DHM - Hockenheim Classics 2018 - Teilnehmer-Liste
DHM - Hockenheim Classics 2018
Datum: 07.09.2018
Rundstrecke

Nennliste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 456 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Bild
Fahrzeug
A04
DEU
Marc Emde
Goddelsheim

Gruppe: A

Suzuki RGV VJ22B

Suzuki RGV VJ22B
A06
DEU
Mandy Marquardt
Radolfzell

Gruppe: A

Suzuki RGV 250

Suzuki RGV 250
A09
DEU
Peter Marquardt
Blumenfeld

Gruppe: A

Suzuki RGV 250

Suzuki RGV 250
A13
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
DEU
Mike Nagel
Waghäusel

Gruppe: A
Nagel  - Suzuki RGV 250
Suzuki RGV 250
Nagel  - Suzuki RGV 250
Suzuki RGV 250
A16
MSC Porz
DEU
Udo Joeken
Wegberg

Gruppe: A
Joeken  - Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
Joeken  - Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
A17
DEU
Jörg Dietsch
Hilzingen-Duchtlingen

Gruppe: A

Aprilia RS 125 GS

Aprilia RS 125 GS
A31
DEU
Dieter Sauer
Mühltal

Gruppe: A
Sauer  - Yamaha TZ 125
Yamaha TZ 125
Sauer  - Yamaha TZ 125
Yamaha TZ 125
A39
MCW St.Wendel
DEU
Achim Schilling
St. Wendel

Gruppe: A
Schilling  - Aprilia RS 125 Extrema
Aprilia RS 125 Extrema
Schilling  - Aprilia RS 125 Extrema
Aprilia RS 125 Extrema
A41_2
BMC-Hockenheim e.V
DEU
Jens Bach
Homburg/Saar

Gruppe: A

Honda RS 125

Honda RS 125
A46
Michael Haisermann
DEU
Michael Haisermann
Bühl

Gruppe: A

Honda RS 125 R

Honda RS 125 R
A48
DEU
Horst Böss
Neustetten

Gruppe: A

Honda RS125R

Honda RS125R
A50
Benedikt Hobi
CHE
Benedikt Hobi
Bütschwil

Gruppe: A

Yamaha TZ 250

Yamaha TZ 250
A54
MC Münchenbernsdorf e.V im ADAC
DEU
Felix Bernstein
Münchenbernsdorf

Gruppe: A

Suzuki RGV 250

Suzuki RGV 250
A57
DEU
Rudi Brecht
Gunzenhausen

Gruppe: A

Honda 125 rs RS-Rennmaschine

Honda 125 rs RS-Rennmaschine
A60
DEU
Helmut Wichert
Dreisbach

Gruppe: A

Yamaha TZR 250 R

Yamaha TZR 250 R
A66
DEU
Ronny Duhamel
Konstanz

Gruppe: A

Suzuki RGV 250

Suzuki RGV 250
A94
DEU
Maximilian Faas
Straubenhardt

Gruppe: A

Honda Rs 125

Honda Rs 125
B10
DEU
Jürgen Tarneller
Silz

Gruppe: B
Tarneller  - Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Tarneller  - Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Yamaha YZF 750 SP
B102
DEU
Manfred Kleinecke
Nienhagen

Gruppe: B

Ducati 851

Ducati 851
B105
DEU
Kay Kesper
Aachen

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GSXR 750

Suzuki GSXR 750
B106
DEU
Peter Murmann
Hainburg

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GR 7 BA

Suzuki GR 7 BA
B11
DEU
Olaf Rzepka
Vallendar

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750R

Kawasaki ZXR 750R
B13_2
Peter Behrmann
DEU
Heinz Dembour
Bornheim- Roisdorf

Gruppe: B

Honda RVF 750 R

Honda RVF 750 R
B17
DEU
Joachim Mohr
Rammelsbach

Gruppe: B
Mohr  - YAMAHA YZF 750
YAMAHA YZF 750
Mohr  - YAMAHA YZF 750
YAMAHA YZF 750
B19
DEU
Andreas Wollenweber
Eberdingen

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GSX R

Suzuki GSX R
B21
DEU
Hagen Omlor
Bexbach

Gruppe: B

Ducati 888

Ducati 888
B28
DEU
Benjamin Schroth
Peiting

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750 L

Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
B41
DEU
Peter Homeister
Haunetal

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750

Yamaha YZF 750
B41
DEU
Peter Homeister
Haunetal

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750

Yamaha YZF 750
B47
DEU
Dominik Horvath
Hohenpeißenberg

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750 L

Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
B63_1
DEU
Norbert Müller
Tiefenbach

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750

Kawasaki ZXR 750
B66
Frank Schwolow
DEU
Frank Schwolow
Homburg

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750 R

Yamaha YZF 750 R
B67
CHE
Jakob Becker
Glarus

Gruppe: B
Becker  - Suzuki GSX-R750
Suzuki GSX-R750
Becker  - Suzuki GSX-R750
Suzuki GSX-R750
B68
DEU
Stefan Simon
Haiger

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750 R

Yamaha YZF 750 R
B69
DEU
Ludwig-Paul Schaller
Erftstadt

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750

Yamaha YZF 750
B70
DEU
Markus Massott
Frankenthal

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750 L

Kawasaki ZXR 750 L
B72
Ralf Ullrich
DEU
Ralf Ullrich
Leimen

Gruppe: B

Honda VFR750 RC24/2

Honda VFR750 RC24/2
B75
DEU
Mario Jung
Nittel

Gruppe: B

Yamaha

Yamaha
B76
DEU
Jörg Schäfer
Birkenheide

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750 J

Kawasaki ZXR 750 J
B83
DEU
Gerhard Ludwig
Edemissen

Gruppe: B

Ducati 888

Ducati 888
B89
DEU
Daniel Klein
Angelburg

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GSX-R 750

Suzuki GSX-R 750
B96
DEU
Walter Blöser
Münchweiler

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750 SP

Yamaha YZF 750 SP
B97
DEU
Dan Koser
Neckarbischofsheim

Gruppe: B

Suzuki Gsxr 750 gr77b

Suzuki Gsxr 750 gr77b
B98
DEU
Ralf Emde
Goddelsheim

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR750H2

Kawasaki ZXR750H2
C64
DEU
Horst Schons
trier
DEU
Kevin Schons
Trier
Gruppe: C
Schons Schons - Ireson GB SW
Ireson GB SW
Schons Schons - Ireson GB SW
Ireson GB SW
C99
Martin Baumgärtner
DEU
Martin Baumgärtner
Guntersblum
DEU
Louisa Baumgärtner
Guntersblum
Gruppe: C

Honda-Derbyshire DMR F2

Honda-Derbyshire DMR F2
E01
MSC Porz
DEU
Peter Sitta
Köln

Gruppe: E

BMW R 51 RS

BMW R 51 RS
E06
DEU
Dietmar Fecht
Reutlingen

Gruppe: E

Motosacoche 500 SS

Motosacoche 500 SS
E11
DEU
Gerhard Fischer
Heidelberg

Gruppe: E

Triumph T100

Triumph T100
E15
DEU
Ulrich Schmidt
Felsberg

Gruppe: E
Schmidt  - Gilera Sanremo
Gilera Sanremo
Schmidt  - Gilera Sanremo
Gilera Sanremo
E18
MSC Porz
DEU
Hans Insel
Ratingen

Gruppe: E
Insel  - DKW RT 125
DKW RT 125
Insel  - DKW RT 125
DKW RT 125
E30
CHE
Fabio Bissig
Altdorf

Gruppe: E
Bissig  - Rudge Ulster
Rudge Ulster
Bissig  - Rudge Ulster
Rudge Ulster
E34
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Matthias Schmitt
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: E

Sarolea 34 B

Sarolea 34 B
E38
CHE
Hansueli Wyssen
Heimenschwand

Gruppe: E
Wyssen  - Rudge Ulster
Rudge Ulster
Wyssen  - Rudge Ulster
Rudge Ulster
E42
DEU
Monika Vogelbacher
Worblingen

