47. ADAC-Rallye OBEREHE 2018
Zeitraum: 06.07.2018 - 07.07.2018 | Nennungsschluss: 03.07.2018
Rallye 70 (NEAFP) | Reg.-Nr.: 169/18 DMSB
Start und Ziel: Hillesheim (Vulkaneifel)

Startliste

Lfd.Nr.
Startnr.
Teilnehmer
Startzeit
1
1
Färber/Schaaf
Peugeot 207 S2000
12:36:00 Uhr
2
2
Bieg/Meter
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
12:37:00 Uhr
3
3
Beckmann/Beckmann
Mitsubishi Evo 8
12:38:00 Uhr
4
4
Braun/Braun
BMW M3
12:39:00 Uhr
5
5
Krüger/Hampe
BMW M3 E36
12:40:00 Uhr
6
6
Schlinck/Korz
Mitsubishi Lancer
12:41:00 Uhr
7
7
Plum/Plum
Mitsubishi EVO 5
12:42:00 Uhr
8
8
Rupp/Brack
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
12:43:00 Uhr
9
9
Hommes/Hommes
BMW e36 M3
12:44:00 Uhr
10
10
Osterhaus/Moch
Toyota GT 86 CS-R3
12:45:00 Uhr
11
11
Sawicki/Peter
Subaru Impreza
12:46:00 Uhr
12
12
Leibbrandt/Blum
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
12:47:00 Uhr
13
13
Kriegeskotte/Kroll
Subaru Imprezza
12:48:00 Uhr
14
14
Wiegmann/Berger
Ford Fiesta ST
12:49:00 Uhr
15
15
Bannwarth/Rieth
Subaru WRX Sti
12:50:00 Uhr
16
16
Dautzenberg/de Jonge
Subaru Impreza
12:51:00 Uhr
17
17
Schneider/Hanz
BMW E36 323TI
12:52:00 Uhr
18
20
Aulenbacher/Mirow
Lancia Stratos
12:53:00 Uhr
19
21
Peuker/Breuer
Opel Manta 400
12:54:00 Uhr
20
22
Drzensla/Schoder
Ford Escort RS 2000
12:55:00 Uhr
21
23
Jansen/Jansen
Opel Ascona B
12:56:00 Uhr
22
24
Wolfertz/Lücker
Opel Kadett C GTE
12:57:00 Uhr
23
25
Heiden/Heiden
Ford Escort RS 2000
12:58:00 Uhr
24
26
Nolte/Thönissen
Opel Kadett C Coupe
12:59:00 Uhr
25
27
Bergsteyn/Klinkert
Opel Kadett B 1900
13:00:00 Uhr
26
28
De Leeuw/Driesen
Opel Ascona A
13:01:00 Uhr
27
29
Zaremba/Pletsch
BMW M3 E 30
13:02:00 Uhr
28
30
Esser/Lautz
Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD
13:03:00 Uhr
29
31
Schultes/Noll
BMW 318is E30
13:04:00 Uhr
30
32
Merten/Merten
VW Golf
13:05:00 Uhr
31
33
Kottmann/Kottmann
BMW 318is
13:06:00 Uhr
32
34
Spangenberg/Seidel
VW Golf
13:07:00 Uhr
33
35
Kreutz/Kirberg
Toyota Celica GT
13:08:00 Uhr
34
36
Prönen/Schmitz
VW Polo Typ 86
13:09:00 Uhr
35
37
Löschnig/Hillebrand
Peugeot 309 GTI
13:10:00 Uhr
36
40
Janssen/Janssen
Opel Astra F
13:12:00 Uhr
37
42
Messink/van Steen
BMW 320
13:13:00 Uhr
38
44
Valk/Heetkamp
Opel Ascona
13:14:00 Uhr
39
45
Pöllinger/Brochhausen
BMW E36 328I
13:15:00 Uhr
40
46
Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 TI
13:16:00 Uhr
41
47
Ertz/Kaiser
BMW 328i
13:17:00 Uhr
42
50
Földesch/Benning
Citroen Xsara
13:18:00 Uhr
43
53
Lauth/Meyer- Scheel
BMW E36 318is CUP
13:19:00 Uhr
44
54
Haeser/Schröder
BMW E30 318is
13:20:00 Uhr
45
55
Selmikeit/Kettern
Honda Civic EP3
13:21:00 Uhr
46
56
Wollersheim/Goretzka
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V
13:22:00 Uhr
47
57
Zantis/Schöppl
BMW e 30 318is
13:23:00 Uhr
48
58
Geraldy /Lennartz
Volkswagen Golf 3
13:24:00 Uhr
49
59
Ludwig/Ludwig
Opel Ascona B
13:25:00 Uhr
50
60
Zimmer/Bürgel
BMW E 30 318 is
13:26:00 Uhr
51
61
Tabbert/Schneider
BMW 318ti e36 Compact Cup
13:27:00 Uhr
52
62
Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
13:28:00 Uhr
53
63
Böhringer/Arnold
BMW 318 is
13:29:00 Uhr
54
64
Hofmann/Stiasny
Honda Civic Type R
13:30:00 Uhr
55
65
Vohl/Kohl
BMW E30 318 is
13:31:00 Uhr
56
66
Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
13:32:00 Uhr
57
68
Schwall/Ostlender
Citroen C2
13:33:00 Uhr
58
70
Schenzle/Stifel
Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
13:34:00 Uhr
59
72
Sack/Bemmann
Opel Ascona B
13:35:00 Uhr
60
73
van den Noort/Evering
Opel Manta
13:36:00 Uhr
61
75
Mahl/Kiefer
Suzuki Swift Sport
13:37:00 Uhr
62
76
Schulz/Preißmann
Suzuki Swift Sport
13:38:00 Uhr
63
77
Merkel /Hufgard
Suzuki Swift
13:39:00 Uhr
64
80
Lamberz /Lindner
BMW E36 318ti
13:40:00 Uhr
65
81
Degenhardt/Berger
BMW 318is E36
13:41:00 Uhr
66
84
Thull/Thull
Volvo 740
13:42:00 Uhr