DHM - Schottenring Grand Prix 2018
Zeitraum: 18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
Rundstrecke

Nennliste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 156 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Bild
Fahrzeug
B10
DEU
Jürgen Tarneller
Silz

Gruppe: B
Tarneller  - Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Tarneller  - Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Yamaha YZF 750 SP
B106
DEU
Peter Murmann
Hainburg

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GR 7 BA

Suzuki GR 7 BA
B68
DEU
Stefan Simon
Haiger

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750 R

Yamaha YZF 750 R
B70
DEU
Markus Massott
Frankenthal

Gruppe: B
Massott  - Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
Massott  - Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
B72
Ralf Ullrich
DEU
Ralf Ullrich
Leimen

Gruppe: B

Honda VFR750 RC24/2

Honda VFR750 RC24/2
B92
DEU
Norbert Fricke
Frankenthal

Gruppe: B
Fricke  - Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
Fricke  - Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
E11
DEU
Gerhard Fischer
Heidelberg

Gruppe: E

Triumph T100

Triumph T100
E16
CHE
Bruno Egloff
Neu St. Johann

Gruppe: E
Egloff  - Motosacoche D 50
Motosacoche D 50
Egloff  - Motosacoche D 50
Motosacoche D 50
E18
MSC Porz
DEU
Hans Insel
Ratingen

Gruppe: E

DKW RT 125

DKW RT 125
E24
Thomas Bartsch
DEU
Thomas Bartsch
Krefeld

Gruppe: E

Norton International

Norton International
E28
werner wolff
DEU
Werner Wolff
Stolberg

Gruppe: E

Velocette KTT MK 3

Velocette KTT MK 3
E34
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Matthias Schmitt
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: E

Sarolea 34 B

Sarolea 34 B
E38
CHE
Hansueli Wyssen
Heimenschwand

Gruppe: E
Wyssen  - Rudge Ulster
Rudge Ulster
Wyssen  - Rudge Ulster
Rudge Ulster
E40
DEU
Christoph Ziegler
Leonberg

Gruppe: E

Triumph T100 GP

Triumph T100 GP
E48
DEU
Edgar Rothenpieler
Bad Laasphe

Gruppe: E

Triumph BD 250

Triumph BD 250
E53
CHE
Theo Müller
Gontenschwil

Gruppe: E
Müller  - Scott TT
Scott TT
Müller  - Scott TT
Scott TT
E54
Klaus Schmidt
DEU
Klaus Schmidt
Gudensberg
Klaus
Gudensberg
Gruppe: E

NSU 251 OSL

NSU 251 OSL
E59
DEU
Geoff Bloor
ng12 4aa England GB

Gruppe: E

Velocette ktt mk8

Velocette ktt mk8
E68
DEU
Jürgen Lusa
Engelskirchen

Gruppe: E

Gilera Saturno

Gilera Saturno
E70
DEU
Christian Schmitt
Mömbris

Gruppe: E

DKW SS 350

DKW SS 350
H16
DEU
Geoff Bloor
ng12 4aa England GB

Gruppe: H

Aermachi ala dora

Aermachi ala dora
H19
Bernd Eikmeyer
DEU
Bernd Eikmeyer
Pfullendorf

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Ala Verde

Aermacchi Ala Verde
H20
Martin Jesberger
DEU
Martin Jesberger
Ludwigshafen

Gruppe: H
Jesberger  - Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
Jesberger  - Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
H23
DEU
Horst Epp
Eschborn

Gruppe: H

NSU Max

NSU Max
H30
DEU
Werner Pedack
Fürth

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi AladOro

Aermacchi AladOro
H32
DEU
Jochen Niemann
Schorndorf

Gruppe: H

Gilera 150 Rossa Super

Gilera 150 Rossa Super
H38
DEU
Gerhard Kahl
Vendersheim

Gruppe: H

Ducati Mototrans 175

Ducati Mototrans 175
H40
CHE
Albert Zollinger
Oberglatt

Gruppe: H

Bultaco TSS 250

Bultaco TSS 250
H42
DEU
Hans Lux
Rüsselsheim

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
H47
Zigrino Donato
CHE
Donato Zigrino
Gränichen

Gruppe: H
Zigrino  - Aermacchi Racing
Aermacchi Racing
Zigrino  - Aermacchi Racing
Aermacchi Racing
H58
DEU
Thomas Turkowski
Leverkusen

Gruppe: H

Moto Morini Settebello

Moto Morini Settebello
H75
DEU
Jan Wischmann
Elmshorn

Gruppe: H
Wischmann  - Honda CB 72
Honda CB 72
Wischmann  - Honda CB 72
Honda CB 72
H80
DEU
Ralf Eismar
Kreuzau

