DHM - Colmar Berg 2019
Zeitraum: 11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019
Rundstrecke

Nennliste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 244 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
A04
DEU
Marc Emde
Goddelsheim

Gruppe: A

Suzuki RGV VJ22B

Suzuki RGV VJ22B
A05_1
DEU
Lutz Michaelis
Treuen

Gruppe: A
Michaelis  - Yamaha TZ U
Yamaha TZ U
Michaelis  - Yamaha TZ U
Yamaha TZ U
A11
DEU
Boris Paulus
Eppstein

Gruppe: A

Aprilia AF1 Futura

Aprilia AF1 Futura
A13
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
DEU
Mike Nagel
Waghäusel

Gruppe: A
Nagel  - Suzuki RGV 250
Suzuki RGV 250
Nagel  - Suzuki RGV 250
Suzuki RGV 250
A16
MSC Porz
DEU
Udo Joeken
Wegberg

Gruppe: A
Joeken  - Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
Joeken  - Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
Suzuki VDH VDH RM 250
A60
DEU
Helmut Wichert
Dreisbach

Gruppe: A
Wichert  - Yamaha TZR 250 R
Yamaha TZR 250 R
Wichert  - Yamaha TZR 250 R
Yamaha TZR 250 R
A88
DEU
Ulrich Helm
07586 Bad Köstritz

Gruppe: A

MZ Eigenbau

MZ Eigenbau
B02
Michelle Mahler
DEU
Michelle Mahler
Mackenbach

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750 R

Yamaha YZF 750 R
B07
DEU
Thomas Wobido
66606 St. Wendel

Gruppe: B

Suzuki GSXR 750

Suzuki GSXR 750
B08
DEU
Michael Schäfer
Rödersheim-Gronau

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750 R

Yamaha YZF 750 R
B11
DEU
Olaf Rzepka
Vallendar

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750R

Kawasaki ZXR 750R
B33
Peter Minewitsch
DEU
Peter Minewitsch
Zweibrücken

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF750 R

Yamaha YZF750 R
B37
Peter Sebastian Kuhnle
DEU
Peter Kuhnle
Mackenbach

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF

Yamaha YZF
B55
DEU
Dirk Ehmann
Pirmasens

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR 750 J

Kawasaki ZXR 750 J
B66
DEU
Frank Schwolow
Homburg

Gruppe: B
Schwolow  - Yamaha  YZF 750 R
Yamaha YZF 750 R
Schwolow  - Yamaha  YZF 750 R
Yamaha YZF 750 R
B68
DEU
Stefan Simon
Haiger

Gruppe: B
Simon  - Yamaha  YZF 750 R
Yamaha YZF 750 R
Simon  - Yamaha  YZF 750 R
Yamaha YZF 750 R
B69
DEU
Ludwig-Paul Schaller
Köln

Gruppe: B

Yamaha YZF 750

Yamaha YZF 750
B75
DEU
Mario Jung
Nittel

Gruppe: B

Yamaha

Yamaha
B77
Don Krans
DEU
Don Krans
Schwarzenholz

Gruppe: B

Yamaha FZ 750 Genesis

Yamaha FZ 750 Genesis
B83
DEU
Gerhard Ludwig
Edemissen

Gruppe: B

Ducati 888

Ducati 888
B93
DEU
Timo Noll
Neunkirchen

Gruppe: B
Noll  - Yamaha YZF 750 R
Yamaha YZF 750 R
Noll  - Yamaha YZF 750 R
Yamaha YZF 750 R
B96
Walter Blöser
DEU
Walter Blöser
Münchweiler
DEU
Walter Blöser
Gruppe: B
Blöser Blöser - Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Blöser Blöser - Yamaha YZF 750 SP
Yamaha YZF 750 SP
B98
DEU
Ralf Emde
Goddelsheim

Gruppe: B

Kawasaki ZXR750H2

Kawasaki ZXR750H2
C10
DEU
Sigurd Trauth
Landau
DEU
Maximilian Schmitt
Hinterweidenthal
Gruppe: C

Shelbourne F2

Shelbourne F2
C64
DEU
Horst Schons
trier
DEU
Kevin Schons
Trier
Gruppe: C
Schons Schons - Ireson GB SW
Ireson GB SW
Schons Schons - Ireson GB SW
Ireson GB SW
E01
MSC Porz
DEU
Peter Sitta
Köln

Gruppe: E

BMW R 51 RS

BMW R 51 RS
E11
DEU
Gerhard Fischer
Heidelberg

Gruppe: E

Triumph T100

Triumph T100
E18
MSC Porz
DEU
Hans Insel
Ratingen

Gruppe: E

DKW RT 125

DKW RT 125
E34
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Matthias Schmitt
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: E

Sarolea 34 B

Sarolea 34 B
E38
CHE
Hansueli Wyssen
Heimenschwand

Gruppe: E

Rudge Ulster

Rudge Ulster
E53
CHE
Theo Müller
Gontenschwil

Gruppe: E

Scott TT

Scott TT
E97
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Klaus Jung
Giessen