Gruppe: E

BMW R 51

BMW R 51
E43
DEU
Cord Warneke
Bremen

Gruppe: E

Velocette KTT

Velocette KTT
E48
DEU
Edgar Rothenpieler
Bad Laasphe

Gruppe: E

Triumph BD 250

Triumph BD 250
E49
DEU
Cordula Claußen
Bremen

Gruppe: E

Velocette MOV

Velocette MOV
E53
CHE
Theo Müller
Gontenschwil

Gruppe: E

Scott TT

Scott TT
E54
DEU
Klaus Schmidt
Guden

Gruppe: E

NSU 251 OSL

NSU 251 OSL
E63
Philipp Aregger
CHE
Philipp Aregger
Altdorf

Gruppe: E
Aregger  - Sunbeam B 25
Sunbeam B 25
Aregger  - Sunbeam B 25
Sunbeam B 25
E98
Weissenberger
DEU
Daniel Weissenberger
Kürten Bechen

Gruppe: E
Weissenberger  - Gilera Saturno
Gilera Saturno
Weissenberger  - Gilera Saturno
Gilera Saturno
F03
CHE
Heiri Bechtel
Beringen

Gruppe: P

Honda CB400RR

Honda CB400RR
F06
DEU
Paul Schröer
Hütschenhausen

Gruppe: F

Kawasaki ZXR 400

Kawasaki ZXR 400
F21
Volker Haupt
DEU
Volker Haupt
Hagen

Gruppe: F

Honda VFR 400

Honda VFR 400
F22
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Marcus Leis
Spiesen

Gruppe: F
Leis  - Suzuki GSXR 400
Suzuki GSXR 400
Leis  - Suzuki GSXR 400
Suzuki GSXR 400
F44
DEU
Arne Belich
Sandhausen

Gruppe: F

Kawasaki ZXR 400

Kawasaki ZXR 400
F66
DEU
Stefan Hoffmann
Spiesen-Elversberg

Gruppe: F
Hoffmann  - Kawasaki ZXR 400
Kawasaki ZXR 400
Hoffmann  - Kawasaki ZXR 400
Kawasaki ZXR 400
H02
DEU
Sabine Böhm
Bruchköbel

Gruppe: H

DUCATI F3

DUCATI F3
H06
DEU
Jens Grüger
Edingen-Neckarhausen

Gruppe: H
Grüger  - Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
Grüger  - Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
H117
DEU
Horst Plaum
Wilnsdorf

Gruppe: H
Plaum  - ADLER RS luftgekühlt
ADLER RS luftgekühlt
Plaum  - ADLER RS luftgekühlt
ADLER RS luftgekühlt
H15
DEU
Thomas Wiedemann
Elzach

Gruppe: H
Wiedemann  - Ducati 250 SC
Ducati 250 SC
Wiedemann  - Ducati 250 SC
Ducati 250 SC
H19
Bernd Eikmeyer
DEU
Bernd Eikmeyer
Pfullendorf

Gruppe: H
Eikmeyer  - Aermacchi Ala Verde
Aermacchi Ala Verde
Eikmeyer  - Aermacchi Ala Verde
Aermacchi Ala Verde
H20
Martin Jesberger
DEU
Martin Jesberger
Ludwigshafen

Gruppe: H
Jesberger  - Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
Jesberger  - Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
Moto Morini Tresette Sprint
H23
DEU
Horst Epp
Eschborn

Gruppe: H

NSU Max

NSU Max
H25
DEU
Thomas Schulze
Neustadt/Weinstr.

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Ala Verde

Aermacchi Ala Verde
H26
DEU
Martin Ehrkamp
Haan

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Ala Verde

Aermacchi Ala Verde
H27
DEU
Ralph Hanssen
Spenge

Gruppe: H

Ducati Mach1

Ducati Mach1
H30
DEU
Werner Pedack
Fürth

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi AladOro

Aermacchi AladOro
H36
DEU
Harald Kurzer
Rauenberg

Gruppe: H

OSSA 250 S

OSSA 250 S
H42
DEU
Hans Lux
Rüsselsheim

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
H46
DEU
Siegfried Dittmer
Worblingen

Gruppe: H

Motobi 250 SS

Motobi 250 SS
H47
Zigrino Donato
CHE
Donato Zigrino
Gränichen

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Racing

Aermacchi Racing
H63
Schulten, Gerd
DEU
Gerd Schulten
Nordhorn

Gruppe: H
Schulten  - Ducati Monza
Ducati Monza
Schulten  - Ducati Monza
Ducati Monza
H72
DEU
Daniel Kraus
Dettenhheim

Gruppe: H

Bultaco Metralla Kit

Bultaco Metralla Kit
H79
DEU
Herbert Thoennes
Cochem

Gruppe: H

NSUEigenbau eigenbau Max R

NSUEigenbau eigenbau Max R
H80
DEU
Ralf Eismar
Kreuzau

Gruppe: H

Honda CB 72 SS

Honda CB 72 SS
H88
Christian Müller
DEU
Christian Müller
Jungingen

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
H89
Wacker Werner
CHE
Werner Wacker
Seon

Gruppe: H

NSU Sportmax

NSU Sportmax
H96
DEU
Stefan Grauel
Berlin

Gruppe: H

Ducati Mach 1

Ducati Mach 1
H98
DEU
Paul Linder
Duisburg

Gruppe: H
Linder  - Aermacchi Ala Rossa
Aermacchi Ala Rossa
Linder  - Aermacchi Ala Rossa
Aermacchi Ala Rossa
J01
DEU
Ralf Eismar
Kreuzau

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 72

Honda CB 72
J08
Christian Schnell
DEU
Christian Schnell
Kelheim

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 77

Honda CB 77
J16
DEU
Otto Bayer
Heilbronn

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi ala Doro

Aermacchi ala Doro
J20
DEU
Rudolf Seydewitz
Berlin

Gruppe: J

Norton 40

Norton 40
J25
DEU
Uwe Tächle
Bördeland OT Welsleben

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J26
Jonas Parigger
DEU
Jonas Parigger
Wiesbaden

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 72

Honda CB 72
J37
AUT
Bruno Buzinkay
Lochau

Gruppe: J

Norton Manx 40

Norton Manx 40
J53
DEU
Andreas Hett
Bad Homburg

Gruppe: J
Hett  - Ducati 350 MK I
Ducati 350 MK I
Hett  - Ducati 350 MK I
Ducati 350 MK I
J54
DEU
Christian Franz
Königsbrück

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J55
Christian Müller
DEU
Christian Müller
Jungingen

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J56
DEU
Bernd Eickmeyer
Pfullendorf

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi 350 Ala Doro

Aermacchi 350 Ala Doro
J67
DEU
Franz Huber
Saal

Gruppe: J

Honda CB72

Honda CB72
J75
Zahnarztptaxis
DEU
Hartmut Palm
Haren

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J80
CHE
Walter Kleiner
Regensdorf

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 350

Honda CB 350
J89
Wacker Werner
CHE
Werner Wacker
Seon

Gruppe: J

NSU Sportmax

NSU Sportmax
K01
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Jann Phillip Wagner
Schotten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW R50S

BMW R50S
K05
DEU
Dietmar Fecht
Reutlingen

Gruppe: K

BMW Kaczor R50

BMW Kaczor R50
K08
CHE
Hansueli Wyssen
Heimenschwand

Gruppe: K
Wyssen  - Norton  Manx
Norton Manx
Wyssen  - Norton  Manx
Norton Manx
K10
DEU
Ulrich Schmidt
Felsberg

Gruppe: K
Schmidt  - Gilera Saturno Corsa
Gilera Saturno Corsa
Schmidt  - Gilera Saturno Corsa
Gilera Saturno Corsa
K15
CHE
Hans Brönnimann
Mönchaltorf

Gruppe: K

BSA B 44 GP

BSA B 44 GP
K16
DEU
Manfred Walla
Ebstorf

Gruppe: K

Seeley G50

Seeley G50
K18
DEU
Cordula Claussen
Bremen

Gruppe: K

Triumph T 100 / GP 500

Triumph T 100 / GP 500
K23
CHE
Haru Rothenbühler
Schwyz

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
K26
DEU
Ernst Vogelbacher
Worblingen

