ADAC Rallye Stade 2016
Datum: 28.05.2016 02:00 | Nennungsschluss: 23.05.2016 02:00
Rallye 70 (NEAFP)

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 48 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
0
DEU
Markus Drümmer
Obernkirchen
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Markus Drümmer
DEU
Timmermann Jens
Gruppe: Vorausfahrzeug
Klasse: Vorausfahrzeug

BMW E30 318is

BMW E30 318is
1
DEU
Kai-Dieter Kölle
Grube
DEU
Lena Zornig
Seedorf
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H15
Kölle Zornig - Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7
Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7
Kölle Zornig - Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7
Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7
2
Team Xado
DEU
Ken Milde
Berlin
DEU
Heinke Möhrpahl
Börnsen
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: C28
Milde Möhrpahl - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Milde Möhrpahl - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
3
DEU
Benjamin Hink
Kutenholz / Essel
DEU
Sascha Birko
Bujendorf
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H16
Hink Birko - Mitsubishi  EVO VII
Mitsubishi EVO VII
Hink Birko - Mitsubishi  EVO VII
Mitsubishi EVO VII
4
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
DEU
Rolf Petersen
Westerrönfeld
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Rolf Petersen
DEU
Jürgen Krabbenhöft
Neuberend
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Jürgen Krabbenhöft
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H16
Petersen Krabbenhöft - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Petersen Krabbenhöft - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5
ADAC Team Hansa
DEU
Uwe Broda
Hamburg
DEU
Janik Buck
Sarau
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Janik Buck
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3A
Broda Buck - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Broda Buck - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
6
Msc Emstal e.V
DEU
Philip Schwarz
Wolfhagen
DEU
Steffen Weber
Fellerdilln
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3A
Schwarz Weber - Mitsubishi  EVO VI
Mitsubishi EVO VI
Schwarz Weber - Mitsubishi  EVO VI
Mitsubishi EVO VI
7
MSC Emstal
DEU
Axel Schmitt
Wolfhagen
DEU
Nina Becker
Schauenburg
Gruppe: Gruppe N
Klasse: F3A
Schmitt Becker - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
Schmitt Becker - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
8
DEU
Sven Senglaub
Friedersdorf
DEU
Lydia Eschenhorn
Friedersdorf
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Lydia Eschenhorn
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3A

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI
9
MSG Eberswalde e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Andreas Rink
Oranienburg
Zur Website von Andreas Rink
DEU
Lutz Steinbach
Eberswalde
Zur Website von Lutz Steinbach
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: C28
Rink Steinbach - Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRX
Rink Steinbach - Subaru Impreza WRX
Subaru Impreza WRX
10
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Holger Stamm
Mulsum
DEU
Heinz Wawrzyniak
Isenbüttel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B
Stamm Wawrzyniak - BMW Z3 Coupe
BMW Z3 Coupe
Stamm Wawrzyniak - BMW Z3 Coupe
BMW Z3 Coupe
11
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Friedrich Neumann
Essel
DEU
Hannes Neumann
Essel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B

BMW E 36 M 3

BMW E 36 M 3
12
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Lars Tietjen
Mulsum
DEU
Anja Lange
Mulsum
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B
Tietjen Lange - BMW E36 M3
BMW E36 M3
Tietjen Lange - BMW E36 M3
BMW E36 M3
13
SFG Lippe e.V.
DEU
Olaf Müller
Ahlden
DEU
Stefanie Fritzensmeier
Bielefeld
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H13

Citroen C2 R2 Max

Citroen C2 R2 Max
14
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Johannes Treimer
Wangels
DEU
Klaus Finke
berlin
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3B

Opel Astra

Opel Astra
15
DEU
Harald Borowski
Helmstedt
DEU
York Mehlhorn
Gruppe: Gruppe N
Klasse: F3B