Gruppe: E

BSA M24

BSA M24
F06
BMC - Hockenheim e.V. im DMV
DEU
Paul Schröer
Hütschenhausen

Gruppe: F

Kawasaki ZXR 400

Kawasaki ZXR 400
F21
Volker Haupt
DEU
Volker Haupt
Hagen

Gruppe: F

Honda VFR 400

Honda VFR 400
F41
DEU
Peter Hoefle
Jakobsweiler

Gruppe: F

Yamaha FZR 400

Yamaha FZR 400
F44
DEU
Arne Belich
Sandhausen

Gruppe: F

Kawasaki ZXR 400

Kawasaki ZXR 400
H06
DEU
Jens Grüger
Edingen-Neckarhausen

Gruppe: H
Grüger  - Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
Grüger  - Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
Simson AWO RS 250/1 Replika
H23
DEU
Horst Epp
Eschborn

Gruppe: H

NSU Max

NSU Max
H25
DEU
Thomas Schulze
Neustadt/Weinstr.

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Rickman

Aermacchi Rickman
H36
DEU
Harald Kurzer
Rauenberg

Gruppe: H

OSSA 250 S

OSSA 250 S
H46
DEU
Siegfried Dittmer
Worblingen

Gruppe: H

Motobi 250 SS

Motobi 250 SS
H58
DEU
Thomas Turkowski
Leverkusen

Gruppe: H

Moto Morini Settebello

Moto Morini Settebello
H80
DEU
Ralf Eismar
Kreuzau

Gruppe: H

Honda CB 72 SS

Honda CB 72 SS
H89
CHE
Werner Wacker
Seon

Gruppe: H
Wacker  - NSU Sportmax
NSU Sportmax
Wacker  - NSU Sportmax
NSU Sportmax
H98
DEU
Paul Linder
Duisburg

Gruppe: H

Aermacchi Ala Rossa

Aermacchi Ala Rossa
J01
DEU
Ralf Eismar
Kreuzau

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 72

Honda CB 72
J06
DEU
Werner Müller
Eschborn

Gruppe: J

NSU Sportmax

NSU Sportmax
J16
DEU
Otto Bayer
Heilbronn

Gruppe: J
Bayer  - Aermacchi  ala Doro
Aermacchi ala Doro
Bayer  - Aermacchi  ala Doro
Aermacchi ala Doro
J26
Jonas Parigger
DEU
Jonas Parigger
Wiesbaden

Gruppe: J

Honda CB 72

Honda CB 72
J31
DEU
Manfred Held
St. Johann

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J55
Christian Müller
DEU
Christian Müller
Jungingen

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi Ala Doro

Aermacchi Ala Doro
J79
BEL
Rik Wambacq
Meldert

Gruppe: J

AJR BULTACO TSS 350

AJR BULTACO TSS 350
J89
Wacker Werner
CHE
Werner Wacker
Seon

Gruppe: J
Wacker  - NSU  Sportmax
NSU Sportmax
Wacker  - NSU  Sportmax
NSU Sportmax
J9
DEU
Thomas Bahners
Moers

Gruppe: J
Bahners  - Norton Manx
Norton Manx
Bahners  - Norton Manx
Norton Manx
K08
CHE
Hansueli Wyssen
Heimenschwand

Gruppe: K

Norton Manx

Norton Manx
K22
MSC Schotten
DEU
Tarek Justen
Hömberg

Gruppe: K

ESO S 45

ESO S 45
K61
DEU
Heinz Müller
Meerbusch

Gruppe: K

BMW-EB R 50

BMW-EB R 50
K95
DEU
Karl Frohnmayer
Sindelfingen

Gruppe: K

Matchless G 50

Matchless G 50
K97
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Klaus Jung
Gießen

Gruppe: K

BSA Goldstar

BSA Goldstar
L05
Moped Garage Racing Team
DEU
Ingo Emmerich
Nettersheim Pesch

Gruppe: L

Kreidler EV

Kreidler EV
L46
DEU
Manuel Schleif
Ottersweier

Gruppe: L
Schleif  - PCB Pasotti Kreilder 21 PCB A 73
PCB Pasotti Kreilder 21 PCB A 73
Schleif  - PCB Pasotti Kreilder 21 PCB A 73
PCB Pasotti Kreilder 21 PCB A 73
M05
DEU
Ulrich Busch
Burgdorf

Gruppe: M

Ducati Pantah

Ducati Pantah
M14
DEU
Jürgen Brestel-Mades
Weinheim

Gruppe: M

Ducati TT 2

Ducati TT 2
M20
DEU
Horst Millies
Ammerthal

Gruppe: M
Millies  - Kawasaki GPz550
Kawasaki GPz550
Millies  - Kawasaki GPz550
Kawasaki GPz550
M21
DEU
Karl Kennel
Kottweiler-Schwanden

Gruppe: M
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 550-R
Kawasaki KZ 550-R
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 550-R
Kawasaki KZ 550-R
M24
DEU
Thomas Brehler
Mainz

Gruppe: M
Brehler  - Yamaha XJ650
Yamaha XJ650
Brehler  - Yamaha XJ650
Yamaha XJ650
M46
MSC Rund um Schotten e.V.
DEU
Dirk Oppermann
Hof