Gruppe: K

BMW Kaczor

BMW Kaczor
K32
DEU
Reiner Wolf
Möglingen

Gruppe: K

BMW R50S Kaczor Replika

BMW R50S Kaczor Replika
K41
CHE
Toni Langenegger
Zug

Gruppe: K

Triumph T 100

Triumph T 100
K43
IRL
Neil Kiddie
Dundee DD2 5LZ

Gruppe: K

Triumph Tiger 100

Triumph Tiger 100
K52
DEU
Franz Heller
Mengen

Gruppe: K

BMW R50 Kaczor

BMW R50 Kaczor
K57
DEU
Manfred Held
St. Johann

Gruppe: K

Seeley Velocette

Seeley Velocette
K60
DEU
Klemens Lambert
Bensheim

Gruppe: K
Lambert  - Norton Manx
Norton Manx
Lambert  - Norton Manx
Norton Manx
K65
DEU
Cord Warneke
Bremen

Gruppe: K

Velocette Venom

Velocette Venom
K70
CHE
Peter Taiana
Zürich

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
K72
Taiana Remo
CHE
Remo Taiana
Zürich

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
K74
Derome
FRA
Thierry Derome
Villemomble Frankreich
Thierry
Villemomble
Gruppe: K

Norton Manx M 30

Norton Manx M 30
K76
FHRM
CHE
Mark Jacob
Egg

Gruppe: K

BSA Gold Star

BSA Gold Star
K80
DEU
Claus Breuninger
Nordheim

Gruppe: K

BMW R 50

BMW R 50
K82
CHE
Christian Mangold
Wallisellen

Gruppe: K

Matchless G 50

Matchless G 50
K82
CHE
Christian Mangold
Wallisellen

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx 30M

Norton Manx 30M
K95
DEU
Karl Frohnmayer
Sindelfingen

Gruppe: K

Matchless G 50

Matchless G 50
K97
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Klaus Jung
Gießen

Gruppe: K

BSA Goldstar

BSA Goldstar
L05
DEU
Ingo Emmerich
Nettersheim Pesch

Gruppe: L

Kreidler EV

Kreidler EV
L09
Gerold Meißner
DEU
Gerold Meißner
Pirna

Gruppe: L

Meikomot

Meikomot
L23
Andre Kupfer
DEU
Andre Kupfer
Leisnig

Gruppe: L

MINIMOT EB Eigenbau Kupfer

MINIMOT EB Eigenbau Kupfer
L28
DEU
Rainer Pommer
Aue /Sa.

Gruppe: L

Kreidler Van Veen

Kreidler Van Veen
L46
DEU
Manuel Schleif
Ottersweier

Gruppe: L
Schleif  - Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
Schleif  - Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
Kreidler Florett RS Kleinkraftrad
L98
helmut wichmann
DEU
Helmut Wichmann
raddestorf

Gruppe: L

Czech Eigenbau Czech

Czech Eigenbau Czech
LC113
DEU
Michael Stöcker
Fürth

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 Corsa

Laverda 1000 Corsa
LC20
DEU
Berthold Versteegen
Kleve

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 Spaceframe

Laverda 1000 Spaceframe
LC21
DEU
Michael Brückmann
Thalhausen

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda RGS1000

Laverda RGS1000
LC22
DEU
Frank Albert
Krefeld

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Endurance 1000

Laverda Endurance 1000
LC27
DEU
Reinhold Weinert
Trabitz

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda SF750

Laverda SF750
LC29
DEU
Peter Strasser
Baden CH

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 3C

Laverda 1000 3C
LC34
DEU
Katja Reitter
Wollmar

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Formula

Laverda Formula
LC4
DEU
Manfred Baumann
Markgröningen

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Breganze Formular 500

Laverda Breganze Formular 500
LC43
DEU
Jutta Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: Laverda Cup
Schumacher  - Laverda 750 SF 2
Laverda 750 SF 2
Schumacher  - Laverda 750 SF 2
Laverda 750 SF 2
LC45
DEU
Michael Dr. Kurtz
Ruthweiler

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 750 Sport

Laverda 750 Sport
LC51
DEU
Stefan Schaum
Hünfeld

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Ducati Pantah

Ducati Pantah
LC53
DEU
Luca Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Harris 750

Laverda Harris 750
LC58
DEU
Roland Nipp
Bobenheim am Berg

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda Formula 500

Laverda Formula 500
LC65
DEU
Axel Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 750 SF

Laverda 750 SF
LC66
DEU
Thomas van Ooyen
Kevelaer

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 Sport

Laverda 1000 Sport
LC69
CHE
Torben Huthmann
Machissy

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 3C

Laverda 1000 3C
LC78
DEU
Stefan Grauel
Berlin

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Ducati 900 SS

Ducati 900 SS
LC94
DEU
Jens Hansen
Hamburg

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 1000 3LC

Laverda 1000 3LC
LC95
DEU
Peter Ganz
Embrach CH

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 750 SF2

Laverda 750 SF2
LC99
DEU
Romain Witzig
Murg

Gruppe: Laverda Cup

Laverda 750 SFC Replica

Laverda 750 SFC Replica
M11
DEU
Dirk Könsgen
Eichelhardt

Gruppe: M

Yamaha RD 350 LC

Yamaha RD 350 LC
M20
Horst Millies
DEU
Horst Millies
Ammerthal

Gruppe: M

Kawasaki GPz550

Kawasaki GPz550
M21
DEU
Karl Kennel
Kottweiler-Schwanden

Gruppe: M
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 550-R
Kawasaki KZ 550-R
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 550-R
Kawasaki KZ 550-R
M24
DEU
Thomas Brehler
Mainz

Gruppe: M

Yamaha XJ650

Yamaha XJ650
M27
Wollenweber
DEU
Stefan Wollenweber
Eberdingen

Gruppe: M

Yamaha 350 YPUS

Yamaha 350 YPUS
M51
DEU
Stefan Schaum
Hünfeld

Gruppe: M

Ducati Pantah

Ducati Pantah
M58
Phil JARDOT
FRA
Phil Jardot
Haguenau

Gruppe: M

Kawasaki GPZ 400

Kawasaki GPZ 400
M69
DEU
Marcus Leis
Spiesen

Gruppe: M

Honda CX 500

Honda CX 500
M80
DEU
Dieter Nagel
Waghäusel

Gruppe: M
Nagel  - Ducati Pantah
Ducati Pantah
Nagel  - Ducati Pantah
Ducati Pantah
M82
Uwe Otte
DEU
Uwe Otte
Langenhagen

Gruppe: M

Ducati Pantah

Ducati Pantah
M89
DEU
Otmar Egner
Gernsheim

Gruppe: M

Ducati TT2

Ducati TT2
M97
DEU
Herbert Schneider
Saarwellingen

Gruppe: M

Yamaha RD250LC 4L1

Yamaha RD250LC 4L1
M99
DEU
Thomas Lothschuetz
Breitenbach

Gruppe: M

Kawasaki Z500B

Kawasaki Z500B
N03
DEU
Werner Kneip
Bendorf
DEU
Klaus Mangner
Bendorf Sayn
Gruppe: N

BMW Renngespann R50 S

BMW Renngespann R50 S
N05
Uwe Stroinski
DEU
Uwe Stroinski
Ratingen
DEU
Detlev Fenske
Messerich
Gruppe: N

BMW R51/3

BMW R51/3
N09
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Bernd Albert
Laubach
DEU
Jann Philipp Wagner
Schotten
Gruppe: N

BMW R 50/2

BMW R 50/2
N11
DEU
Helmut Wittgens
Neuwied
DEU
Klaudia Hecht
Neuwied
Gruppe: N

BMW R 51/3

BMW R 51/3
N22
DEU
Michael Föll
Möglingen
DEU
Reiner Wolf
Möglingen
Gruppe: N

BMW R50s

BMW R50s
N31
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Jürgen Wilhelm
Möhrfelden
DEU
Bernd Schmidt
Niederdorfelden
Gruppe: N
Wilhelm Schmidt - Muthig-Busch Kneeler
Muthig-Busch Kneeler
Wilhelm Schmidt - Muthig-Busch Kneeler
Muthig-Busch Kneeler
N32
CHE
Andi Rolli
Niederrohrdorf
CHE
Beate Rolli
Niederrohrdorf
Gruppe: N

Triumph Thunderbird

Triumph Thunderbird
N34
DEU
Jochen Uhl
Graben-Neudorf
DEU
Heiko Hambsch
Graben - Neudorf
Gruppe: N

BMW R 50

BMW R 50
N46
DEU
Harald Bartenbach
Ilsfeld
DEU
Henrik Bullinger
Erlenbach
Gruppe: N

