DHM - Hockenheim Classics 2018 - Teilnehmer-Liste
DHM - Hockenheim Classics 2018
Datum: 07.09.2018
Rundstrecke

Nennliste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 55 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Bild
Fahrzeug
K01
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Jann Phillip Wagner
Schotten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW R50S

BMW R50S
SL01
DEU
Rainer Pommer
Aue /Sa.

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Morbedelli

Morbedelli
SL02
NLD
Aalt Toersen
PV Nieuwe Pekela

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler Van Veen

Kreidler Van Veen
SL03
DEU
Werner Eckel
Oberehe

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

HRD 75

HRD 75
SL07
DEU
Erwin Neumayer
Thierhaupten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MV Agusta

MV Agusta
SL09
DEU
Gerold Meißner
Pirna

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Meikomot

Meikomot
SL100
DEU
Siegfried Merkel
Zwickau

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MZ RE

MZ RE
SL104
DEU
Christian Schmitt
Mömbris

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

DKW SS 250

DKW SS 250
SL11
DEU
Peter J. Ketelsen
Ventallo/Girona/Spanien

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Horex Horex-Schnell

Horex Horex-Schnell
SL111
ITA
Rossi Umberto
Casteggio

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TZ500J

Yamaha TZ500J
SL12
DEU
Reinhard Müller
Teningen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha

Yamaha
SL129
DEU
Walter Knoll
Zweibrücken

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Adler MB SR

Adler MB SR
SL13
DEU
Harald Riegger
Pfullendorf

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TR3

Yamaha TR3
SL146
DEU
Esther Oesch
Engen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Benelli 350 RS

Benelli 350 RS
SL15
DEU
Michael Friede
Hockenheim

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda RS 125 RF

Honda RS 125 RF
SL16
DEU
Rolf Becker
Windhagen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Aermacchi Bialbero Quattro

Aermacchi Bialbero Quattro
SL18
DEU
Martin Bleifuß
Kahl /Main

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Norton Manx M3 Featherded

Norton Manx M3 Featherded
SL188
ITA
Antonio Valter Varisco
Bernareggio

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Aermacchi Harley Davidson G.P.ZCYL.ZT

Aermacchi Harley Davidson G.P.ZCYL.ZT
SL22
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Matthias Schmitt
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Imperia Grand Prix

Imperia Grand Prix
SL24
DEU
Reiff Jürgen
Iffesheim

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler

Kreidler
SL25
DEU
Walter Koschine
Meßstetten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Seel Maico

Seel Maico
SL27
DEU
Andras Szabadi
Buseck

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Matchless G50

Matchless G50
SL29
DEU
Andreas Kulbach
Elz

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW RS54

BMW RS54
SL31
DEU
Rüdiger Piede
Königs-Wusterhausen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TZ A

Yamaha TZ A
SL32
NLD
Uleke Hoogeveen
Echten

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler Van Veen

Kreidler Van Veen
SL33
NLD
Bert Smit
EZ

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler 78

Kreidler 78
SL34
DEU
Georg Neuberger
Pleiskirchen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Suzuki RG 500 Gamma

Suzuki RG 500 Gamma
SL341
DEU
Dietmar Zimmermann
Wangenbernsdorf

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MZ RZ250

MZ RZ250
SL35
DEU
Walter Schwerz
Eschweiler

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Bimota Replica HB1

Bimota Replica HB1
SL38
DEU
Gerhard Fischer
Heidelberg

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MV Agusta 500

MV Agusta 500
SL39
DEU
Erich Sander
Bochum

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Maico RS 2

Maico RS 2
SL40
DEU
Helmut Wichmann
Raddestorf

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Monark GP50

Monark GP50
SL41
DEU
Wolfgang Reinhard
Ludwigshafen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Reimo

Reimo
SL42
NLD
Marco Kemperman-Kleibergen
Numansporp

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

ITOM-Kemperman GP50 Corsa

ITOM-Kemperman GP50 Corsa
SL44
NLD
Raymond Krabbenborg

Gruppe: Sonderlauf
Krabbenborg  - Yamaha Roton
Yamaha Roton
Krabbenborg  - Yamaha Roton
Yamaha Roton
SL46
DEU
Peter Willken
Fulda

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

NSU 351SS

NSU 351SS
SL5
DEU
Mario Frascoia
Achern

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

YAMAHA TZ 350 F 3G3

YAMAHA TZ 350 F 3G3
SL51
DEU
Ingo Emmerich
Nettersheim Pesch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Seel 125

Seel 125
SL56
DEU
Dominique Dujardin
Engen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Benelli RS350

Benelli RS350
SL57
DEU
Max Haslbeck
Pfatter

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda RS 250

Honda RS 250
SL58
NLD
Eling Bouwstra
Vaasen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Jamathi

Jamathi
SL59
DEU
Christof Busch
Frankfurt am Main

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW 253C

BMW 253C
SL60
DEU
Egid Schwemmer
Schnaittenbach

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda CBX 1000

Honda CBX 1000
SL71
DEU
Günter Hilbig
Malsch

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Yamaha TZ350

Yamaha TZ350
SL73
DEU
Robert Doll
Alzey

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

MZ RE 250 Replica

MZ RE 250 Replica
SL77
DEU
Rene Siebig
Plankstadt

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda RS250R

Honda RS250R
SL78
DEU
Ulrich Schmidt
Felsberg

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Gilera GP500 Replica

Gilera GP500 Replica
SL79
DEU
Werner Kulbach
Elz

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW R 51 RS

BMW R 51 RS
SL80
NLD
Tommie Smit
EZ

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda 125

Honda 125
SL81
DEU
Thomas Siebig
Plankstadt

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Maico RS 2

Maico RS 2
SL88
DEU
Andreas Kulbach
Elz

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

BMW RS

BMW RS
SL89
DEU
Philipp Streckfuß
Bietigheim

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Kreidler Van Veen Replica

Kreidler Van Veen Replica
SL92
DEU
Heinz Paschen
Hohentengen

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Casal

Casal
SL93
DEU
Rolf Hauser
Neusäß

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

TSETSE 250

TSETSE 250
SL94
DEU
Maximilian Faas
Straubenhardt

Gruppe: Sonderlauf

Honda NSR 250

Honda NSR 250