Gruppe: M

Yamaha RD 350 mit XT 600 Motor

Yamaha RD 350 mit XT 600 Motor
M50
Thomas Lippert
DEU
Thomas Lippert
Reiskirchen

Gruppe: M

Yamaha RD 350YPVS

Yamaha RD 350YPVS
M58
Phil JARDOT
FRA
Phil Jardot
Haguenau

Gruppe: M

Kawasaki GPZ 400

Kawasaki GPZ 400
M80
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
DEU
Dieter Nagel
Waghäusel

Gruppe: M
Nagel  - Ducati Pantah
Ducati Pantah
Nagel  - Ducati Pantah
Ducati Pantah
M82
Uwe Otte
DEU
Uwe Otte
Langenhagen

Gruppe: M
Otte  - Ducati Pantah
Ducati Pantah
Otte  - Ducati Pantah
Ducati Pantah
M93
CHE
Peter Hochuli
Däniken

Gruppe: M
Hochuli  - Ducati TT2
Ducati TT2
Hochuli  - Ducati TT2
Ducati TT2
M97
DEU
Herbert Schneider
Saarwellingen

Gruppe: M

Yamaha RD250LC 4L1

Yamaha RD250LC 4L1
M99
DEU
Thomas Lothschuetz
Breitenbach

Gruppe: M

Kawasaki Z500B

Kawasaki Z500B
N05
Uwe Stroinski
DEU
Uwe Stroinski
Ratingen
DEU
Detlev Fenske
Messerich
Gruppe: N

BMW R51/3

BMW R51/3
N07
DEU
Henning Stöter
Erkerode
DEU
Malte Jahns
Wolfsbüttel
Gruppe: N

BMW RS RS

BMW RS RS
N09
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Bernd Albert
Laubach
DEU
Jann Philipp Wagner
Schotten
Gruppe: N

BMW R 50/2

BMW R 50/2
N11
DEU
Helmut Wittgens
Neuwied
DEU
Klaudia Hecht
Neuwied
Gruppe: N
Wittgens Hecht - BMW R 51/3
BMW R 51/3
Wittgens Hecht - BMW R 51/3
BMW R 51/3
N24
GBR
Adrian Dedman
Soham / Cambridgeshire
GBR
Theresa Langford
Soham / Cambridgeshire
Gruppe: N
Dedman Langford - Norton Dominator
Norton Dominator
Dedman Langford - Norton Dominator
Norton Dominator
N40
DEU
Günter Staub
Winterbach
DEU
Barbara Theobald
Alsweiler
Gruppe: N

BMW RS 54

BMW RS 54
N77
DEU
Axel Dieffenbacher
Zaberfeld
DEU
Jonas Parigger
Wiesbaden
Gruppe: N

BMW Kneeler Gespann R 50

BMW Kneeler Gespann R 50
O04
DEU
Thomas van Ooyen
Kevelaer

Gruppe: O

Honda CB 900

Honda CB 900
O14
DEU
Burkhard Millies
Haan

Gruppe: O
Millies  - Suzuki GS 1000
Suzuki GS 1000
Millies  - Suzuki GS 1000
Suzuki GS 1000
O21
DEU
Karl Kennel
Kottweiler-Schwanden

Gruppe: O
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 750-R
Kawasaki KZ 750-R
Kennel  - Kawasaki KZ 750-R
Kawasaki KZ 750-R
O23
CHE
Martin Schanz
Rheinfelden

Gruppe: O

Kawasaki Z 1000 A 1

Kawasaki Z 1000 A 1
O34
DEU
Manfred Nordwig
Bochum

Gruppe: O
Nordwig  - Suzuki GS 1000 S
Suzuki GS 1000 S
Nordwig  - Suzuki GS 1000 S
Suzuki GS 1000 S
O40
DEU
Jörg Scherer
Aachen

Gruppe: O
Scherer  - Suzuki GSX1100
Suzuki GSX1100
Scherer  - Suzuki GSX1100
Suzuki GSX1100
O55
Jürgen Ziegler
DEU
Jürgen Ziegler
Schwalbach

Gruppe: O

RAU Kawasaki

RAU Kawasaki
O60
DEU
Joachim Mohr
Rammelsbach

Gruppe: O
Mohr  - Kawasaki GPZ 750
Kawasaki GPZ 750
Mohr  - Kawasaki GPZ 750
Kawasaki GPZ 750
O71
FRA
Phil Jardot
Haguenau

Gruppe: O

Kawasaki Z 750

Kawasaki Z 750
P07
DEU
Rene Herold
Aura

Gruppe: P

Yamaha FZR 600 3HE

Yamaha FZR 600 3HE
P24
DEU
Ingo Noll
Neunkirchen

Gruppe: P
Noll  - Honda CBR 600
Honda CBR 600
Noll  - Honda CBR 600
Honda CBR 600
P37
Schnecke Kay
DEU
Kay Schnecke
Haunetal