Fabia RS

Fabia RS
16
DEU
Michael Buchwald
Boffzen
DEU
Rita Buchwald
Boffzen
Gruppe: Gruppe R3C/D/T
Klasse: RC3
Buchwald Buchwald - Peugeot 207RC
Peugeot 207RC
Buchwald Buchwald - Peugeot 207RC
Peugeot 207RC
17
MSC Kaltenkirchen e.V.
DEU
Marco von Appen
Kisdorf
DEU
Thomas Puls
Stuvenborn
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14
von Appen Puls - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II
von Appen Puls - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II
18
DEU
Christoph Wolf
Meine
DEU
Andreas Schlüsche
Sassenburg
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14
Wolf Schlüsche - VW Golf 2 19E
VW Golf 2 19E
Wolf Schlüsche - VW Golf 2 19E
VW Golf 2 19E
19
NLD
Justin Hendriks
Dalfsen
NLD
Lier Renaldo
Rouven
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14

Opel Ascona

Opel Ascona
20
Isabelle Brouwer
NLD
Bert Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
NLD
Isabelle Brouwer
Arnhem
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14
Brouwer Brouwer - Opel Manta
Opel Manta
Brouwer Brouwer - Opel Manta
Opel Manta
21
DEU
Ulli Böing
Schöppingen
NLD
Markwin Rijks
Dinxperlo
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14
Böing Rijks  - BMW  PKW
BMW PKW
Böing Rijks  - BMW  PKW
BMW PKW
22
DEU
Christian Kanitz
Appen
DEU
Thorsten Plath
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H14

Renault Clio

Renault Clio
23
SMC Stade
DEU
Jan Wölpern
Kutenholz
DEU
Uwe Dieckmann
Mulsum
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H13
Wölpern Dieckmann - VW Golf GTI
VW Golf GTI
Wölpern Dieckmann - VW Golf GTI
VW Golf GTI
24
Braunschweiger ATC
DEU
Kurt Mehlhorn
Helmstedt
DEU
Carolin Hartwig-Mehlhorn
Helmstedt
Gruppe: Gruppe H
Klasse: H12

Audi Audi 50

Audi Audi 50
25
DEU
Axel Potthast
Gardelegen
DEU
Elmar Pernsch
Ribbersbüttel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8

Escort RS 2000

Escort RS 2000
26
ADAC Weser Ems
DEU
Matthias Rathkamp
Martfeld
Zur Website von Matthias  Rathkamp
DEU
Larissa Knacker
Siedenburg
Zur Website von Larissa Knacker
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8
Rathkamp Knacker - Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Fiesta ST
Rathkamp Knacker - Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Fiesta ST
27
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Moritz Neumann
Schwinge
DEU
Dr. Bodo Kohring
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8
Neumann Kohring - BMW 318 is
BMW 318 is
Neumann Kohring - BMW 318 is
BMW 318 is
28
DEU
Marco Mundt
Lübeck
DEU
Sven Dürkop
Stockelsdorf
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8

BMW E30 318 is

BMW E30 318 is
29
DEU
Achim Thimsen
Borgwedel
DEU
Stefanie Friedrich
Borgwedel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8
Thimsen Friedrich - Renault  Clio
Renault Clio
Thimsen Friedrich - Renault  Clio
Renault Clio
30
DEU
Tobias Meisert
Isernhagen
Zur Website von Tobias Meisert
DEU
Sophia Strauß
Groß-Ziethen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8
Meisert Strauß - Renault Clio 16V
Renault Clio 16V
Meisert Strauß - Renault Clio 16V
Renault Clio 16V
31
DEU
Thorsten Koch
Rietberg
DEU
Philipp Peterburs
Rheda-Wd
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F8
Koch Peterburs - Opel Kadett E GSI
Opel Kadett E GSI
Koch Peterburs - Opel Kadett E GSI
Opel Kadett E GSI
33
Stader Motorsport Club e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Christopher Mercer
Sauensiek
DEU
Ole Sörensen
Lübeck
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F3A
Mercer Sörensen - Subaru Impreza STi
Subaru Impreza STi
Mercer Sörensen - Subaru Impreza STi
Subaru Impreza STi
34
DEU
Markus Drüge
Hamm
DEU
Lisa Stengl
Koblenz
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F9
Drüge Stengl - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
Drüge Stengl - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
35
ADAC Team Weser Ems
DEU
Karsten Ney
Wurster Nordseeküste
DEU
Stephan Kröhnert
Fredenbeck
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F9