Gruppe: H

Honda CB 72 SS

Honda CB 72 SS
H85
DEU
Wolfram Schmitz
Wermelskirchen

Gruppe: H

Motobi Sprite 250

Motobi Sprite 250
H87
DEU
Patrick Wenzel
Kelkheim

Gruppe: H
Wenzel  - Puch SGS250 Umbau
Puch SGS250 Umbau
Wenzel  - Puch SGS250 Umbau
Puch SGS250 Umbau
H98
DEU
Paul Linder
Duisburg

Gruppe: H
Linder  - Aermacchi Ala Rossa
Aermacchi Ala Rossa
Linder  - Aermacchi Ala Rossa
Aermacchi Ala Rossa
J01
DEU
Ralf Eismar
Kreuzau

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 72

Honda CB 72
J06
DEU
Werner Müller
Eschborn

Gruppe: J

NSU Sportmax

NSU Sportmax
J16
DEU
Otto Bayer
Heilbronn

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi ala Doro

Aermacchi ala Doro
J17
MSC Schotten m ADAC e.V.
DEU
Stephan Otto
Frankfurt am Main

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 72/77

Honda CB 72/77
J20
DEU
Rudolf Seydewitz
Berlin

Gruppe: J
Seydewitz  - Norton 40
Norton 40
Seydewitz  - Norton 40
Norton 40
J25
Tächl, Uwe
DEU
Uwe Tächle
Bördeland OT Welsleben

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J36
werner wolff
DEU
Werner Wolff
Stolberg

Gruppe: J

Busch-Velocette Busch KTT MK 8

Busch-Velocette Busch KTT MK 8
J38
DEU
Manfred Erich Sprenger
Miehlen

Gruppe: J
Sprenger  - Aermacchi Ala D´Oro
Aermacchi Ala D´Oro
Sprenger  - Aermacchi Ala D´Oro
Aermacchi Ala D´Oro
J54
DEU
Christian Franz
Königsbrück

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J56
DEU
Bernd Eickmeyer
Pfullendorf

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi 350 Ala Doro

Aermacchi 350 Ala Doro
J63
DEU
Richard Johnston
Northumberland

Gruppe: J

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
J72
CHE
Albert Zollinger
Oberglatt

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J80
Kleiner Walter
CHE
Walter Kleiner
Regensdorf

Gruppe: J
Kleiner  - Honda CB 350
Honda CB 350
Kleiner  - Honda CB 350
Honda CB 350
J85
Geert-Jan. Glazenborg
NLD
Geert-Jan Glazenborg
Bellingwolde.

Gruppe: J
Glazenborg  - Honda CB 72/77
Honda CB 72/77
Glazenborg  - Honda CB 72/77
Honda CB 72/77
K01
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Bernd Albert
Laubach

Gruppe: K

BMW R50S

BMW R50S
K01
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Jann Phillip Wagner
Schotten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW R50S

BMW R50S
K08
CHE
Hansueli Wyssen
Heimenschwand

Gruppe: K
Wyssen  - Norton  Manx
Norton Manx
Wyssen  - Norton  Manx
Norton Manx
K95
DEU
Karl Frohnmayer
Sindelfingen

Gruppe: K

Matchless G 50

Matchless G 50
K97
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Klaus Jung
Gießen

Gruppe: K

BSA Goldstar

BSA Goldstar
L05
DEU
Ingo Emmerich
Nettersheim Pesch

Gruppe: L

Kreidler EV

Kreidler EV
L09
Gerold Meißner
DEU
Gerold Meißner
Pirna

Gruppe: L

Meikomot Meikomot

Meikomot Meikomot
L46
DEU
Manuel Schleif
Ottersweier

Gruppe: L
Schleif  - Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
Schleif  - Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
L81
Rene Döpp
DEU
Rene Döpp
Rothenbergen

Gruppe: L
Döpp  - Kreidler  Florett RS Cupracer
Kreidler Florett RS Cupracer
Döpp  - Kreidler  Florett RS Cupracer
Kreidler Florett RS Cupracer
LC20
DEU
Berthold Versteegen
Kleve