Gruppe: P

Yamaha FZR 600

Yamaha FZR 600
P55
DEU
Jürgen Korte
Spiesen-Elversberg

Gruppe: P

Honda CBR 600 F

Honda CBR 600 F
P68
DEU
Harry Söhnel
Homburg

Gruppe: P
Söhnel   - Honda CBR 600
Honda CBR 600
Söhnel   - Honda CBR 600
Honda CBR 600
P72
Stefan Kaul
DEU
Stefan Kaul
Neunkirchen

Gruppe: P
Kaul  - Honda CBR 600 PC25
Honda CBR 600 PC25
Kaul  - Honda CBR 600 PC25
Honda CBR 600 PC25
Q03
DEU
Jan Schmahl
Schwabenheim
DEU
Susanne Peschel
Ober-Olm
Gruppe: Q

BMW Hartmann

BMW Hartmann
Q07
DEU
Udo Dabringhausen
Wiehl
DEU
Tim Dabringhausen
Wiehl
Gruppe: Q

BMW R100

BMW R100
Q11
DEU
Wilhelm von der Heide
Morsbach
DEU
Helga Pohlmann
Gruppe: Q

BMW R 100 RS

BMW R 100 RS
R10
DEU
Erich Sellmann
Lehrte

Gruppe: R

König 500

König 500
R13
BEL
Donaat Wambacq
Aalst

Gruppe: R

AJR TSS 350

AJR TSS 350
R308
DEU
Rik Wambacq

Gruppe: R


R88
DEU
Fritz Koch
Bechtheim

Gruppe: R

Yamaha TZ 350 C

Yamaha TZ 350 C
R95
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Detlef Fischbach
Hof

Gruppe: R

Yamaha TZ 350C

Yamaha TZ 350C
S04
BMC Hockenheim eV. im DMV
DEU
Jens Bach
Homburg/Saar

Gruppe: S
Bach  - Belgarda Supermono
Belgarda Supermono
Bach  - Belgarda Supermono
Belgarda Supermono
S40
DEU
Jörg Scherer
Aachen

Gruppe: S

Yamaha SRX 600

Yamaha SRX 600
S61
DEU
Uwe Günther
Stuhr-Brinkum

Gruppe: S

Rickman CR-Kawasaki

Rickman CR-Kawasaki
S64
Stephan Drettmann
DEU
Stephan Drettmann
Kirchselte

Gruppe: S
Drettmann  - Yamha SZR 660 Belgarda
Yamha SZR 660 Belgarda
Drettmann  - Yamha SZR 660 Belgarda
Yamha SZR 660 Belgarda
S77
DEU
Horst Quint
Neunkirchen

Gruppe: S

Honda XBR 500

Honda XBR 500
S92
MSC Rund um Schotten e. V.
DEU
Tarek Justen
Hömberg

Gruppe: S

MZ Skorpion

MZ Skorpion
S98
DEU
Paul Linder
Duisburg

Gruppe: S
Linder  - MZ Skorpion
MZ Skorpion
Linder  - MZ Skorpion
MZ Skorpion
SB06
DEU
Markus Kurz
Rödersheim

Gruppe: SB

Yamaha MKR R6

Yamaha MKR R6
SB21
DEU
Hagen Omlor
Bexbach

Gruppe: SB

Ducati 998

Ducati 998
SB23
Team Schaller
DEU
David Schaller
Köln

Gruppe: SB

Yamaha YZF 750 R1

Yamaha YZF 750 R1
SB321
FRA
Rodrigue Desmedt
Haisnes

Gruppe: SB

Ducati 748

Ducati 748
SB57
DEU
Werner Quiring
Bad Bergzabern

Gruppe: SB
Quiring  - Honda  CBR900RR
Honda CBR900RR
Quiring  - Honda  CBR900RR
Honda CBR900RR
SB72
Ralf Ullrich
DEU
Ralf Ullrich
Leimen
DEU
Ralf Ullrich
Leimen
Gruppe: SB

Kawasaki ZX-6R Ninja

Kawasaki ZX-6R Ninja
SB77
BMC-Hockenheim ev. im DMV
DEU
Jens Bach
Homburg

Gruppe: SB
Bach  - Aprilia RSV Mille
Aprilia RSV Mille
Bach  - Aprilia RSV Mille
Aprilia RSV Mille
SB80
DEU
Nico Wittstock
Schenklengsfeld

Gruppe: SB

Yamaha Yzfr1 rn01

Yamaha Yzfr1 rn01
SB92
DEU
Jens Greisler
Lichtenfels-Goddelsheim

Gruppe: SB

Yamaha R6 Rj03

Yamaha R6 Rj03
T01
DEU
Jürgen Tarneller
Silz

Gruppe: T

Yamaha TRX850

Yamaha TRX850
T04
DEU
Karl-Heinz Rieber
Bobenheim Roxheim

Gruppe: T

BMW R80R

BMW R80R
T11
DEU
Christian Krauel
Köln

Gruppe: T

NourishTriumph Motorrad

NourishTriumph Motorrad
T12
DEU
Thomas Antoni
Walldorf

Gruppe: T

Ducati M900

Ducati M900
T13
DEU
Thomas Hesse
Zierenberg

Gruppe: T
Hesse  - Yamaha TRX 850
Yamaha TRX 850
Hesse  - Yamaha TRX 850
Yamaha TRX 850
T16
DEU
Dieter Reimann
Brietlingen