Citreon C2

Citreon C2
36
DEU
Peter Rave
Ahrensbök
DEU
Thomas Turloff
Sülfeld
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: F9
Rave Turloff - VW Golf II
VW Golf II
Rave Turloff - VW Golf II
VW Golf II
37
ADAC Schleswig Holstein e.V.
DEU
Günter Vogt
Kisdorf
DEU
Andreas Karg
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: G19
Vogt Karg - Fiat 188
Fiat 188
Vogt Karg - Fiat 188
Fiat 188
38
DEU
Jürgen Nußbeck
Uetze
DEU
Thomas Schöne
Isenbüttel
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: C27

Golf II GTI

Golf II GTI
39
DEU
Chris Gnutzmann
Rumohr
DEU
Carl Keste
Rumohr
Gruppe: Gruppe N
Klasse: RC5
Gnutzmann Keste - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
Gnutzmann Keste - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
40
DEU
Wolfgang Kurtz
Söhlde
DEU
Erik Prysiaznik
Lengede
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: G19

BMW 323 i

BMW 323 i
41
ADAC Team Hansa
DEU
Thomas Klüver
Schashagen
DEU
Kerstin Heintze
Reinbek
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: G19
Klüver Heintze - Citroën  C2 VTS
Citroën C2 VTS
Klüver Heintze - Citroën  C2 VTS
Citroën C2 VTS
42
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
DEU
Conny Summa
Struvenhütten
DEU
Erich G. Sandberg
Hammoor
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: C27
Summa Sandberg - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II
Summa Sandberg - Volkswagen Golf II
Volkswagen Golf II
43
DEU
Mike Gerbitz
Lübeck
DEU
Dominc Gumrich
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: G19

Seat Ibitza GTI

Seat Ibitza GTI
44
DEU
Timo Pöhls
Eutin
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Timo Pöhls
DEU
Vanessa Dagge
Obernkirch
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: C27
Pöhls Dagge - VW Golf GTI 8V
VW Golf GTI 8V
Pöhls Dagge - VW Golf GTI 8V
VW Golf GTI 8V
51
DEU
Tobias Sauer
Delmenhorst
DEU
Wolfgang Sauer
Delmenhorst
Gruppe: GLP-Rallye
Klasse: GLP-Rallye
Sauer Sauer - BMW E30
BMW E30
Sauer Sauer - BMW E30
BMW E30
52
DEU
Meike Peters
Weyhe
DEU
Hans Röhrs
Weyhe
Gruppe: GLP-Rallye
Klasse: GLP-Rallye
Peters Röhrs - VW Golf2 GTI
VW Golf2 GTI
Peters Röhrs - VW Golf2 GTI
VW Golf2 GTI
53
DEU
Sabine Pingel
Witzhave
DEU
Christopher Pingel
Witzhave
Gruppe: GLP-Rallye
Klasse: GLP-Rallye
Pingel Pingel - Ford Fiesta
Ford Fiesta
Pingel Pingel - Ford Fiesta
Ford Fiesta
54
DEU
Uwe Niesmann
Schwanewede
DEU
Angela Niesmann
S
Gruppe: GLP-Rallye
Klasse: GLP-Rallye
Niesmann Niesmann - Autobianchi A 112 B  Abarth
Autobianchi A 112 B Abarth
Niesmann Niesmann - Autobianchi A 112 B  Abarth
Autobianchi A 112 B Abarth