BMW R 51/3

BMW R 51/3
N47
MSC Schotten
DEU
Heiko Klink
Worfelden
DEU
Andre Hambsch
Graben-Neudorf
Gruppe: N

BMW R 51-3

BMW R 51-3
N57
DEU
Manfred Gubler
Tauberbischhofsheim
DEU
Marc Gaubatz
Eppertshausen
Gruppe: N

BMW-Seeger Kneeler

BMW-Seeger Kneeler
N68
DEU
Claus Breuninger
Nordheim
DEU
Julia Körner
Tauberrettersheim
Gruppe: N

BMW R50

BMW R50
N69
DEU
Erwin Mahl
Alsfeld
DEU
Ronja Mahl
Alsfeld
Gruppe: N

BMW Schmid

BMW Schmid
N70
DEU
Thilo Wotzka
Karlstein
DEU
Tobias Fritz
Bechtheim
Gruppe: N

Schäfer-BMW R50

Schäfer-BMW R50
N77
DEU
Axel Dieffenbacher
Zaberfeld
DEU
Jonas Parigger
Wiesbaden
Gruppe: N

BMW Kneeler Gespann R 50

BMW Kneeler Gespann R 50
N77
DEU
Axel Dieffenbacher
Zaberfeld
DEU
Justus Dieffenbacher
Zaberfeld
Gruppe: N

BMW Kneeler Gespann R 50

BMW Kneeler Gespann R 50
N79
DEU
Hans Jochim
Michelstadt
DEU
Volker Rieß
Wölfersheim
Gruppe: N

BMW Kneeler

BMW Kneeler
N97
DEU
Klaus Marquardt
Michelstadt
DEU
Johannes Marquardt
Michelstadt
Gruppe: N

BMW - Seegers R50S

BMW - Seegers R50S
N98
DEU
Stephan Dr. Elisat
Braunschweig
DEU
Marja Elisat
Braunschweig
Gruppe: N
Dr. Elisat Elisat - BMW Seitenwagen Kneeler
BMW Seitenwagen Kneeler
Dr. Elisat Elisat - BMW Seitenwagen Kneeler
BMW Seitenwagen Kneeler
O04
DEU
Thomas van Ooyen
Kevelaer

Gruppe: O

Honda CB 900

Honda CB 900
O14
MC Jan Wellem e.V.
DEU
Burkhard Millies
Haan

Gruppe: O
Millies  - Suzuki GS 1000
Suzuki GS 1000
Millies  - Suzuki GS 1000
Suzuki GS 1000
O21
DEU
Karl Kennel
Kottweiler-Schwanden

Gruppe: O
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 750-R
Kawasaki KZ 750-R
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 750-R
Kawasaki KZ 750-R
O23
CHE
Martin Schanz
Rheinfelden

Gruppe: O

Kawasaki Z 1000 A 1

Kawasaki Z 1000 A 1
O24
DEU
Manfred Kleinecke
Nienhagen

Gruppe: T

Bimota DB1

Bimota DB1
O27
DEU
Michael Kniese
Marburg-Moischt

Gruppe: O

Harris F1

Harris F1
O40
MC Jan Wellem e.V
DEU
Jörg Scherer
Aachen

Gruppe: O

Suzuki GSX1100

Suzuki GSX1100
O60
DEU
Joachim Mohr
Rammelsbach

Gruppe: O
Mohr  - Kawasaki GPZ 750
Kawasaki GPZ 750
Mohr  - Kawasaki GPZ 750
Kawasaki GPZ 750
O66
DEU
Ralf Bernhardt
Weinbach

Gruppe: O

Honda Boldor

Honda Boldor
O71
Phil JARDOT
FRA
Phil Jardot
Haguenau

Gruppe: O

Kawasaki Z 750

Kawasaki Z 750
O80
DEU
Rainer Vossen
Düsseldorf

Gruppe: O

Ducati Maltry TT

Ducati Maltry TT
P19
DEU
Florian Herzog
Kirkel-Altstadt

Gruppe: P

Yamaha FZR 600 3HE

Yamaha FZR 600 3HE
P37
DEU
Kay Schnecke
Haunetal

Gruppe: P

Yamaha FZR 600

Yamaha FZR 600
P45
DEU
Michael Brand
Schenklengsfeld

Gruppe: P
Brand  - Yamaha FZR 600
Yamaha FZR 600
Brand  - Yamaha FZR 600
Yamaha FZR 600
P56
DEU
Udo Scheliga
Bischoffen

Gruppe: P

Honda Castrol Honda CBR 600 PC 25

Honda Castrol Honda CBR 600 PC 25
P57
DEU
Werner Quiring
Bad Bergzabern

Gruppe: P
Quiring  - Honda CBR 600F PC 23
Honda CBR 600F PC 23
Quiring  - Honda CBR 600F PC 23
Honda CBR 600F PC 23
P72
Stefan Kaul
DEU
Stefan Kaul
Neunkirchen

Gruppe: P
Kaul  - Honda CBR 600 PC25
Honda CBR 600 PC25
Kaul  - Honda CBR 600 PC25
Honda CBR 600 PC25
P77
DEU
Ronald Rösch
Sandhausen

Gruppe: P
Rösch  - Yamaha FZR 600
Yamaha FZR 600
Rösch  - Yamaha FZR 600
Yamaha FZR 600
P90
DEU
Matthias Bestgen
Otisheim

Gruppe: P

Honda VF 500

Honda VF 500
Q03
Jan Schmahl
DEU
Jan Schmahl
Schwabenheim
DEU
Susanne Peschel
Ober-Olm
Gruppe: Q

BMW Hartmann

BMW Hartmann
Q07
DEU
Udo Dabringhausen
Wiehl
DEU
Tim Dabringhausen
Wiehl
Gruppe: Q

BMW R 100

BMW R 100
Q11
MSC Porz
DEU
Wilhelm von der Heide
Morsbach

Gruppe: Q

BMW R 100 RS

BMW R 100 RS
Q25
DEU
Fritz Erich
Walldorf
DEU
Uwe Scherer
Walldorf
Gruppe: Q

BMW-Hartmann Cup Gespann

BMW-Hartmann Cup Gespann
Q31
Huth
DEU
Hans-Reiner Huth
Oberhausen
DEU
Andreas Huth
Oberhausen
Gruppe: Q

Moto Guzzi V 7

Moto Guzzi V 7
R10
HMC Hannover
DEU
Erich Sellmann
Lehrte

Gruppe: R

König 500

König 500
R15
DEU
Wilfried Stratmann
Adenau

Gruppe: R

Yamaha TZ 350

Yamaha TZ 350
R28
Jussel Urban
DEU
Urban Jussel
Gossau

Gruppe: R

Yamaha TZ250W

Yamaha TZ250W
R30
DEU
Willi Stiefel
Albstadt

Gruppe: R

Maico RS 2

Maico RS 2
R48
DEU
Horst Böss
Neustetten

Gruppe: R

Maico WN-RS

Maico WN-RS
R60
CHE
Peter Taiana
Zürich

Gruppe: R

Yamaha TZ 350

Yamaha TZ 350
R66
NLD
Rafael Sinke
Monster

Gruppe: R
Sinke  - König 500
König 500
Sinke  - König 500
König 500
R67
CZE
Jiri Zavazal
Ludwigshafen

Gruppe: R

Jawa 250/2

Jawa 250/2
R77
DEU
Peter Zimmer
Welcherath

Gruppe: R

Yamaha TZ 350

Yamaha TZ 350
R92
DEU
Heinz Paschen
Hohentengen

Gruppe: R

NS König 500

NS König 500
R99
DEU
Norbert Schüller
Langenfeld

Gruppe: R

König NS 700

König NS 700
S04
BMC-Hockenheim e.V
DEU
Jens Bach
Homburg/Saar

Gruppe: S
Bach  - Belgarda Supermono
Belgarda Supermono
Bach  - Belgarda Supermono
Belgarda Supermono
S06
Classic Racing Team Bodensee
DEU
Nils Knittel
Stockach

Gruppe: S
Knittel  - Suzuki RGV Supermono
Suzuki RGV Supermono
Knittel  - Suzuki RGV Supermono
Suzuki RGV Supermono
S08_2
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Dennis Pfannmüller
Florstadt