Gruppe: T

Ducati 900SS

Ducati 900SS
T17
DEU
Hansjörg Vollmer
Birkenfeld

Gruppe: T
Vollmer  - BMW Fallert R 80
BMW Fallert R 80
Vollmer  - BMW Fallert R 80
BMW Fallert R 80
T26
DEU
Thomas Böddeker
Elversberg

Gruppe: T

Yamaha TRX 850

Yamaha TRX 850
T64
FRA
Michel Chone
YUTZ

Gruppe: T

Ducati 900ss

Ducati 900ss
T99
ADAC Nordbaden
DEU
Dennis Herzog
St. Leon-Rot

Gruppe: T

Ducati 900 Supersport

Ducati 900 Supersport
U111
BEL
Donaat Wambacq
Aalst

Gruppe: U

Wambike 250 2c

Wambike 250 2c
U13
MSC Rund um Schotten im ADAC e.V.
DEU
Martina Otto
Frankfurt am Main

Gruppe: U

Honda CB 250 RS

Honda CB 250 RS
U137
FRA
Christophe Salingros
xxxx

Gruppe: U

Moto Morini 3 1/2

Moto Morini 3 1/2
U32
Egon Welter
DEU
Hans Egon Welter
Bad Münstereifel

Gruppe: U

Eigenbau - Honda CB250K1

Eigenbau - Honda CB250K1
U35
MCW St Wendel
DEU
Michael Schley
Herschweiler Pettersheim

Gruppe: U

Suzuki GT 250

Suzuki GT 250
U43
DEU
Michael Funken
Kreuzau

Gruppe: U

MV Agusta 350 BE

MV Agusta 350 BE
U47
FRA
Yvon Poignant
Saint Firmin

Gruppe: U

HONDA CB 350 K4

HONDA CB 350 K4
U49
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Renate Schaub
Rothenbuch

Gruppe: U

HONDA CB 250 RS

HONDA CB 250 RS
U52
DEU
Gerold Rausch
Weingarten

Gruppe: U

Yamaha RD 250

Yamaha RD 250
U62
DEU
Robert Schmid
Ingolstadt

Gruppe: U

Yamaha DS 7 250 ccm

Yamaha DS 7 250 ccm
U64
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Herbert Scheib
Völkingen

Gruppe: U
Scheib  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
Scheib  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
U69
Marja Elisat
DEU
Marja Elisat
Braunschweig

Gruppe: U

Ducati 250 Corsa

Ducati 250 Corsa
U79
DEU
Ulrich Busch
Burgdorf

Gruppe: U

Yamaha TZ 250 C

Yamaha TZ 250 C
U88
Willi Meier
DEU
Willi Meier
Herzogenrath

Gruppe: U

Yamaha AS 3

Yamaha AS 3
U89
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Detlef Fischbach
Hof

Gruppe: U

Yamaha RD 250

Yamaha RD 250
U98
MCW St.Wendel
DEU
Achim Schilling
St. Wendel

Gruppe: U

Honda CB 200

Honda CB 200
U99
MCW St.Wendel
DEU
Uwe Thönes
Saarlouis

Gruppe: U

Suzuki GT 250

Suzuki GT 250
V01
DEU
Hans Poljack
Schmitten

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR 500

Yamaha SR 500
V04
DEU
Axel Dieffenbacher
Zaberfeld

Gruppe: V

Ducati 450 MK3 desmo

Ducati 450 MK3 desmo
V05
DEU
Bernd Gräf
Ludwigshöhe

Gruppe: V

Moto Guzzi 350 GTS/RS

Moto Guzzi 350 GTS/RS
V18
Volker Haupt
DEU
Volker Haupt
Hagen

Gruppe: V

Honda CL 450

Honda CL 450
V23
CHE
Werner Lehner
Fisibach

Gruppe: V
Lehner  - Honda Drixton
Honda Drixton
Lehner  - Honda Drixton
Honda Drixton
V56
DEU
Helmut Schoppa
Krefeld

Gruppe: V
Schoppa  - Moto Guzzi NF-Falcone
Moto Guzzi NF-Falcone
Schoppa  - Moto Guzzi NF-Falcone
Moto Guzzi NF-Falcone
V64
DEU
Ralf Bernhardt
Weinbach

Gruppe: V

Yamaha XS 400

Yamaha XS 400
V65
DEU
Manfred Dammers
Alsdorf

Gruppe: V

Suzuki T 500

Suzuki T 500
V70
DEU
Sandra Lambert
Bensheim

Gruppe: V
Lambert  - Ducati 450
Ducati 450
Lambert  - Ducati 450
Ducati 450
V72
DEU
Günther Littmann
Kirchdaun

Gruppe: V
Littmann  - Yamaha SR 500
Yamaha SR 500
Littmann  - Yamaha SR 500
Yamaha SR 500
V73
DEU
Heinz-Jürgen Schlicht
Wedemark

Gruppe: V
Schlicht  - Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
Schlicht  - Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
Moto Morini 3 1/2 Sport
V84
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Herbert Scheib
Völkingen

