DHM - Hockenheim Classics 2018 - Teilnehmer-Liste
DHM - Hockenheim Classics 2018
Datum: 07.09.2018
Rundstrecke

Nennliste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 25 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Bild
Fahrzeug
K05
DEU
Dietmar Fecht
Reutlingen

Gruppe: K

BMW Kaczor R50

BMW Kaczor R50
K08
CHE
Hansueli Wyssen
Heimenschwand

Gruppe: K
Wyssen  - Norton  Manx
Norton Manx
Wyssen  - Norton  Manx
Norton Manx
K10
DEU
Ulrich Schmidt
Felsberg

Gruppe: K
Schmidt  - Gilera Saturno Corsa
Gilera Saturno Corsa
Schmidt  - Gilera Saturno Corsa
Gilera Saturno Corsa
K15
CHE
Hans Brönnimann
Mönchaltorf

Gruppe: K

BSA B 44 GP

BSA B 44 GP
K16
DEU
Manfred Walla
Ebstorf

Gruppe: K

Seeley G50

Seeley G50
K18
DEU
Cordula Claussen
Bremen

Gruppe: K

Triumph T 100 / GP 500

Triumph T 100 / GP 500
K23
CHE
Haru Rothenbühler
Schwyz

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
K26
DEU
Ernst Vogelbacher
Worblingen

Gruppe: K

BMW Kaczor

BMW Kaczor
K32
DEU
Reiner Wolf
Möglingen

Gruppe: K

BMW R50S Kaczor Replika

BMW R50S Kaczor Replika
K41
CHE
Toni Langenegger
Zug

Gruppe: K

Triumph T 100

Triumph T 100
K43
IRL
Neil Kiddie
Dundee DD2 5LZ

Gruppe: K

Triumph Tiger 100

Triumph Tiger 100
K52
DEU
Franz Heller
Mengen

Gruppe: K

BMW R50 Kaczor

BMW R50 Kaczor
K57
DEU
Manfred Held
St. Johann

Gruppe: K

Seeley Velocette

Seeley Velocette
K60
DEU
Klemens Lambert
Bensheim

Gruppe: K
Lambert  - Norton Manx
Norton Manx
Lambert  - Norton Manx
Norton Manx
K65
DEU
Cord Warneke
Bremen

Gruppe: K

Velocette Venom

Velocette Venom
K70
CHE
Peter Taiana
Zürich

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
K72
Taiana Remo
CHE
Remo Taiana
Zürich

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
K74
Derome
FRA
Thierry Derome
Villemomble Frankreich
Thierry
Villemomble
Gruppe: K

Norton Manx M 30

Norton Manx M 30
K76
FHRM
CHE
Mark Jacob
Egg

Gruppe: K

BSA Gold Star

BSA Gold Star
K80
DEU
Claus Breuninger
Nordheim

Gruppe: K

BMW R 50

BMW R 50
K82
CHE
Christian Mangold
Wallisellen

Gruppe: K

Matchless G 50

Matchless G 50
K82
CHE
Christian Mangold
Wallisellen

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx 30M

Norton Manx 30M
K95
DEU
Karl Frohnmayer
Sindelfingen

Gruppe: K

Matchless G 50

Matchless G 50
K97
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Klaus Jung
Gießen

Gruppe: K

BSA Goldstar

BSA Goldstar
K75
AUT
Michael Brauneder
Lustenau

Gruppe: K

Seeley Matchless

Seeley Matchless