46. ADAC-Rallye OBEREHE 2017
Zeitraum: 04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017 | Nennungsschluss: 01.08.2017
Rallye 70 (NEAFP) | Reg.-Nr.: 186/17

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 92 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
1
DEU
Frank Färber
Neuwied
DEU
Simone Busch
Hardert
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
2
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
DEU
Oliver Bliss
Friesenheim
Zur Website von Oliver Bliss
DEU
Stefan Grundmann
Orscholz
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Bliss Grundmann - Mitsubishi Evo 6
Mitsubishi Evo 6
Bliss Grundmann - Mitsubishi Evo 6
Mitsubishi Evo 6
3
Rengemeischaft Oberberg
DEU
Michael Bieg
Lindlar
DEU
Heinz Gerd Dörpinghaus
Wipperfürth
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi EVO 9

Mitsubishi EVO 9
4
DEU
Georg Berlandy
Stromberg
DEU
Ulrike Schmitt
Stromberg
Gruppe: Gruppe 4
Klasse: Y38

Opel Kadett C GTE

Opel Kadett C GTE
5
MSC Rodenstein e.V.
DEU
Björn Satorius
Bickenbach
DEU
Lina Meter
Nonnweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Satorius Meter - Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Satorius Meter - Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
6
LUX
Patrick Gengler
Mamer
LUX
Ken Gengler-Krüger
Mamer
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
7
DEU
Christoph Schleimer
Obertiefenbach
DEU
Jan Enderle
Edenkoben
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Schleimer Enderle - OPEL Astra Kit Car
OPEL Astra Kit Car
Schleimer Enderle - OPEL Astra Kit Car
OPEL Astra Kit Car
8
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
DEU
Helmut Beckmann
Wipperfürth
DEU
Domenic Kremkau
Gemünden
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Beckmann Kremkau - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Beckmann Kremkau - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
9
AMC. St. Vith
BEL
Rainer Hermann
St. Vith
BEL
Gabriel Hüweler
Amel
Gruppe: Gruppe 4
Klasse: Y39

Opel Ascona 400

Opel Ascona 400
10
MSC Emstal
DEU
Philip Schwarz
Wolfhagen
DEU
Louisa Geitz
Wolfhagen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Schwarz Geitz - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
Schwarz Geitz - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
11
Scuderia ffenbach e.v
DEU
Reimund Patrizio
Westerngrund
DEU
Holger Sack
Hagen
Gruppe: Gruppe N
Klasse: RC2
Patrizio Sack - Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STI
Patrizio Sack - Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STI
12
DEU
Karlheinz Braun
Ranschbach
DEU
Tim Rauber
Darmstadt
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 2 (F3B)

BMW M3 E36

BMW M3 E36
13
DEU
Uwe Kriegeskotte
Hagen
DEU
Peter Kroll
Eggstedt
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 8 (G21)
Kriegeskotte Kroll - Subaru Imprezza
Subaru Imprezza
Kriegeskotte Kroll - Subaru Imprezza
Subaru Imprezza
14
DEU
Patrick Fank
Dasburg
Zur Website von Patrick  Fank   Zum Facebook-Profil von Patrick  Fank
LUX
Andre Foxius
Hosingen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Fank Foxius - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
Fank Foxius - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
15
MSC Emstal
DEU
Axel Schmitt
Wolfhagen
DEU
Andre Riedl
Wolfhagen
Gruppe: Gruppe N
Klasse: RC2

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
16
LUX
Andy Schaus
Hostert
LUX
Alain Pier
Imbringen
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Schaus Pier - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
Schaus Pier - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
17
DEU
Stefan Malter
Dillingen
DEU
Conny Nemenich
Merchweiler
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Conny Nemenich
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Malter Nemenich - Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Malter Nemenich - Peugeot 306 Maxi
Peugeot 306 Maxi
18
DEU
Andreas Brocker
Wolfersweiler
DEU
Michelle Müller
St. Wendel
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Michelle Müller
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Brocker Müller - Mitsubishi  Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Brocker Müller - Mitsubishi  Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
19
MSC Adenau
DEU
Dirk Krüger
Wachtberg
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Dirk Krüger
DEU
Daniela Raab
Wimbach
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Daniela Raab
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Krüger Raab - BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36
Krüger Raab - BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36
20
DEU
Christian Rupp
Hülzweiler
DEU
Rainer Stutz
Schwalbach
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Rupp Stutz - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
Rupp Stutz - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
21
MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Thomas Plum
Eschweiler
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Thomas  Plum
DEU
Max Plum
Eschweiler
Zur Website von Max Plum   Zum Facebook-Profil von Max Plum
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Mitsubishi EVO 5

Mitsubishi EVO 5
25
MSC Laichingen e.V.
DEU
Steffen Schmid
Senden
Zur Website von Steffen Schmid   Zum Facebook-Profil von Steffen Schmid
DEU
Jasmin Santos
Feldstetten
Gruppe: Gruppe R2B/C
Klasse: RC4
Schmid Santos - Citroen C2R2max
Citroen C2R2max
Schmid Santos - Citroen C2R2max
Citroen C2R2max
26
BEL
Yannick Kalbusch
St.Vith
BEL
Sascha Willems
Recht
Gruppe: Gruppe R2B/C
Klasse: RC4
Kalbusch Willems - Ford Fiesta
Ford Fiesta
Kalbusch Willems - Ford Fiesta
Ford Fiesta
27
DEU
Felix Griebel
Hahnweiler
DEU
Jessica Brunken
Landau
Gruppe: Gruppe R2B/C
Klasse: RC4
Griebel Brunken - Citroen C2
Citroen C2
Griebel Brunken - Citroen C2
Citroen C2
30
DEU
Darius Drzensla
Herschbroich
DEU
Peter Schaaf
Mayen
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Ford Escort RS MK 2