Gruppe: S

MUZ Renn-Skorpion RS 3

MUZ Renn-Skorpion RS 3
S40
DEU
Jörg Scherer
Aachen

Gruppe: S

Yamaha SRX 600

Yamaha SRX 600
S41
CHE
Toni Langenegger
Zug

Gruppe: S

Gilera Saturno

Gilera Saturno
S50
DEU
Markus Gutheil
Frankfurt

Gruppe: S

Yamaha SRX

Yamaha SRX
S54
DEU
Michael Brand
Schenklengsfeld

Gruppe: S

MZ 600

MZ 600
S58
DEU
Udo Scheliga
Bischoffen

Gruppe: S

Honda XBR 500 PC15

Honda XBR 500 PC15
S61
DEU
Uwe Günther
Stuhr-Brinkum

Gruppe: S

Rickman CR-Kawasaki

Rickman CR-Kawasaki
S62
DEU
Ansgar Fennen
Rastede

Gruppe: S
Fennen  - MZ Skorpion
MZ Skorpion
Fennen  - MZ Skorpion
MZ Skorpion
S77
DEU
Horst Quint
Neunkirchen

Gruppe: S

Honda XBR 500

Honda XBR 500
S98
DEU
Paul Linder
Duisburg

Gruppe: S
Linder  - MZ Skorpion
MZ Skorpion
Linder  - MZ Skorpion
MZ Skorpion
SL01
DEU
Rainer Pommer
Aue /Sa.

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Morbedelli

Morbedelli
SL02
NLD
Aalt Toersen
PV Nieuwe Pekela

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler Van Veen

Kreidler Van Veen
SL03
DEU
Werner Eckel
Oberehe

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

HRD 75

HRD 75
SL07
DEU
Erwin Neumayer
Thierhaupten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MV Agusta

MV Agusta
SL09
DEU
Gerold Meißner
Pirna

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Meikomot

Meikomot
SL100
DEU
Siegfried Merkel
Zwickau

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MZ RE

MZ RE
SL104
DEU
Christian Schmitt
Mömbris

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

DKW SS 250

DKW SS 250
SL11
DEU
Peter J. Ketelsen
Ventallo/Girona/Spanien

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Horex Horex-Schnell

Horex Horex-Schnell
SL111
ITA
Rossi Umberto
Casteggio

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TZ500J

Yamaha TZ500J
SL12
DEU
Reinhard Müller
Teningen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha

Yamaha
SL129
DEU
Walter Knoll
Zweibrücken

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Adler MB SR

Adler MB SR
SL13
DEU
Harald Riegger
Pfullendorf

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TR3

Yamaha TR3
SL146
DEU
Esther Oesch
Engen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Benelli 350 RS

Benelli 350 RS
SL15
DEU
Michael Friede
Hockenheim

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda RS 125 RF

Honda RS 125 RF
SL16
DEU
Rolf Becker
Windhagen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Aermacchi Bialbero Quattro

Aermacchi Bialbero Quattro
SL18
DEU
Martin Bleifuß
Kahl /Main

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Norton Manx M3 Featherded

Norton Manx M3 Featherded
SL188
ITA
Antonio Valter Varisco
Bernareggio

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Aermacchi Harley Davidson G.P.ZCYL.ZT

Aermacchi Harley Davidson G.P.ZCYL.ZT
SL22
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Matthias Schmitt
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Imperia Grand Prix

Imperia Grand Prix
SL24
DEU
Reiff Jürgen
Iffesheim

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler

Kreidler
SL25
DEU
Walter Koschine
Meßstetten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Seel Maico

Seel Maico
SL27
DEU
Andras Szabadi
Buseck

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Matchless G50

Matchless G50
SL29
DEU
Andreas Kulbach
Elz

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW RS54

BMW RS54
SL31
DEU
Rüdiger Piede
Königs-Wusterhausen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TZ A

Yamaha TZ A
SL32
NLD
Uleke Hoogeveen
Echten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler Van Veen

Kreidler Van Veen
SL33
NLD
Bert Smit
EZ

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler 78

Kreidler 78
SL34
DEU
Georg Neuberger
Pleiskirchen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Suzuki RG 500 Gamma

Suzuki RG 500 Gamma
SL341
DEU
Dietmar Zimmermann
Wangenbernsdorf

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MZ RZ250

MZ RZ250
SL35
DEU
Walter Schwerz
Eschweiler

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Bimota Replica HB1

Bimota Replica HB1
SL38
DEU
Gerhard Fischer
Heidelberg

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MV Agusta 500

MV Agusta 500
SL39
DEU
Erich Sander
Bochum

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Maico RS 2

Maico RS 2
SL40
DEU
Helmut Wichmann
Raddestorf

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Monark GP50

Monark GP50
SL41
DEU
Wolfgang Reinhard
Ludwigshafen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Reimo

Reimo
SL42
NLD
Marco Kemperman-Kleibergen
Numansporp

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

ITOM-Kemperman GP50 Corsa

ITOM-Kemperman GP50 Corsa
SL44
NLD
Raymond Krabbenborg

Gruppe: Sonderlauf
Krabbenborg  - Yamaha Roton
Yamaha Roton
Krabbenborg  - Yamaha Roton
Yamaha Roton
SL46
DEU
Peter Willken
Fulda

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

NSU 351SS

NSU 351SS
SL5
DEU
Mario Frascoia
Achern

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

YAMAHA TZ 350 F 3G3

YAMAHA TZ 350 F 3G3
SL51
DEU
Ingo Emmerich
Nettersheim Pesch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Seel 125

Seel 125
SL56
DEU
Dominique Dujardin
Engen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Benelli RS350

Benelli RS350
SL57
DEU
Max Haslbeck
Pfatter

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda RS 250

Honda RS 250
SL58
NLD
Eling Bouwstra
Vaasen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Jamathi

Jamathi
SL59
DEU
Christof Busch
Frankfurt am Main

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW 253C

BMW 253C
SL60
DEU
Egid Schwemmer
Schnaittenbach

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda CBX 1000

Honda CBX 1000
SL71
DEU
Günter Hilbig
Malsch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TZ350

Yamaha TZ350
SL73
DEU
Robert Doll
Alzey

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MZ RE 250 Replica

MZ RE 250 Replica
SL77
DEU
Rene Siebig
Plankstadt

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda RS250R

Honda RS250R
SL78
DEU
Ulrich Schmidt
Felsberg

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Gilera GP500 Replica

Gilera GP500 Replica
SL79
DEU
Werner Kulbach
Elz

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW R 51 RS

BMW R 51 RS
SL80
NLD
Tommie Smit
EZ

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda 125

Honda 125
SL81
DEU
Thomas Siebig
Plankstadt

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Maico RS 2

Maico RS 2
SL88
DEU
Andreas Kulbach
Elz

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW RS

BMW RS
SL89
DEU
Philipp Streckfuß
Bietigheim

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler Van Veen Replica

Kreidler Van Veen Replica
SL92
DEU
Heinz Paschen
Hohentengen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Casal

Casal
SL93
DEU
Rolf Hauser
Neusäß

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

TSETSE 250

TSETSE 250
SL94
DEU
Maximilian Faas
Straubenhardt

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda NSR 250

Honda NSR 250
T04
DEU
Karl-Heinz Rieber
Bobenheim Roxheim

Gruppe: T
Rieber  - BMW R100R
BMW R100R
Rieber  - BMW R100R
BMW R100R
T07
DEU
Torsten Busse
Ludwigshoehe

Gruppe: T

Ducati 900 SS

Ducati 900 SS
T11
DEU
Christian Krauel
Köln

Gruppe: T

NourishTriumph Motorrad

NourishTriumph Motorrad
T12
DEU
Thomas Antoni
Walldorf

Gruppe: T
Antoni  - Ducati M900
Ducati M900
Antoni  - Ducati M900
Ducati M900
T13
DEU
Thomas Hesse
Zierenberg

Gruppe: T
Hesse  - Yamaha TRX 850
Yamaha TRX 850
Hesse  - Yamaha TRX 850
Yamaha TRX 850
T16
DEU
Dieter Reimann
Brietlingen

