22. Hunsrück-Junior-Rallye 2019 - Startliste
22. Hunsrück-Junior-Rallye 2019
Datum: 25.05.2019 | Nennungsschluss: 20.05.2019 23:59
Ort: Hettenrodt Hettenrodt in Google Maps aufrufen
Rallye 35 | Reg.-Nr.: RL3515 - 9031

Startliste

Lfd.Nr.
Startnr.
Teilnehmer
Startzeit
1
1
Färber/Schaaf
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
13:00:00 Uhr
2
2
Noller/Schlicht
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
13:01:00 Uhr
3
3
Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
13:02:00 Uhr
4
4
Braun/Braun
BMW M3
13:03:00 Uhr
5
5
Köhler/Hägele
BMW M3
13:04:00 Uhr
6
6
Brocker/Pees
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
13:05:00 Uhr
7
7
Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo VI
13:06:00 Uhr
8
8
Schlinck/Korz
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
13:07:00 Uhr
9
9
Fank/Foxius
Mitsubishi Evo VI
13:08:00 Uhr
10
10
Krüger/Schneider
BMW E36
13:09:00 Uhr
11
11
Schmid/Föhner
Citroen C2R2 Max
13:10:00 Uhr
12
12
Thill/Moes
Peugeot 208 R2
13:11:00 Uhr
13
13
Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
13:12:00 Uhr
14
14
Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
13:13:00 Uhr
15
15
Hudelmaier/Kramer
Citroen DS3
13:14:00 Uhr
16
16
Goedert/Yves
Toyotoa GT86
13:15:00 Uhr
17
17
Leyers/Krieg
Renault Clio3RS
13:16:00 Uhr
18
18
Ehlhardt/Michel
Opel Astra OPC
13:17:00 Uhr
19
19
Rupp/Kettern
Mitsubishi Evo
13:18:00 Uhr
20
20
Schneider/Hanz
BMW 323 TI
13:19:00 Uhr
21
21
Tabbert/Litzius
BMW 330xi
13:20:00 Uhr
22
22
Bannwarth/Rieth
Subaru WRX Sti
13:21:00 Uhr
23
23
Herrmann/Herrmann
Mitsubishi EVO
13:22:00 Uhr
24
24
Buchhaus/Sattler
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
13:23:00 Uhr
25
25
Schug/Kuhn
BMW M3
13:24:00 Uhr
26
26
Morhard/Kollmorgen
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
13:25:00 Uhr
27
27
Weimerskirch/Zoenen
Mitsubishi Evo 8
13:26:00 Uhr
28
28
Scherer/Damm
BMW E46 M3
13:27:00 Uhr
29
29
Schwöbel/Schwebel
Mazda 323 GTR
13:28:00 Uhr
30
30
Petto/Thomas
Opel Corsa D OPC
13:29:00 Uhr
31
31
Hofmann/Pletsch
BMW E36 M3
13:30:00 Uhr
32
32
Horneff/Reedy
BMW E36 Compact
13:31:00 Uhr
33
33
Schellhaas/Möck
BMW 325i/E36
13:32:00 Uhr
34
34
Fischer/Prosser
BMW E36 325i
13:33:00 Uhr
35
35
Herrmann/Hoff
BMW 323i
13:34:00 Uhr
36
36
Gros/Hampe
Renault Clio 3 RS
13:35:00 Uhr
37
37
Selmikeit/Lennartz
Honda Civic EP3
13:36:00 Uhr
38
38
Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
13:37:00 Uhr
39
39
Schaus/Brack
Opel Astra GSI 16V
13:38:00 Uhr
40
40
Schmidt/Klein
BMW E30 320is Italo M3
13:39:00 Uhr
41
41
Lüdcke/Enkirch
VW Golf 2
13:40:00 Uhr
42
42
Drzensla/Schoder
Ford Escort RS
13:41:00 Uhr
43
43
Jansen/Jansen
Opel Manta B
13:42:00 Uhr
44
44
Strauch/Paulussen
Opel Ascona B
13:43:00 Uhr
45
45
Wolfertz/Thiel
Opel Kadett C Coupe
13:44:00 Uhr
46
46
Böhm/Böhm
Opel Kadett C GT/E
13:45:00 Uhr
47
47
Zaremba/Stiasny
BMW M3 E30
13:46:00 Uhr
48
48
Küches/Adams
Opel Ascona 400
13:47:00 Uhr
49
49
Preis/Bresser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
13:48:00 Uhr
50
50
Mathias/Schillinger
