ADAC Rallye Stade 2016
Datum: 28.05.2016 02:00 | Nennungsschluss: 23.05.2016 02:00
Rallye 70 (NEAFP)

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 13 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
5
ADAC Team Hansa
DEU
Uwe Broda
Hamburg
DEU
Janik Buck
Sarau
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Janik Buck
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3A
Broda Buck - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Broda Buck - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
10
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Holger Stamm
Mulsum
DEU
Heinz Wawrzyniak
Isenbüttel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B
Stamm Wawrzyniak - BMW Z3 Coupe
BMW Z3 Coupe
Stamm Wawrzyniak - BMW Z3 Coupe
BMW Z3 Coupe
11
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Friedrich Neumann
Essel
DEU
Hannes Neumann
Essel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B

BMW E 36 M 3

BMW E 36 M 3
12
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Lars Tietjen
Mulsum
DEU
Anja Lange
Mulsum
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B
Tietjen Lange - BMW E36 M3
BMW E36 M3
Tietjen Lange - BMW E36 M3
BMW E36 M3
14
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Johannes Treimer
Wangels
DEU
Klaus Finke
berlin
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B

Opel Astra

Opel Astra
17
MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
DEU
Marco von Appen
Kisdorf
DEU
Thomas Puls
Stuvenborn
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14
von Appen Puls - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II
von Appen Puls - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II
18
DEU
Christoph Wolf
Meine
DEU
Andreas Schlüsche
Sassenburg
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14
Wolf Schlüsche - VW Golf 2 19E
VW Golf 2 19E
Wolf Schlüsche - VW Golf 2 19E
VW Golf 2 19E
24
Braunschweiger ATC
DEU
Kurt Mehlhorn
Helmstedt
DEU
Carolin Hartwig-Mehlhorn
Helmstedt
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H12

Audi Audi 50

Audi Audi 50
28
DEU
Marco Mundt
Lübeck
DEU
Sven Dürkop
Stockelsdorf
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8

BMW E30 318 is

BMW E30 318 is
33
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Christopher Mercer
Sauensiek
DEU
Ole Sörensen
Lübeck
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3A
Mercer Sörensen - Subaru Impreza STi
Subaru Impreza STi
Mercer Sörensen - Subaru Impreza STi
Subaru Impreza STi
37
ADAC Schleswig Holstein e.V.
DEU
Günter Vogt
Kisdorf
DEU
Andreas Karg
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: G19
Vogt Karg - Fiat 188
Fiat 188
Vogt Karg - Fiat 188
Fiat 188
41
ADAC Team Hansa
DEU
Thomas Klüver
Schashagen
DEU
Kerstin Heintze
Reinbek
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: G19
Klüver Heintze - Citroën  C2 VTS
Citroën C2 VTS
Klüver Heintze - Citroën  C2 VTS
Citroën C2 VTS
42
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
DEU
Conny Summa
Struvenhütten
DEU
Erich G. Sandberg
Hammoor
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: C27
Summa Sandberg - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II
Summa Sandberg - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II