Gruppe: T

Ducati 900SS

Ducati 900SS
T17
DEU
Hansjörg Vollmer
Birkenfeld

Gruppe: T

BMW Fallert R 80

BMW Fallert R 80
T24
DEU
Otto Hohnholt
Engelskirchen

Gruppe: T

BMW R 100 S

BMW R 100 S
T3
DEU
Daniel Klein
Angelburg

Gruppe: T

YAMAHA TRX 850 TRIXXE

YAMAHA TRX 850 TRIXXE
T58
Scuderia Il Ruggito del Cervo
DEU
Harald Müller
64720 Michelstadt

Gruppe: T

Ducati Pantah

Ducati Pantah
T65
CHE
Jürgen Huthmann
Marchissy

Gruppe: T

Moto Guzzi LeMans III

Moto Guzzi LeMans III
T69
CHE
Torben Huthmann
Marchissy

Gruppe: T

Moto Guzzi NoKi Guzzi

Moto Guzzi NoKi Guzzi
T75
Pötter
DEU
Dirk Pötter
Kronberg

Gruppe: T

Ducati TT

Ducati TT
T99
ADAC Nordbaden
DEU
Dennis Herzog
St. Leon-Rot

Gruppe: T

Ducati 900 Supersport

Ducati 900 Supersport
U09
DEU
Werner Müller
Eschborn

Gruppe: U

NSU Max

NSU Max
U100
DEU
Franz Huber
Saal

Gruppe: U

Drixton 350

Drixton 350
U101
BEL
Rik Wambacq
Meldert

Gruppe: U

Benelli 2C

Benelli 2C
U111
BEL
Donaat Wambacq
Aalst

Gruppe: U

Wambike 250 2c

Wambike 250 2c
U12
DEU
Kay Kesper
Aachen

Gruppe: U

Yamaha RD 250

Yamaha RD 250
U18
WiNa Classic Motorsport
DEU
Wilhelm Nagelschmidt
Büdingen

Gruppe: U
Nagelschmidt  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
Nagelschmidt  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
U38
DEU
Klaus Maier
Lohmar

Gruppe: U

Moto Guzzi 250 TS

Moto Guzzi 250 TS
U42
CHE
Christian Mangold
Wallisellen

Gruppe: U

Ducati 350 MK3

Ducati 350 MK3
U45
ALFRED HECKMAN
DEU
ALFRED HECKMANN
MICHELSTADT

Gruppe: U

AERMACCHI 350 GT

AERMACCHI 350 GT
U47
Yvon POIGNANT
FRA
Yvon Poignant
Saint Firmin

Gruppe: U

HONDA CB 350 K4

HONDA CB 350 K4
U49
DEU
Renate Schaub
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: U

HONDA CB 250 RS

HONDA CB 250 RS
U51
DEU
Günter Raesfeld
Nordkirchen

Gruppe: U
Raesfeld  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
Raesfeld  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
U52
DEU
Gerold Rausch
Weingarten

Gruppe: U

Yamaha RD 250

Yamaha RD 250
U58
CZE
Jiri Zavazal
Ludwigshafen

Gruppe: U

Kawasaki S1

Kawasaki S1
U64
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Herbert Scheib
Völkingen

Gruppe: U

Ducati MK 3

Ducati MK 3
U69
DEU
Marja Elisat
Braunschweig

Gruppe: U

Ducati 250 Corsa

Ducati 250 Corsa
U73
DEU
Thomas Wiedemann
Elzach

Gruppe: U
Wiedemann  - Ducati 350 MK 3 D
Ducati 350 MK 3 D
Wiedemann  - Ducati 350 MK 3 D
Ducati 350 MK 3 D
U75
DEU
Willi Stiefel
Albstadt

Gruppe: U

Maico MD 250

Maico MD 250
U77
DEU
Hubert Walter
Sonnenbühl

Gruppe: U
Walter  - MV Agusta 350 Corsa
MV Agusta 350 Corsa
Walter  - MV Agusta 350 Corsa
MV Agusta 350 Corsa
U80
DEU
Jürgen Bartens
Laatzen

Gruppe: U

MV Agusta 350 S

MV Agusta 350 S
U82
DEU
Rolf Becker
Windhagen

Gruppe: U

Aermacchi Ala Desmo

Aermacchi Ala Desmo
U83
CZE
Jaroslav Pták
Karlovy Vary

Gruppe: U

CZ Pauer

CZ Pauer
U88
Willi Meier
DEU
Willi Meier
Herzogenrath

Gruppe: U

Yamaha AS 3

Yamaha AS 3
U89
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Detlef Fischbach
Hof

Gruppe: U
Fischbach  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
Fischbach  - Yamaha RD 250
Yamaha RD 250
U92
DEU
Heinz Paschen
Hohentengen

Gruppe: U

Maico RS

Maico RS
U98
MCW St.Wendel
DEU
Achim Schilling
St. Wendel

Gruppe: U
Schilling  - Honda CB 200
Honda CB 200
Schilling  - Honda CB 200
Honda CB 200
U99
MCW-St.Wendel
DEU
Uwe Thönes
Saarlouis

Gruppe: U

Suzuki GT 250

Suzuki GT 250
V01
DEU
Hans Poljack
Schmitten

Gruppe: V
Poljack  - Yamaha SR 500
Yamaha SR 500
Poljack  - Yamaha SR 500
Yamaha SR 500
V03
CHE
Ueli Brauchli
Gossau ZH

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR 500

Yamaha SR 500
V04
DEU
Axel Dieffenbacher
Zaberfeld

Gruppe: V

Ducati 450 MK3 desmo

Ducati 450 MK3 desmo
V07
DEU
Alphonse Conrardy
Luxembourg

Gruppe: V

SUZUKI T500

SUZUKI T500
V10
DEU
Volker Heim
Bischoffen

Gruppe: V

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
V16
Scuderia il rugitto del Cervo
DEU
Werner Hennig
Erbach

Gruppe: V

Ducati 450 Mark 3 Desmo

Ducati 450 Mark 3 Desmo
V18
Volker Haupt
DEU
Volker Haupt
Hagen

Gruppe: V

Honda CL 450

Honda CL 450
V23
CHE
Werner Lehner
Fisibach

Gruppe: V
Lehner  - Honda Drixton
Honda Drixton
Lehner  - Honda Drixton
Honda Drixton
V35
DEU
Stefan Zieger
Fernwald

Gruppe: V
Zieger  - Kawasaki A7 Avenger
Kawasaki A7 Avenger
Zieger  - Kawasaki A7 Avenger
Kawasaki A7 Avenger
V36
DEU
Jürgen Bartens
Laatzen

Gruppe: V

Moto Morini 350 Sport

Moto Morini 350 Sport
V41
DEU
Peter Hoefle
Jakobsweiler

Gruppe: V

Yamaha XS 400

Yamaha XS 400
V50
DEU
Markus Gutheil
Frankfurt

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR500

Yamaha SR500
V51
CHE
Urs Etter
Ettenhausen

Gruppe: V

Honda 350 F

Honda 350 F
V56
DEU
Helmut Schoppa
Krefeld

Gruppe: V

Moto Guzzi NF-Falcone

Moto Guzzi NF-Falcone
V61
DEU
Klaus Adler
Erbach

Gruppe: V
Adler  - Moto Morini 350
Moto Morini 350
Adler  - Moto Morini 350
Moto Morini 350
V64
DEU
Ralf Bernhardt
Weinbach

Gruppe: V

Yamaha XS 400

Yamaha XS 400
V70
DEU
Sandra Lambert
Bensheim

Gruppe: V
Lambert  - Ducati 450
Ducati 450
Lambert  - Ducati 450
Ducati 450
V73
DEU
Heinz-Jürgen Schlicht
Wedemark

Gruppe: V

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport

Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
V81
DEU
Cor Geraets
Arcen Holland

Gruppe: V

Suzuki T 500

Suzuki T 500
V84
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Herbert Scheib
Völkingen

Gruppe: V

Seeley Ducati MK 3

Seeley Ducati MK 3
V85
DEU
Rolf Becker
Windhagen

Gruppe: V

Aermacchi 500

Aermacchi 500
V87
DEU
Stefan Boltz
Spiesen

Gruppe: V

Suzuki T 500

Suzuki T 500
V89
DEU
Klemens Lambert
Bensheim

Gruppe: V
Lambert  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
Lambert  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
V92
DEU
Jens Greisler
Lichtenfels