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 Spaceframe

Laverda 1000 Spaceframe
LC21
DEU
Michael Brückmann
Thalhausen

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda RGS1000

Laverda RGS1000
LC22
DEU
Frank Albert
Krefeld

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Endurance 1000

Laverda Endurance 1000
LC27
DEU
Reinhold Weinert
Trabitz

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda SF750

Laverda SF750
LC4
DEU
Manfred Baumann
Markgröningen

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Breganze Formular 500

Laverda Breganze Formular 500
LC45
DEU
Michael Dr. Kurtz
Ruthweiler

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 750 Sport

Laverda 750 Sport
LC53
DEU
Luca Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda Harris 750

Laverda Harris 750
LC63
DEU
Ricardo Lange
Bad Lauchstädt

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Jota 1000

Laverda Jota 1000
LC64
DEU
Toni Hochstrat
Xanten

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 500 SFC

Laverda 500 SFC
LC72
DEU
Christa Lüske-Tepe
Cloppenburg

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 Sulzbacher

Laverda 1000 Sulzbacher
LC73
Christoph Lüske
DEU
Christoph Lüske
Cloppenburg

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Space Frame

Laverda Space Frame
LC94
DEU
Jens Hansen
Hamburg

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 3LC

Laverda 1000 3LC
N04
MSC Gaildorf
DEU
Karl Umbach
Bretten
DEU
Germar Seubert
Laufach
Gruppe: N

BMW R 50 S

BMW R 50 S
N09
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Bernd Albert
Laubach
DEU
Jann Philipp Wagner
Schotten
Gruppe: N

BMW R 50/2

BMW R 50/2
N11
DEU
Helmut Wittgens
Neuwied
DEU
Klaudia Hecht
Neuwied
Gruppe: N

BMW R 51/3

BMW R 51/3
N13
DEU
Ewald Dahms
Norderstedt
DEU
Georg Heil
Graben-Neudorf
Gruppe: N

BMW RS RS 54

BMW RS RS 54
N17
DEU
Michael Braun
Stuttgart
DEU
Claus Braun
Gruppe: N
Braun Braun - Triumph Thunderbird
Triumph Thunderbird
Braun Braun - Triumph Thunderbird
Triumph Thunderbird
N19
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Dieter Wandelt
Schalksmühle
DEU
Stephan Otto
Frankfurt
Gruppe: N

BMW Kneeler

BMW Kneeler
N22
DEU
Michael Föll
Möglingen
DEU
Stefan Heidenfelder
Laufach
Gruppe: N

BMW R50s

BMW R50s
N33
DEU
Thomas Burmeister
Bergneustadt
DEU
Frederic Burmeister
Gummersbach
Gruppe: N

BMW R69S

BMW R69S
N46
DEU
Harald Bartenbach
Ilsfeld
DEU
Henrik Bullinger
Erlenbach
Gruppe: N

BMW R 51/3

BMW R 51/3
N47
MSC Schotten
DEU
Heiko Klink
Worfelden
DEU
Andre Hambsch
Graben-Neudorf
Gruppe: N

BMW R 51-3

BMW R 51-3
N50
DEU
Hans Bröskamp
Beelen
DEU
Felix Bröskamp
Beelen
Gruppe: N

BMW R 69 S

BMW R 69 S
N63
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Reinhold Kaiser
Gedern
DEU
Patrick Schupp
Kefenrod
Gruppe: N

BMW Kneeler

BMW Kneeler
N66
MSC Schotten
DEU
Stephan Hilberg
Schotten
DEU
Jan Hilberg
Laubach
Gruppe: N

BMW R 69 S

BMW R 69 S
N78
DEU
Stefan Schröder
Lieth
DEU
Norbert Otto
Köln
Gruppe: N
Schröder Otto - BMW Kneller Eigenbau  Kneller 16 Zoll ex Willi Heil
BMW Kneller Eigenbau Kneller 16 Zoll ex Willi Heil
Schröder Otto - BMW Kneller Eigenbau  Kneller 16 Zoll ex Willi Heil
BMW Kneller Eigenbau Kneller 16 Zoll ex Willi Heil
P45
DEU
Michael Brand
Schenklengsfeld

Gruppe: P
Brand  - Yamaha FZR 600
Yamaha FZR 600
Brand  - Yamaha FZR 600
Yamaha FZR 600
P46
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Stephan Otto
Frankfurt a. M.