Mitsubishi Evolution
13:49:00 Uhr
51
51
Leibbrandt/Hornung
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
13:50:00 Uhr
52
52
Hoffmann/Lauer
Ford Sierra Cosworth
13:51:00 Uhr
53
53
Barth/Haubst
BMW E36 325i
13:52:00 Uhr
54
54
Merten/Spreitzer
VW Golf 3 Gti
13:53:00 Uhr
55
55
Damm/Damboldt
Seat Ibiza 6k
13:54:00 Uhr
56
56
Stoll/Schug
BMW 318ti
13:55:00 Uhr
57
57
Gräf /Gräf
Honda Civic
13:56:00 Uhr
58
58
Krykorka/Morawitz
Bmw E 30 318is
13:57:00 Uhr
59
59
Habicht/Schneider
Bmw E30 318is Cup
13:58:00 Uhr
60
60
Sokolowski/Fröhlich
BMW 318ti compact
13:59:00 Uhr
61
61
Heß/Worbs
BMW 318TI Cup
14:00:00 Uhr
62
62
Lauth/Meyer- Scheel
BMW e36 318is CUP
14:01:00 Uhr
63
63
Herzog/Hofmann
Bmw 318is e30
14:02:00 Uhr
64
64
Schneider/Vöge
BMW 318ti e36 Compact Cup
14:03:00 Uhr
65
65
Zantis/Schöppl
BMW E30 318 is
14:04:00 Uhr
66
66
Merten/Spehr
Volkswagen Golf
14:05:00 Uhr
67
67
Löseke/Tenberge
BMW E30 318is
14:06:00 Uhr
68
68
Noll/Schultes
BMW 318is
14:07:00 Uhr
69
69
Aulmann/Aulmann
BMW E30 318is
14:08:00 Uhr
70
70
Prönen/Schmitz
Volkswagen Polo 1300
14:09:00 Uhr
71
71
Schmidt/Deußing
Lada 21011
14:10:00 Uhr
72
72
Mölders/Knoll
Audi 80 GT
14:11:00 Uhr
73
73
Schütt/Bemmann
VW Golf 1
14:12:00 Uhr
74
74
Grobusch/Kahlen
Saab R900
14:13:00 Uhr
75
75
Schenzle/Stifel
Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC
14:14:00 Uhr
76
76
Bernhardt/Jungwirth
BMW 318 is
14:15:00 Uhr
77
77
Friedrich/Weissermel
Seat Ibiza Cupra Cup
14:16:00 Uhr
78
78
Stenger/Zapp
BMW E30
14:17:00 Uhr
79
79
Gilli /Ehl
Ford Fiesta ST
14:18:00 Uhr
80
80
Merkel /Hufgard
Renault Clio
14:19:00 Uhr
81
82
Danielsmeyer /Drüge
Ford Escort MK2 RS 2000
14:20:00 Uhr
82
83
Lucius/Bauer
Opel Kadett C GTE
14:21:00 Uhr
83
84
Simon/Stijnen
Peugeot 206 RC
14:22:00 Uhr
84
85
Schmidt/Beimel
BMW 318 is
14:23:00 Uhr
85
86
Kessler/Schäfer
Ford Escort
14:24:00 Uhr
86
87
Rettenberger/Speer
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
14:25:00 Uhr
87
88
Ernst/Ernst
Renault Clio RS
14:26:00 Uhr
88
89
Michel/Greber
BMW E30 318is
14:27:00 Uhr
89
90
Gilli/Freichel
NC3 F Ford Focus ST 170 MK1
14:28:00 Uhr
90
91
Doerr/Erk
Ford Fiesta ST
14:29:00 Uhr
91
93
Bonnaire/Innerlich
Suzuki Swift Sport
14:30:00 Uhr
92
94
Baltes/Presti
Renault Twingo RS
14:31:00 Uhr
93
95
Arnold/Arnold
Opel Corsa A GSI
14:32:00 Uhr
94
96
Baldauf/Galle
Citroen C2
14:33:00 Uhr
95
97
Reiter/Gengler-Krüger
Suzuki Swift
14:34:00 Uhr
96
98
Schulz/Breidt
Suzuki Swift Sport
14:35:00 Uhr
97
99
Hischke/Pietzonka
Opel Corsa -A-GSI
14:36:00 Uhr
98
100
Ebert/Tielesch
Suzuki Swift Sport
14:37:00 Uhr
99
101
Zimmer/Holz
Citroen C2
14:38:00 Uhr
100
102
Gundacker/Gundacker
Citroën Saxo
14:39:00 Uhr
101
103
Rettenberger/Hanbuch
Suzuki Swift Sport
14:40:00 Uhr
102
104
Ertz/Blumreich
BMW E36 318ti
14:41:00 Uhr
103
105
Soutschka/Kurz
VW Polo 9N
14:42:00 Uhr
104
106
Selmikeit/Molter
Volkswagen Golf
14:43:00 Uhr
105
108
Singer/Singer
Opel Astra H GTC
14:44:00 Uhr
106
109
Hudelmaier/Pohlner
Ford Fiesta
14:45:00 Uhr
107
110
Thull/Thull
Volvo 740
14:46:00 Uhr
108
111
Dohr/Beck
Golf III GTI
14:47:00 Uhr