22. ADAC Rallye-Oberland 2017
Datum: 04.11.2017 | Nennungsschluss: 29.10.2017
Rallye 35 (NEAFP)

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 44 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
000
DEU
Ramona Kößler
Füssen
DEU
Verena Kwasnitschka
Füssen
Gruppe: Vorausfahrzeug
Klasse: Vorausfahrzeug

Suzuki Swift

Suzuki Swift
00
DEU
Holzer Leonhard
Böbing
DEU
Schelle Niki
Böbing
Gruppe: Vorausfahrzeug
Klasse: Vorausfahrzeug

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
0
DEU
Hermann jun. Gassner
Surheim
DEU
Ursula Mayrhofer
Sierning
Gruppe: Vorausfahrzeug
Klasse: Vorausfahrzeug

Toyota GT 86 CS-R3

Toyota GT 86 CS-R3
1
Scuderia Neuburg/Donau e.V.
DEU
Robert Schilcher
Wildsteig
Zur Website von Robert Schilcher
DEU
Stephan Schwerdt
Neuburg-Donau
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Schilcher Schwerdt - Audi TT
Audi TT
Schilcher Schwerdt - Audi TT
Audi TT
2
MSC Priental
DEU
Marco Luger
Obing
DEU
Petra Chemnitz
Obing
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi Evo IX

Mitsubishi Evo IX
3
DEU
Martin Kainz
Vaterstetten
DEU
Markus Steininger
Inning
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi EVO IX

Mitsubishi EVO IX
4
DEU
Rudolf Reindl
Lohkirchen
DEU
Michael Ehrle
Schmalkalden
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi EVO

Mitsubishi EVO
5
DEU
Samuel Mayer
Weilheim/Teck
DEU
Christiane Weidner
Böhmenkirch
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Mayer Weidner - Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
Mayer Weidner - Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution
6
DEU
Michael Bäder
Mössingen
DEU
Achim Hausch
Ofterdingen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 2 (F3B)

BMW E46 Compact M3

BMW E46 Compact M3
7
MSC Freilassing
DEU
Franz Auer
Freilassing
DEU
Lena Öttl
Ainring
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Mitsubishi Evo II

Mitsubishi Evo II
8
MSC Abtsgmünd Elektro Stütz
DEU
Ralf Stütz
Pommertsweiler
DEU
Lars Stütz
Pommertsweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Stütz Stütz - Mitsubishi Evo 8
Mitsubishi Evo 8
Stütz Stütz - Mitsubishi Evo 8
Mitsubishi Evo 8
9
DEU
Gerhard Altstetter
Friesenried
Zur Website von Gerhard Altstetter
DEU
Silvia Häringer
Saulgrub
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 8 (G21)

Mitsubishi EVO 9

Mitsubishi EVO 9
10
Scuderia Magra München
DEU
Michael Köchl
Surberg
DEU
Stefanie Zieringer
Ruderting
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)

BMW E36 328i Coupe

BMW E36 328i Coupe
11
DEU
Jürgen Roos
Eisingen
DEU
Miriam Arnsmann
Stadtlauringen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)

BMW M3

BMW M3
12
DEU
Kai Weidlich
Ochsenfurt
DEU
Sven Minery
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)

BMW M3 Compact

BMW M3 Compact
13
DEU
Benedikt Weber
München
DEU
Sandra Hauner
Surberg
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Porsche 911 sc

Porsche 911 sc
14
DEU
Peter Hinderer
Grünwald
DEU
Chris Heubl
München
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 15 (C25)

Porsche 911 SC Gruppe 4

Porsche 911 SC Gruppe 4
15
MSC Priental
DEU
Wolfgang Irlacher
Surberg
DEU
Christina Riedl
Hutthurm
Gruppe: Gruppe R3C/D/T
Klasse: RC3
Irlacher  Riedl - Honda Civic Type R R3
Honda Civic Type R R3
Irlacher  Riedl - Honda Civic Type R R3
Honda Civic Type R R3
16
HMC Öhringen
DEU
Fritz Köhler
Öhringen
DEU
Petra Hägele
Öhringen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Köhler Hägele - BMW 320i
BMW 320i
Köhler Hägele - BMW 320i
BMW 320i
17
MSC-Priental e.V im ADAC
DEU
Hansi Retzer
Raubling
DEU
Teresa Allkofer
Niedergebraching
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Honda Civic Type R

Honda Civic Type R
18
RCT Mögglingen
DEU
Uwe Weidl
Gaildorf
DEU
Stephan Jäckel
Gaildorf
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

VW Golf GTI

VW Golf GTI
19
DEU
Thomas Berthold
Ingolstadt
DEU
Verena Jahnke
Kösching
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Berthold Jahnke - Ford Puma
Ford Puma
Berthold Jahnke - Ford Puma
Ford Puma
20
DEU
Josef Haagn
Schönau
DEU
Sandra Rabanus
Schönau
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW E 30 318 is