Gruppe: P
Otto  - Honda CBR 600
Honda CBR 600
Otto  - Honda CBR 600
Honda CBR 600
P51
DEU
Benjamin Lusa
Engelskirchen

Gruppe: P

Honda CBR 600

Honda CBR 600
P54
DEU
Jürgen Lusa
Engelskirchen

Gruppe: P

Honda CBR 600

Honda CBR 600
P56
DEU
Udo Scheliga
Bischoffen

Gruppe: P

Honda Castrol Honda CBR 600 PC 25

Honda Castrol Honda CBR 600 PC 25
R89
DEU
Benjamin Lusa
Engelskirchen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW-König LKS

BMW-König LKS
SL05
DEU
Ingo Emmerich
Nettersheim Pesch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Seel 125

Seel 125
SL104
DEU
Christian Schmitt
Mömbris

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

DKW SS250

DKW SS250
SL13
DEU
Harald Riegger
Pfullendorf

Gruppe: Antikklasse

Yamaha TR3

Yamaha TR3
SL22
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Matthias Schmitt
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Imperia Grand Prix

Imperia Grand Prix
SL36
DEU
Eberhard Uhlmann
Chemnitz

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

DKW Ladepumpe

DKW Ladepumpe
SL40
DEU
Volker Borse
Florstadt

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Jawa BO 50 Spezial

Jawa BO 50 Spezial
SL44
Uwe Dauwalter
DEU
Uwe Dauwalter
Engelskirchen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Benelli 350 RS

Benelli 350 RS
SL60
DEU
Helmut Wichert
Dreisbach

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TZR 250 R

Yamaha TZR 250 R
SL73
DEU
Robert Doll
Alzey

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MZ RE 250 Replika

MZ RE 250 Replika
SL81
NLD
Gerhard Sauer
Tubbergen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda RC-181-RA Replikat

Honda RC-181-RA Replikat
SL87
DEU
Matthias Wohlleben
Troisdorf

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Imperia Grand Prix

Imperia Grand Prix
U05
Dirk Ehmann
DEU
Dirk Ehmann
Pirmasens

Gruppe: U

Honda CB 250 K

Honda CB 250 K
U09
DEU
Werner Müller
Eschborn

Gruppe: U

NSU Max

NSU Max
U12
DEU
Kay Kesper
Aachen

Gruppe: U

Yamaha RD 250

Yamaha RD 250
U13
MSC Rund um Schotten im ADAC e.V.
DEU
Martina Otto
Frankfurt am Main

Gruppe: U
Otto  - Honda CB 250 RS
Honda CB 250 RS
Otto  - Honda CB 250 RS
Honda CB 250 RS
U16
DEU
Bernd Rothenpieler
Herscheid

Gruppe: U

Yamaha TD3 Replika

Yamaha TD3 Replika
U18
DEU
Wilhelm Nagelschmidt
Büdingen

Gruppe: U
Nagelschmidt  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
Nagelschmidt  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
U32
DEU
Hans Egon Welter
Bad Münstereifel

Gruppe: U

Eigenbau - Honda CB250K1

Eigenbau - Honda CB250K1
U36
DEU
Christian Kolb
Hetzlos

Gruppe: U

Yamaha RD 250

Yamaha RD 250
U38
DEU
Klaus Maier
Lohmar

Gruppe: U

Moto Guzzi 250 TS

Moto Guzzi 250 TS
U43
DEU
Michael Funken
Kreuzau

Gruppe: U

MV Agusta 350 BE

MV Agusta 350 BE
U49
DEU
Renate Schaub
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: U
Schaub  - HONDA CB 250 RS
HONDA CB 250 RS
Schaub  - HONDA CB 250 RS
HONDA CB 250 RS
U51
DEU
Günter Raesfeld
Nordkirchen

Gruppe: U
Raesfeld  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
Raesfeld  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
U52
DEU
Gerold Rausch
Weingarten

Gruppe: U

Yamaha RD 250

Yamaha RD 250
U54
DEU
Klaus Schmidt

Gruppe: U

Kawasaki KZ 200 A

Kawasaki KZ 200 A
U64
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Herbert Scheib
Völkingen

Gruppe: U
Scheib  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
Scheib  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
U78
DEU
Udo Stenkewitz
Nünchritz

Gruppe: U
Stenkewitz  - Ducati 350
Ducati 350
Stenkewitz  - Ducati 350
Ducati 350
U89
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Detlef Fischbach
Hof

Gruppe: U
Fischbach  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
Fischbach  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
U98
MCW St.Wendel
DEU
Achim Schilling
St. Wendel

Gruppe: U

Honda CB 200

Honda CB 200
U99
MCW St.Wendel
DEU
Uwe Thönes
Saarlouis

Gruppe: U

Suzuki GT 250

Suzuki GT 250
V01
DEU
Hans Poljack
Schmitten

Gruppe: V
Poljack  - Yamaha SR 500
Yamaha SR 500
Poljack  - Yamaha SR 500
Yamaha SR 500
V05
DEU
Bernd Gräf
Ludwigshöhe