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR500

Yamaha SR500
V95
Schäfer Manfred
DEU
Manfred Schäfer
Burgbrohl

Gruppe: V
Schäfer  - Yamaha SR500
Yamaha SR500
Schäfer  - Yamaha SR500
Yamaha SR500
V96
Jürgen Jäschke
DEU
Jürgen Jäschke
Stuhr - Brinkum

Gruppe: V
Jäschke  - Moto Guzzi V65
Moto Guzzi V65
Jäschke  - Moto Guzzi V65
Moto Guzzi V65
V97
DEU
Dr. Hans Joachim Egner
Erbach

Gruppe: V

Ducati 500

Ducati 500
V99
DEU
Bruno Schleer
Emmendingen

Gruppe: V
Schleer  - Rickman Metisse
Rickman Metisse
Schleer  - Rickman Metisse
Rickman Metisse
W05
Dennis Pilsner
DEU
Dennis Pilsner
Stuttgart
Dennis
Stuttgart
Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 four

Honda CB 500 four
W07
CHE
Jakob Becker
Glarus

Gruppe: W
Becker  - Honda Rickman CB500
Honda Rickman CB500
Becker  - Honda Rickman CB500
Honda Rickman CB500
W10
DEU
Peter Schöller
Obergriesheim

Gruppe: W
Schöller  - Honda CB 500 four
Honda CB 500 four
Schöller  - Honda CB 500 four
Honda CB 500 four
W14
DEU
Matthias Bestgen
Otisheim

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 400 Four

Honda CB 400 Four
W16
CHE
Heiri Bechtel
Beringen

Gruppe: W

HONDA CB500

HONDA CB500
W17
DEU
Manfred Walla
Ebstorf

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 four

Honda CB 500 four
W19
DEU
Ernst Vogelbacher
Worblingen

Gruppe: W

BMW Zabrocky

BMW Zabrocky
W21
DEU
Peter Homeister
Haunetal

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 four

Honda CB 500 four
W24
Langenegger Werner
CHE
Werner Langenegger
Baar

Gruppe: W

Triton T 120

Triton T 120
W31
DEU
Karl-Heinz Rieber
Bobenheim Roxheim

Gruppe: W

BMW R65 R65

BMW R65 R65
W33
DEU
Bernd Feuerstein
Leimen

Gruppe: W
Feuerstein  - Honda CB 550 four
Honda CB 550 four
Feuerstein  - Honda CB 550 four
Honda CB 550 four
W34
Classic Twins
DEU
Sabine Wenzel
Kempen

Gruppe: W

BMW R 65

BMW R 65
W36
Generoso racing team
CHE
Piercarlo Benvenga
Castione

Gruppe: W

BMW R 69 S

BMW R 69 S
W41
Schnecke Kay
DEU
Kay Schnecke
Haunetal

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 Four K 2

Honda CB 500 Four K 2
W43
DEU
Jutta Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda 750 SF 2

Laverda 750 SF 2
W52
DEU
Franz Heller
Mengen

Gruppe: W

BMW R60 Kaczor

BMW R60 Kaczor
W53
DEU
Luca Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda Harris 750

Laverda Harris 750
W62
DEU
Rudolf Frank
Etzenricht

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500

Honda CB 500
W65
DEU
Axel Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda 750 SF

Laverda 750 SF
W70
DEU
Thomas Bahners
Moers

Gruppe: W
Bahners  - Rickmann Metisse
Rickmann Metisse
Bahners  - Rickmann Metisse
Rickmann Metisse
W80
DEU
Michael Schwarzer
Aalen-Unterkochen

Gruppe: W

Norton Commando 750

Norton Commando 750
W83
Lehner Werner
CHE
Werner Lehner
Fisibach

Gruppe: W
Lehner  - Norton Domiracer
Norton Domiracer
Lehner  - Norton Domiracer
Norton Domiracer
W87
DEU
Ernst Himmlelsbach
Schorndorf

Gruppe: W

Benelli 500

Benelli 500
W91
CHE
Roland Zehnder
Hausen A.A.

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 Four

Honda CB 500 Four
W97
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Klaus Jung
Gießen

Gruppe: W

BSA A 10

BSA A 10
W98
DEU
Michael Kruse
Winterberg

Gruppe: W

Kawasaki Z750-B

Kawasaki Z750-B
W99
DEU
Manfred Held
St. Johann

Gruppe: W

Triumph Noki

Triumph Noki
X05
Dirk Ehmann
DEU
Dirk Ehmann
Pirmasens

Gruppe: X

BMW RS R 100 RS

BMW RS R 100 RS
X13
DEU
Gerhard Ludwig
Edemissen

Gruppe: X

Bimota KB 1

Bimota KB 1
X15
DEU
Gerhard Kahl
Vendersheim

Gruppe: X

Honda Rickman CB 750 CR1

Honda Rickman CB 750 CR1
X19
Beck Torsten
DEU
Torsten Beck
Ranstadt

Gruppe: X

Triumph Bonneville

Triumph Bonneville
X24
DEU
Uwe Mages
Schwäbisch Hall

Gruppe: X

Honda CB750

Honda CB750
X30
DEU
Armin Maier
Much

Gruppe: X
Maier  - Triumph Trident T150
Triumph Trident T150
Maier  - Triumph Trident T150
Triumph Trident T150
X32
Classic Twins
DEU
Michael Pottmeyer
Bottrop

Gruppe: X
Pottmeyer  - BMW R 90/6
BMW R 90/6
Pottmeyer  - BMW R 90/6
BMW R 90/6
X34
Classic Twins
DEU
Dirk Rommelsheim
Bocholt

Gruppe: X
Rommelsheim  - BMW R 100 / 247
BMW R 100 / 247
Rommelsheim  - BMW R 100 / 247
BMW R 100 / 247
X40
DEU
Olaf Rzepka
Vallendar

Gruppe: X

Kawasaki Z650

Kawasaki Z650
X41
DEU
Klaus Becker
Gackenbach

Gruppe: X

Triumph Trident Rob North

Triumph Trident Rob North
X46
DEU
Olaf Breitinger
Schwülper

Schwülper
Gruppe: X

Ducati 900 S2

Ducati 900 S2
X47
DEU
Erich Sellmann
Lehrte

Gruppe: X

Bimota KB 1

Bimota KB 1
X48
DEU
Fredi Stein
Mönchengladbach

Gruppe: X

Kawasaki Bakker

Kawasaki Bakker
X51
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Doris Grün
Völkingen

Gruppe: X

Ducati 860 GTS Imola

Ducati 860 GTS Imola
X54
DEU
Max Hirthammer
München

Gruppe: X

Triumph Rob North

Triumph Rob North
X58
Scuderia Il Ruggito del Cervo
DEU
Harald Müller
64720 michelstadt

Gruppe: X

Ducati 900ss

Ducati 900ss
X61
DEU
Dieter Reimann
Brietlingen

Gruppe: X

Ducati Königswelle

Ducati Königswelle
X63
DEU
Thorsten Knickenberg
Wuppertal

Gruppe: X

BMW R 100 Blum Boxer

BMW R 100 Blum Boxer
X67
DEU
Michael Kniese
Marburg-Moischt

Gruppe: X

Seeley SH7

Seeley SH7
X70
DEU
René Silveira
Ilvesheim

Gruppe: X
Silveira  - Honda CB 750
Honda CB 750
Silveira  - Honda CB 750
Honda CB 750
X71
CHE
Hans Brönnimann
Mönchaltorf

Gruppe: X

Reis Weslake 950

Reis Weslake 950
X75
DEU
Rolf Janssen
Karlsruhe

Gruppe: X
Janssen  - BMW R100/7
BMW R100/7
Janssen  - BMW R100/7
BMW R100/7
X94
DEU
Jens Hansen
Hamburg

Gruppe: X

Laverda 1000 3LC

Laverda 1000 3LC
X98
DEU
Heinrich Kanonenberg
Wesseling

Gruppe: X
Kanonenberg  - BMW R 90S
BMW R 90S
Kanonenberg  - BMW R 90S
BMW R 90S
Y04
Schwegler-Heini
CHE
Peter Schwegler
Buttisholz
CHE
Franz Heini
Wolhusen
Gruppe: Y

Schmid OW 31

Schmid OW 31
Y07
DEU
Theo Sattler
Neubulach
DEU
Georg Heil
Graben-Neudorf
Gruppe: Y