BMW E 30 318 is
21
MC-Diessen
DEU
Julian Nörpel
Diessen
DEU
Philipp Reich
Schongau
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Nörpel Reich - Renault  Clio
Renault Clio
Nörpel Reich - Renault  Clio
Renault Clio
22
DEU
Thomas Sobek
Hofolding
DEU
Samuel Faruhn
Irschenberg
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Sobek  Faruhn - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
Sobek  Faruhn - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
23
DEU
Jürgen Grohs
Moorenweis
DEU
Alexander Grohs
Moorenweis
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Grohs Grohs - BMW  318ti
BMW 318ti
Grohs Grohs - BMW  318ti
BMW 318ti
24
HWRT Wohlmuthausen
DEU
Markus Wiederoder
Untersteinbach
DEU
Kirstin Wieland
Untersteinbach
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

VW Golf GTI 16V

VW Golf GTI 16V
25
DEU
Martin Boschner
Tuntenhausen
DEU
Korbinian Dörrer
Tattenhausen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW BMW E30 318is

BMW BMW E30 318is
26
AMC Deuerling e.V.
DEU
Christian Allkofer
Niedergebraching
DEU
Kathi Götzenberger
Neufahrn i. NB
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Allkofer Götzenberger - Renault Clio F/R3 ART
Renault Clio F/R3 ART
Allkofer Götzenberger - Renault Clio F/R3 ART
Renault Clio F/R3 ART
27
MSC Fürstenzell
DEU
Fabian Ennser
Passau
DEU
Kerstin Heiß
Pfarrkirchen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Ennser Heiß - BMW E30 320Is
BMW E30 320Is
Ennser Heiß - BMW E30 320Is
BMW E30 320Is
28
MSC Untergröningen
DEU
Robin Nodes
Pommertsweiler
DEU
Naomi Bandtel
Pommertsweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW E36 318is

BMW E36 318is
29
DEU
Jochem Pracht
Meitingen
DEU
Patrick Baur
Thierhaupten
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Volkswagen Golf 3

Volkswagen Golf 3
30
MSC Kitzbühel
AUT
Andreas Gründauer
Wörgl
AUT
Daniel Gründauer
Kirchberg
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW 320is

BMW 320is
31
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Willi Trautmannsberger
Vilsbiburg
DEU
Claudia Beckenbauer
Laberweinting
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 9 (G20)

Renault Clio

Renault Clio
32
MC Emmersdorf
DEU
Karl Bornschlegl
Leiblfing
DEU
Josef Buchmeier
Mengkofen
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 9 (G20)

Audi S3

Audi S3
33
MC Diessen
DEU
Manfred Becherer
Finning
DEU
Johannes Raab
Dettenschwnag
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)

Renault Clio Williams

Renault Clio Williams
34
DEU
Peter Völk
Uttenreuth
DEU
Dominik Völk
Erlangen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)

Suzuki Swift

Suzuki Swift
35
Team Rallyer Top
CHE
Marcel Gretener
Auw
CHE
Thomas Müller
Beinwil
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 16 (C26)
Gretener Müller - Peugeot 106 1.6 16V
Peugeot 106 1.6 16V
Gretener Müller - Peugeot 106 1.6 16V
Peugeot 106 1.6 16V
36
Scuderia Neuburg/Donau e.V.
DEU
Diego Pasquazzo
Kösching
DEU
Matthias Lehn
Neudurg/Donau
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)
Pasquazzo Lehn - Fiat Coupe
Fiat Coupe
Pasquazzo Lehn - Fiat Coupe
Fiat Coupe
37
DEU
Karl Maier
Rottenbuch
DEU
Georg Maier
Peiting
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)

Ford Fiesta

Ford Fiesta
38
RSG Mosbach e.V.
DEU
Danny Wilhelm
Schmalkalden
DEU
Marcus Lesser
Brotterode
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 11 (G18)

VW Golf 19E

VW Golf 19E
39
Scuderia Neuburg/Donau e.V
DEU
Markus Klos
Reichertshofen
DEU
Michael Neumaier
Hepberg
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 11 (G18)

VW Golf GTI

VW Golf GTI
40
SFG Trostberg
DEU
Ronny Goldhahn
Hohenlinden
DEU
Dirk Hartmann
Obing
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 11 (G18)
Goldhahn Hartmann - Citroen AX GTI
Citroen AX GTI
Goldhahn Hartmann - Citroen AX GTI
Citroen AX GTI
41
Racing Team Mögglingen
DEU
Siegfried Röger
Gschwend
DEU
Franziska Röger
Gschwend
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 11 (G18)

VW Golf

VW Golf