Gruppe: V

Seeley Ducati MK 3

Seeley Ducati MK 3
V89
DEU
Klemens Lambert
Bensheim

Gruppe: V
Lambert  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
Lambert  - Ducati MK 3
Ducati MK 3
V92
DEU
Jens Greisler
Lichtenfels-Goddelsheim

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR 500

Yamaha SR 500
V93
CHE
Peter Hochuli
Däniken

Gruppe: V
Hochuli  - Ducati Racer
Ducati Racer
Hochuli  - Ducati Racer
Ducati Racer
V95
Schäfer Manfred
DEU
Manfred Schäfer
Burgbrohl

Gruppe: V

Yamaha SR500

Yamaha SR500
V96
Jürgen Jäschke
DEU
Jürgen Jäschke
Stuhr - Brinkum

Gruppe: V
Jäschke  - Moto Guzzi V65
Moto Guzzi V65
Jäschke  - Moto Guzzi V65
Moto Guzzi V65
V98
DEU
Michael Schley

Gruppe: A


W12
DEU
Michael Albrecht
Mühlacker

Gruppe: W
Albrecht  - BMW Michel
BMW Michel
Albrecht  - BMW Michel
BMW Michel
W21
DEU
Peter Homeister
Haunetal

Gruppe: W

Honda CB 500 four

Honda CB 500 four
W28
DEU
Manfred Klingelhöfer
Rossdorf

Gruppe: W
Klingelhöfer  - Yamaha XS 650 MKR
Yamaha XS 650 MKR
Klingelhöfer  - Yamaha XS 650 MKR
Yamaha XS 650 MKR
W31
DEU
Thomas Lothschuetz
Breitenbach

Gruppe: W

BMW R45, Rahmen R65

BMW R45, Rahmen R65
W33
DEU
Bernd Feuerstein
Leimen

Gruppe: W
Feuerstein  - Honda CB 550 four
Honda CB 550 four
Feuerstein  - Honda CB 550 four
Honda CB 550 four
W36
Racing Team Generoso
CHE
Piercarlo Benvenga
Castione

Gruppe: W
Benvenga  - BMW R 69 S
BMW R 69 S
Benvenga  - BMW R 69 S
BMW R 69 S
W43
DEU
Jutta Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda 750 SF 2

Laverda 750 SF 2
W45
DEU
Michael Dr. Kurtz
Ruthweiler

Gruppe: W

Laverda 750 Sport

Laverda 750 Sport
W48
DEU
Heinz Spelthann
Issum

Gruppe: W

BMW Kaczor Replica

BMW Kaczor Replica
W53
DEU
Luca Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda Harris 750

Laverda Harris 750
W55
Lothschütz Gunther
DEU
Gunther Lothschütz
BREITENBACH

Gruppe: W

BMW R65

BMW R65
W58
Wyder Gerhard
CHE
Gerhard Wyder
Rotkreuz

Gruppe: W
Wyder  - Honda  CB500F
Honda CB500F
Wyder  - Honda  CB500F
Honda CB500F
W60
CHE
Ulf Pettersson
Frauenfeld

Gruppe: W

Seeley MKII

Seeley MKII
W63
DEU
Thorsten Knickenberg
Wuppertal

Gruppe: W

BMW 75/5

BMW 75/5
W65
DEU
Axel Schumacher
Kreuztal

Gruppe: W

Laverda 750 SF

Laverda 750 SF
W70
DEU
Thomas Bahners
Moers

Gruppe: W
Bahners  - Rickmann Metisse
Rickmann Metisse
Bahners  - Rickmann Metisse
Rickmann Metisse
W83
Lehner Werner
CHE
Werner Lehner
Fisibach

Gruppe: W
Lehner  - Norton Domiracer
Norton Domiracer
Lehner  - Norton Domiracer
Norton Domiracer
W87
DEU
Ernst Himmelsbach
Schorndorf

Gruppe: W

Benelli 500

Benelli 500
W91
Zehnder Roland
CHE
Roland Zehnder
Hausen A.A.

Gruppe: W
Zehnder  - Honda CB 500 Four
Honda CB 500 Four
Zehnder  - Honda CB 500 Four
Honda CB 500 Four
W92
Motorsport Harlingen
NLD
Gijs van Hesteren
Harlingen - Nederland

Gruppe: W
van Hesteren  - Yamaha XS650
Yamaha XS650
van Hesteren  - Yamaha XS650
Yamaha XS650
W99
DEU
Manfred Held
St. Johann

Gruppe: W

Triumph Noki

Triumph Noki
X05
DEU
Dirk Ehmann
Pirmasens

Gruppe: X

BMW RS R 100 RS

BMW RS R 100 RS
X08
Classic Twins
DEU
Markus Kriebel
Unterleinleiter

Gruppe: X
Kriebel  - BMW R 100 RS
BMW R 100 RS
Kriebel  - BMW R 100 RS
BMW R 100 RS
X13
DEU
Gerhard Ludwig
Edemissen