Busch RS

Busch RS
Y13
MSC Schotten
DEU
Mark Pfeiffer
Schotten
DEU
Anne Pfeiffer
Schotten
Gruppe: Y

Nachbau Busch EB Pauli / Koch OW 31 Motor

Nachbau Busch EB Pauli / Koch OW 31 Motor
Y34
DEU
Jochen Uhl
Graben-Neudorf
DEU
Manuela Uhl
Graben - Neudorf
Gruppe: Y

König 500 GP

König 500 GP
Y49
DEU
Uwe Oelkers
Braunschweig
DEU
Ralf Siegmann
Cramme
Gruppe: Y

Herbert Grüning Sport Kneeler Renngespann Suzuki TR500

Herbert Grüning Sport Kneeler Renngespann Suzuki TR500
Z02
DEU
Josef Motz
Kappel-Grafenhausen
DEU
Frank Doraciak
Rheinhausen
Gruppe: Z

Imseppsi Kneeler

Imseppsi Kneeler
Z03
DEU
Wilfried Schmahl
Ober-Olm
DEU
Margita Schmahl
Ober-Olm
Gruppe: Z

Wendel Kneeler

Wendel Kneeler
Z04
MSC Gaildorf
DEU
Karl Umbach
Bretten
DEU
Klaus Umbach
Herxheim
Gruppe: Z

BMW Haller

BMW Haller
Z06
DEU
Horst Anderten
Stadthagen
NOR
Bernhard Oyangen
Alesund
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel

BMW Wendel
Z07
MSC Rund um Schotten EV
DEU
Bernd Albert
Laubach
DEU
Jann Philipp Wagner
Schotten
Gruppe: Z

BMW Busch R100

BMW Busch R100
Z08
DEU
Günter Brod
Gondershausen
DEU
Tom Brod
Gondershausen
Gruppe: Z
Brod Brod - HGT Kneeler
HGT Kneeler
Brod Brod - HGT Kneeler
HGT Kneeler
Z12
DEU
Benedikt Heine
Freiburg
DEU
Kathrin Heine
Au
Gruppe: Z
Heine Heine - BMW Steidel Kneeler
BMW Steidel Kneeler
Heine Heine - BMW Steidel Kneeler
BMW Steidel Kneeler
Z13
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Bernd Schmidt
Niederdorfelden
DEU
Cornelia Siemß
Much
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel

BMW Wendel
Z15
DEU
Thilo Wotzka
Karlstein
DEU
Tobias Fritz
Bechtheim
Gruppe: Z

BMW Haller

BMW Haller
Z17
DEU
Wolfgang Ehard
Spalt
DEU
Alexander Ehard
Weißenburg
Gruppe: Z

BMW-Haller Kneeler

BMW-Haller Kneeler
Z18
DEU
Klaus Weynand
Betzdorf
DEU
Bettina Reuss
Betzdorf
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel Kneeler

BMW Wendel Kneeler
Z20
MSC Goldbach
DEU
Ulrich Seubert
Goldbach
DEU
Germar Seubert
Laufach
Gruppe: Z

Nourish-Weslake Kneeler-Rennngespann

Nourish-Weslake Kneeler-Rennngespann
Z21
DEU
Peter Rufer
Schriesheim
DEU
Karla Rufer
Schriesheim
Gruppe: Z

Haubl BMW Gespann

Haubl BMW Gespann
Z24
Franz Barnsteiner
DEU
Franz Barnsteiner
Peiting
DEU
Leonie Barnsteiner
Gruppe: Z
Barnsteiner Barnsteiner - Haller BMW Kneeler
Haller BMW Kneeler
Barnsteiner Barnsteiner - Haller BMW Kneeler
Haller BMW Kneeler
Z26
CHE
Klaus Fässler
Obfelden
CHE
Kari Meyer
Niederlenz
Gruppe: Z

BMW Schmid

BMW Schmid
Z30
DEU
Manuel Eckert
Ostelsheim
DEU
Marc Rother
Stuttgart
Gruppe: Z

Eckert BMW Kneeler

Eckert BMW Kneeler
Z33
Hans-Hermann Fett
DEU
Hans-Hermann Fett
Rüsselsheim
DEU
Bernd Riebel
Rüsselsheim
Gruppe: Z

Ducati Kneeler

Ducati Kneeler
Z36
DEU
Dirk Mothes
Plauen
DEU
Christiane Neidhardt
Plauen
Gruppe: Z

BMW Gespann ENT

BMW Gespann ENT
Z39
CHE
Pierre Gonthier
Villeret
CHE
Claudine Gonthier
Gruppe: Z

BMW Krauser PMC

BMW Krauser PMC
Z46
DEU
Rudolf Meyer
Schlüchtern
DEU
Dieter Held
Haiger
Gruppe: Z

BMW Kneeler

BMW Kneeler
Z49
DEU
Uwe Oelkers
Braunschweig
DEU
Ralf Siegmann
Cramme
Gruppe: Z

Herbert Grüning Sport Replica Kneeler Renngespann Suzuki TR500

Herbert Grüning Sport Replica Kneeler Renngespann Suzuki TR500
Z50
DEU
Reiner Stäbler
Leinfelden
DEU
Andreas Stäbler
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gruppe: Z

Haller BMW

Haller BMW
Z53
FRA
Christophe Parthiot
Bezu St. Germain
FRA
Marguerite Parthiot
Bezu St. Germain
Gruppe: Z

BMW Levasseur

BMW Levasseur
Z55
DEU
Klaus Baumgärtner
Dolgesheim
DEU
Martha Baumgärtner
Dolgesehim
Gruppe: Z

BMW Haller

BMW Haller
Z68
DEU
Ulrich Mayer
Dettlingen
DEU
Mayer Matthias
Weilheim /T
Gruppe: Z

Hilmann Kneeler

Hilmann Kneeler
Z75
DEU
Dirk Rühl
Reichelsheim
DEU
Herbert Wilferth
Fränkisch-Crumbach
Gruppe: Z

Nourish - Weslake Kneeler

Nourish - Weslake Kneeler
Z85
DEU
Friedrich Drüppel
Schönaich
DEU
Katja Abt
Ingersheim
Gruppe: Z

BMW Haller

BMW Haller
Z97
DEU
Klaus Marquardt
Michelstadt
DEU
Johannes Marquardt
Michelstadt
Gruppe: Z

Haller - BMW

Haller - BMW
A27
DEU
Johannes Hofmann
Bad Friedrichshall

Gruppe: A

Honda RS125R

Honda RS125R
A98
DEU
Wolfgang Fischer
Rockenberg

Gruppe: A
Fischer  - Aprilia RS 125 GS
Aprilia RS 125 GS
Fischer  - Aprilia RS 125 GS
Aprilia RS 125 GS
B07
DEU
Stefan Kaul
Neunkirchen

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GSX R

Suzuki GSX R
B24
DEU
Tom Schulze
Gruibingen

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GSX R 750 W Gr7ba

Suzuki GSX R 750 W Gr7ba
K75
AUT
Michael Brauneder
Lustenau

Gruppe: K

Seeley Matchless

Seeley Matchless
R88
DEU
Fritz Koch
Bechtheim

Gruppe: R

Yamaha TZ 350 C

Yamaha TZ 350 C
U16
DEU
Bernd Rothenpieler
Herscheid

Gruppe: U

Yamaha TD3 Replika

Yamaha TD3 Replika
X26
DEU
Jürgen Leschke
Frankfurt

Gruppe: X

EGLI EGLI - Kawasaki

EGLI EGLI - Kawasaki
X35
DEU
Hans- Peter Scherer
Walldorf

Gruppe: X

BMW Boxer 100RS

BMW Boxer 100RS
Z09
DEU
Christoph Schlosser
Herdorf
DEU
Beate Preuß
Herdorf
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel

BMW Wendel
Z29
BEL
Jean-Luc Host
Pailhe
BEL
Vincent Lambert
Huy
Gruppe: Z

BMW Kneeler Basset 16

BMW Kneeler Basset 16
Z51
BEL
Patrick Hebrant
Dworg
BEL
Christine Dufer
Dworg
Gruppe: Z

BMW Busch Kneeler

BMW Busch Kneeler
Z74
DEU
Wilhelm von der Heide
Morsbach
DEU
Bernd Hegwer Hegwer
Rudersberg
Gruppe: Z

BMW 1000RS

BMW 1000RS