Gruppe: V

Moto Guzzi 350 GTS/RS

Moto Guzzi 350 GTS/RS
V08
DEU
Heini Feller
Haunetal

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR 500

Yamaha SR 500
V10
DEU
Volker Heim
Bischoffen

Gruppe: V

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
V18
Volker Haupt
DEU
Volker Haupt
Hagen

Gruppe: V

Honda CL 450

Honda CL 450
V30
DEU
Jochen Niemann
Schorndorf

Gruppe: V

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
V38
DEU
Gerhard Kahl
Vendersheim

Gruppe: V

Egli Honda CB 450

Egli Honda CB 450
V51
Kleiner Walter
CHE
Walter Kleiner
Regensdorf

Gruppe: V

Honda 350 F

Honda 350 F
V64
DEU
Ralf Bernhardt
Weinbach

Gruppe: V

Yamaha XS 400

Yamaha XS 400
V72
DEU
Günther Littmann
Kirchdaun

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR 500

Yamaha SR 500
V73
DEU
Heinz-Jürgen Schlicht
Wedemark

Gruppe: V
Schlicht  - Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
Schlicht  - Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
V79
DEU
Dennis Greisler
Lichtenfels

Gruppe: V

Yamaha XS 400 2A2

Yamaha XS 400 2A2
V84
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Herbert Scheib
Völkingen

Gruppe: V

Seeley Ducati MK 3

Seeley Ducati MK 3
V92
DEU
Jens Greisler
Lichtenfels

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR500

Yamaha SR500
V95
Schäfer Manfred
DEU
Manfred Schäfer
Burgbrohl

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR500

Yamaha SR500
W21
DEU
Peter Homeister
Haunetal

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 four

Honda CB 500 four
W26
DEU
Thomas Heymann
Wennigsen

Gruppe: W

Triumph T 140E

Triumph T 140E
W27
DEU
Siegfried Kallenberger
Esslingen

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 Four

Honda CB 500 Four
W30
DEU
Olaf Brettschneider
Siegen

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 Four

Honda CB 500 Four
W31
Rieber
DEU
Karl-Heinz Rieber
Rheinland-Pfalz - Bobenheim-Roxheim

Gruppe: W

BMW R65 R65

BMW R65 R65
W38
DEU
Karl Roller
Lorch-Weitmars

Gruppe: W
Roller  - Suzuki GT 380
Suzuki GT 380
Roller  - Suzuki GT 380
Suzuki GT 380
W41
Schnecke Kay
DEU
Kay Schnecke
Haunetal

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 Four K 2

Honda CB 500 Four K 2
W51
DEU
Joachim Rentsch
Gera

Gruppe: W
Rentsch  - ESO-Jawa 640
ESO-Jawa 640
Rentsch  - ESO-Jawa 640
ESO-Jawa 640
W53
DEU
Luca Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda Harris 750

Laverda Harris 750
W87
DEU
Ernst Himmlelsbach
Schorndorf

Gruppe: W

Benelli 500

Benelli 500
W91
Zehnder
CHE
Roland Zehnder
Hausen A.A.

Gruppe: W
Zehnder  - Honda CB 500 Four
Honda CB 500 Four
Zehnder  - Honda CB 500 Four
Honda CB 500 Four
W97
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Klaus Jung
Gießen

Gruppe: W

BSA A 10

BSA A 10
LC113
DEU
Michael Stöcker
Fürth

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Corsa

Laverda Corsa
K82
CHE
Christian Mangold
Wallisellen

Gruppe: K

Matchless G 50

Matchless G 50
L23
Bernd Reiss
DEU
Bernd Reiss
Obertshausen

Gruppe: L


N42
DEU
Falko Drechsel
Klipphausen
DEU
Lisa Woiterski
Klipphausen
Gruppe: N

DKW DKW SuperSport 600

DKW DKW SuperSport 600
U06
DEU
Günter Jastremski
Dahn

Gruppe: U

Honda CB 250

Honda CB 250
U42
CHE
Christian Mangold
Wallisellen

Gruppe: U

Ducati 350 MK3

Ducati 350 MK3
V23
Lehner Werner
CHE
Werner Lehner
Fisibach

Gruppe: V
Lehner  - Honda Drixton
Honda Drixton
Lehner  - Honda Drixton
Honda Drixton
W83
Lehner Werner
CHE
Werner Lehner
Fisibach

Gruppe: W
Lehner  - Norton Domiracer
Norton Domiracer
Lehner  - Norton Domiracer
Norton Domiracer