Gruppe: X

Bimota KB1

Bimota KB1
X15
DEU
Gerhard Kahl
Vendersheim

Gruppe: X

Honda Rickman CB 750 CR1

Honda Rickman CB 750 CR1
X19
DEU
Torsten Beck
Ranstadt

Gruppe: X

Triumph Bonneville

Triumph Bonneville
X22
DEU
Frank Albert
Krefeld

Gruppe: X

Laverda Endurance 1000

Laverda Endurance 1000
X25
Christophe CONVERS
FRA
Christophe Convers
Besancon

Gruppe: X

Rickmann Kawasaki Z 1000

Rickmann Kawasaki Z 1000
X30
DEU
Armin Maier
Much

Gruppe: W
Maier  - Triumph Trident T150
Triumph Trident T150
Maier  - Triumph Trident T150
Triumph Trident T150
X32
Classic Twins
DEU
Michael Pottmeyer
Bottrop

Gruppe: X

BMW R 90/6

BMW R 90/6
X34
Classic Twins
DEU
Dirk Rommelsheim
Bocholt

Gruppe: X
Rommelsheim  - BMW R 100 / 247
BMW R 100 / 247
Rommelsheim  - BMW R 100 / 247
BMW R 100 / 247
X40
DEU
Olaf Rzepka
Vallendar

Gruppe: X

Kawasaki Z650

Kawasaki Z650
X47
DEU
Erich Sellmann
Lehrte

Gruppe: X

Bimota KB 1

Bimota KB 1
X51
MCW St. Wendel
DEU
Doris Grün
Völkingen

Gruppe: X
Grün  - Ducati 860 GTS Imola
Ducati 860 GTS Imola
Grün  - Ducati 860 GTS Imola
Ducati 860 GTS Imola
X59
DEU
Otto Hohnholt
Engelskirchen

Gruppe: X

BMW R 100 S

BMW R 100 S
X61
DEU
Dieter Reimann
Brietlingen

Gruppe: X

Ducati Königswelle

Ducati Königswelle
X63
DEU
Thorsten Knickenberg
Wuppertal

Gruppe: X

BMW R 100 Blum Boxer

BMW R 100 Blum Boxer
X66
DEU
Thomas van Ooyen
Kevelaer

Gruppe: X

Laverda 1000 Sport

Laverda 1000 Sport
X70
DEU
René Silveira
Ilvesheim

Gruppe: X
Silveira  - Honda CB 750
Honda CB 750
Silveira  - Honda CB 750
Honda CB 750
X90
DEU
Heribert Thiel
Konz

Gruppe: X

BMW R100S

BMW R100S
X92
Dirk Hagen
NLD
Dirk Hagen
DINTELOORD

Gruppe: X
Hagen  - Triumph trident ROB NORTH
Triumph trident ROB NORTH
Hagen  - Triumph trident ROB NORTH
Triumph trident ROB NORTH
X95
Rob van der Pijl
NLD
Rob van der Pijl
Hoeven

Gruppe: X
van der Pijl  - BSA Rob North Rocket 3
BSA Rob North Rocket 3
van der Pijl  - BSA Rob North Rocket 3
BSA Rob North Rocket 3
X97
FRA
Michiel Versteegh
Orliac

Gruppe: X

Triumph Rob North

Triumph Rob North
X98
DEU
Heinrich Kanonenberg
Wesseling

Gruppe: X
Kanonenberg  - BMW R 90S
BMW R 90S
Kanonenberg  - BMW R 90S
BMW R 90S
X99
Joachim Ott
DEU
Joachim Ott
Breitenbach
DEU
Joachim Ott
Gruppe: X

BMW R 90/6

BMW R 90/6
Y49
DEU
Uwe Oelkers
Braunschweig
DEU
Ralf Siegmann
Cramme
Gruppe: Y

Herbert Grüning Sport Kneeler Renngespann Suzuki TR500

Herbert Grüning Sport Kneeler Renngespann Suzuki TR500
Z04
MSC Gaildorf
DEU
Karl Umbach
Bretten
DEU
Klaus Umbach
Herxheim -Hayna
Gruppe: Z
Umbach Umbach - BMW Haller
BMW Haller
Umbach Umbach - BMW Haller
BMW Haller
Z06
DEU
Horst Anderten
Stadthagen
CHE
Rene Linder
Sattel
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel

BMW Wendel
Z07
MSC Rund um Schotten EV
DEU
Bernd Albert
Laubach
DEU
Jann Philipp Wagner
Schotten
Gruppe: Z

BMW Busch R100

BMW Busch R100
Z08
DEU
Günter Brod
Gondershausen
DEU
Tom Brod
Gondershausen
Gruppe: Z
Brod Brod - HGT Kneeler
HGT Kneeler
Brod Brod - HGT Kneeler
HGT Kneeler
Z09
DEU
Christoph Schlosser
Herdorf
DEU
Beate Schlosser
Herdorf
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel

BMW Wendel
Z11
MSC Schotten im ADAC e.V
DEU
Dieter Wandelt
Schalksmühle
DEU
Stephan Otto
Frankfurt
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wandelt-Gespann

BMW Wandelt-Gespann
Z13
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Bernd Schmidt
Niederdorfelden
DEU
Cornelia Siemß
Much
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel

BMW Wendel
Z18
DEU
Klaus Weynand
Betzdorf
DEU
Bettina Reuss
Betzdorf
Gruppe: Z

BMW Wendel Kneeler

BMW Wendel Kneeler
Z20
MSC Goldbach
DEU
Ulrich Seubert
Goldbach
DEU
Germar Seubert
Laufach
Gruppe: Z

Nourish-Weslake Kneeler-Rennngespann

Nourish-Weslake Kneeler-Rennngespann
Z32
DEU
Armin Hoffmann
Waldbröl
DEU
Bernd Hegwer
Rudersberg
Gruppe: Z
Hoffmann Hegwer - BMW Eigenbau R100
BMW Eigenbau R100
Hoffmann Hegwer - BMW Eigenbau R100
BMW Eigenbau R100
Z33
Hans-Hermann Fett
DEU
Hans-Hermann Fett
Rüsselsheim
DEU
Bernd Riebel
Rüsselsheim
Gruppe: Z
Fett Riebel - Ducati Kneeler
Ducati Kneeler
Fett Riebel - Ducati Kneeler
Ducati Kneeler
Z36
DEU
Dirk Mothes
Plauen
DEU
Christiane Neidhardt
Plauen
Gruppe: Z

BMW Windle

BMW Windle
Z39
CHE
Pierre Gonthier
Villeret
CHE
Claudine Gonthier
Gruppe: Z

BMW Krauser PMC

BMW Krauser PMC
Z46
DEU
Rudolf Meyer
Schlüchtern
DEU
Dieter Held
Haiger
Gruppe: Z

BMW Kneeler

BMW Kneeler
Z50
DEU
Reiner Stäbler
Leinfelden
DEU
Andreas Stäbler
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gruppe: Z

Haller BMW

Haller BMW
Z53
FRA
Christophe Parthiot
Bezu St. Germain
FRA
Marguerite Parthiot
Bezu St. Germain
Gruppe: Z

BMW Levasseur

BMW Levasseur
Z55
DEU
Klaus Baumgärtner
Dolgesheim
DEU
Martha Baumgärtner
Dolgesehim
Gruppe: Z

BMW Kneeler

BMW Kneeler
Z70
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Markus Massott
Frankenthal
DEU
Sabine Massott
Frankenthal
Gruppe: Z

Wendel Kneeler-Gespann

Wendel Kneeler-Gespann
Z85
DEU
Friedrich Drüppel
Schönaich
DEU
Leon Nagel
Schönaich
Gruppe: Z

BMW Haller

BMW Haller
B58
DEU
Roland Nipp
Bobenheim am Berg

Gruppe: B
Nipp  - Ducati 888SP4
Ducati 888SP4
Nipp  - Ducati 888SP4
Ducati 888SP4
C99
DEU
Martin Baumgärtner
Guntersblum
DEU
Louisa Baumgärtner
Guntersblum
Gruppe: C

Honda-Derbyshire DMR F2

Honda-Derbyshire DMR F2
E15
DEU
Ulrich Schmidt
Felsberg

Gruppe: E
Schmidt  - Gilera Sanremo
Gilera Sanremo
Schmidt  - Gilera Sanremo
Gilera Sanremo
J19
DEU
Jean-Marie Clabeck
Fexhe slins

Gruppe: J

Aermacchi ala Doro

Aermacchi ala Doro
K10
DEU
Ulrich Schmidt
Felsberg

Gruppe: K
Schmidt  - Gilera Saturno Corsa
Gilera Saturno Corsa
Schmidt  - Gilera Saturno Corsa
Gilera Saturno Corsa
M89
DEU
Otmar Egner
Gernsheim

Gruppe: M

Ducati TT2

Ducati TT2
P46
MSC Rund um Schotten
DEU
Stephan Otto
Frankfurt a. M.

Gruppe: P

Honda CBR 600

Honda CBR 600
Q25
DEU
Fritz Erich
Walldorf
DEU
Uwe Scherer
Walldorf
Gruppe: Q

BMW-Hartmann Cup Gespann

BMW-Hartmann Cup Gespann
Q31
DEU
Hans-Reiner Huth
Oberhausen
DEU
Andreas Huth
Oberhausen
Gruppe: Q

Moto Guzzi V 7

Moto Guzzi V 7
Q99
DEU
Manfred Krauss
74348 Lauffen
DEU
Manuela Wunderer
Wiesbaden
Gruppe: Q

BMW R 100

BMW R 100
T07
DEU
Torsten Busse
Ludwigshoehe

Gruppe: T

Ducati 900 SS

Ducati 900 SS
U84
CHE
Manfred Baumann
BIEL

Gruppe: U

SUZUKI TR 250

SUZUKI TR 250
V58
DEU
Roland Nipp
Bobenheim am Berg

Gruppe: V
Nipp  - Laverda Formula 500
Laverda Formula 500
Nipp  - Laverda Formula 500
Laverda Formula 500
Z41
DEU
Robert Nau
Hammersbach
DEU
Anita Nau
Hammersbach
Gruppe: Z

BMW Hock R 100 RS

BMW Hock R 100 RS