
101
Land
Horatiu Ciuelov
Honda Civic
H
H13
04:02,51 (9)
04:11,51
00:48,83
Punkte: 3,52
86
54
Land
Schiller Jens
Opel Corsa A
F
F9
04:09,28 (3)
04:12,28
00:49,6
Punkte: 2,85
87
6
Land
Biegler Nicole
BMW 316i 3 C
G
G5
04:03,29 (9)
04:12,29
00:49,61
Punkte: 0,00
88
37
Land
Harzfeld Sandra
BMW 316i
F
F9
04:00,86 (12)
04:12,86
00:50,18
Punkte: 1,42
89
2
Land
Wilhelmi Daniela
Volkswagen Polo Coupe 86 c
G
G6
04:09,99 (3)
04:12,99
00:50,31
Punkte: 3,07
90
5
Land
Fritschka Sascha
Opel Corsa B
G
G6
04:10,4 (3)
04:13,40
00:50,72
Punkte: 2,30
91
82
Land
Kallsen Carolin
VW 86C Polo Coupe
H
H12
03:49,99 (24)
04:13,99
00:51,31
Punkte: 3,33
92
12
Land
Vogt Manfred
Opel Corsa b
G
G6
04:08,37 (6)
04:14,37
00:51,69
Punkte: 1,53
93
7
Land
Brüggemann Gerhard
VW Polo 86c
G
G6
04:08,75 (6)
04:14,75
00:52,07
Punkte: 0,76
94
24
Land
Wang Zichao
Honda Civic
G
G4
04:12,69 (3)
04:15,69
00:53,01
Punkte: 5,00
95
89
Land
Strobender Leonie
VW Polo 2
H
H12
04:16,23
00:53,55
Punkte: 2,77
96
107
Land
Unkel Lisa
Opel Kadett C-Coupe
H
H13
04:12,87 (6)
04:18,87
00:56,19
Punkte: 2,94
97
64
Land
Schüller Dieter
Toyota Celica TS
F
F10
04:06,88 (12)
04:18,88
00:56,2
Punkte: 0,58
98
32
Land
Appelt Holger
MINI Cooper SD
G
G3
04:16,3 (3)
04:19,30
00:56,62
Punkte: 1,11
99
55
Land
Charlier Norbert
Honda Civic
F
F9
04:22,11
00:59,43
Punkte: 0,00
100
85
Land
Schmitz Jan-Niklas
VW Derby
H
H12
04:02,01 (21)
04:23,01
01:00,33
Punkte: 2,22
101
33
Land
Funke Christian
Hyundai I30
G
G1
03:57,61 (27)
04:24,61
01:01,93
Punkte: 0,00
102
23
Land
Reinartz Helmut
Opel Tigra
G
G4
04:26,87
01:04,19
Punkte: 0,00
103
103
Land
Fliegner Bernd
Opel Kadett C
H
H14
04:30,87
01:08,19
Punkte: 3,33
104
68
Land
Schoof Matthias
Renault Clio 16V
F
F10
04:04,65 (30)
04:34,65
01:11,97
Punkte: 0,00
105
120
Land
Unkel Christoph
Opel Kadett C - Coupe
H
H13
03:35,84 (013)
04:38,84
01:16,16
Punkte: 2,35
106
127
Land
Nienhaus Andree
VW Golf
H
H15
04:31,59 (9)
04:40,59
01:17,91
Punkte: 5,00
107
15
Land
Müller Tim
Volkswagen Polo Coupe 86 c
G
G6
04:30,53 (15)
04:45,53
01:22,85
Punkte: 0,00
108
27
Land
Chur Dietmar
BMW 3/1 e30 318is
G
G3
03:46,52 (013)
04:49,52
01:26,84
Punkte: 0,00
92
Land
Steinweg Carsten
VW Feld Polo 8V 86
H
H12
DNF 
 
102
Land
Neumann Hendrikje
BMW E21 320i
H
H14
DNF 
 
124
Land
Fliegner Torsten
Opel Kadett
H
H14
DNF 
 
99
Land
Strobender Lars
VW Golf 1
H
H13
DNF 
 
104
Land
Best Dominic
Citroen Saxo VTS
H
H13
DNF 
 
118
Land
Schuh Andreas
Citroen Saxo
H
H13
DNF 
 
79
Land
Tost Frederik
VW Polo 86C
H
H12
DNF 
 
88
Land
Tost Friedhelm
VW Polo 86C
H
H12
DNF 
 
93
Land
Klein Hansjörg
VW Polo
H
H12
DNF 
 
112
Land
König Erwin
BMW E30
H
H15
DNF 
 
113
Land
Fliegner Manuel
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H
H14
DNF 
 
115
Land
Strobender Thomas
VW Golf 1
H
H13
DNF 
 
129
Land
König Thorsten
BMW E30
H
H15
DNF 
 
PDF-Ergebnis generieren PDF-Ergebnisliste generieren