Ford Escort RS MK 2
31
MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Heinz Robert Jansen
Lohmar
DEU
Martin Jansen
Lohmar
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Opel Ascona B

Opel Ascona B
32
Dürener Motorsport-Club e.V.
DEU
Franz Josef Heiden
Düren
DEU
Marco Heiden
Düren
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Ford Escort MK 2 RS 2000 Grün

Ford Escort MK 2 RS 2000 Grün
33
Scuderia Augustusberg Brühl e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Michael Nolte
Willich
DEU
Frank Thönissen
Troisdorf
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Opel Kadett C Coupe

Opel Kadett C Coupe
34
DEU
Frank Esser
Kerpen
DEU
Marc-Andre Lautz
Hellertshausen
Gruppe: Gruppe A und B
Klasse: Y48

Ford Sierra Cosworth

Ford Sierra Cosworth
35
DEU
Wolfgang Peucker
Ense-Bremen
DEU
Jürgen Breuer
Ellgau
Gruppe: Gruppe A und B
Klasse: Y48

Opel Manta 400

Opel Manta 400
36
MSC Odenkirchen e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Karl Eduard Reinders
Hochneukirch
DEU
Tim Leidgschwendner
Übach-Palenberg
Gruppe: Gruppe A und B
Klasse: Y47

Peugeot 205 GTI

Peugeot 205 GTI
37
MSC Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Stefan Uhl
Lollar
DEU
Michael Uhl
Waldsolms
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Ford Escort RS 2000

Ford Escort RS 2000
38
DEU
Heinz Kottmann
Ratingen
DEU
Guido Kottmann
Ratingen
Gruppe: Gruppe A und B Einladungsbasis
Klasse: Y50

BMW 318is

BMW 318is
39
MC Roetgen e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Helmut Spangenberg
Aachen
DEU
Jürgen Seidel
Monschau
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y34

VW Golf

VW Golf
40
DEU
Peter Mölders
Essen
DEU
Hans-Jürgen Knoll
Monheim
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y34

Audi 80 GT

Audi 80 GT
41
DEU
Kurt Kreutz
Dormagen
DEU
Günter Kirberg
Dormagen
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y34

Toyota Celica GT

Toyota Celica GT
42
DEU
Wolfgang Proenen
Swisttal
DEU
Sabrina Enkirch
Niedersassendorf
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y33

VW Polo

VW Polo
50
NLD
Rogier Nijhuis
Zutphen
NLD
Femke Kreunen
Zutphen
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Nijhuis Kreunen - Bmw e36 325
Bmw e36 325
Nijhuis Kreunen - Bmw e36 325
Bmw e36 325
51
NLD
Markwin Rijks
Dinxperlo
Zur Website von Markwin Rijks   Zum Facebook-Profil von Markwin Rijks
NLD
Robin Rijks
Dinxperlo
Zur Website von Robin Rijks   Zum Facebook-Profil von Robin Rijks
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Bmw E30 325i

Bmw E30 325i
52
NLD
John Bosscha
Borne
   Zum Facebook-Profil von John Bosscha
DEU
Henk Bosscha
Metelen
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Bosscha Bosscha - Volvo 240
Volvo 240
Bosscha Bosscha - Volvo 240
Volvo 240
53
NLD
Jan Messink
Halle
NLD
Antoinette van Steen
Halle
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Messink van Steen - Opel Kadet
Opel Kadet
Messink van Steen - Opel Kadet
Opel Kadet
54
NLD
Desmond Janssen
Venray
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Desmond Janssen
NLD
Ties Baltissen
Blitterswijck
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Janssen Baltissen - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
Janssen Baltissen - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
55
DEU
Kristian Postert
Oberhausen
DEU
Björn Mann
Oberhausen
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)

Citroen C2 S1600

Citroen C2 S1600
56
NLD
Stefan Boer
Staphorst
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Stefan Boer
NLD
Isabelle Brouwer
Middenmeer
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Boer Brouwer - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
Boer Brouwer - Opel Astra
Opel Astra
57
DEU
Thomas Krumm
Dillingen
DEU
Jörg Thomas
Kinkel
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Krumm Thomas - Peugeot 206 XS1600
Peugeot 206 XS1600
Krumm Thomas - Peugeot 206 XS1600
Peugeot 206 XS1600
61
MSC Schiffweiler e.V.
DEU
Matthias Kirsch
Illingen
DEU
Jens-Erik Brack
Flonheim
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Kirsch Brack - BMW Compact 323ti E36
BMW Compact 323ti E36
Kirsch Brack - BMW Compact 323ti E36
BMW Compact 323ti E36
62
KÜS Team75 Bernhard
DEU
Rüdiger Bernhard
Bruchmühlbach Miesau
DEU
Marco Glasen
Freisen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 2 (F3B)

Porsche Cayman S

Porsche Cayman S
63
DEU
Gerd Weiler
Üdersdorf
Zur Website von Gerd Weiler
DEU
Klaus Weiler
Deudesfeld
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 3 (F3B)
Weiler Weiler - Audi A 4 Quatro
Audi A 4 Quatro
Weiler Weiler - Audi A 4 Quatro
Audi A 4 Quatro
64
MSC Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Horst Schmidt
Hungen-Langd
DEU
Benjamin Schmidt
Hohenahr-Ahrdt
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Schmidt Schmidt - BWM E36 323 ti
BWM E36 323 ti
Schmidt Schmidt - BWM E36 323 ti
BWM E36 323 ti
65
DEU
Frank Hofmann
Piesport
DEU
Bernd Rieth
Morbach
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Hofmann Rieth - BMW E36 323Ti Compact
BMW E36 323Ti Compact
Hofmann Rieth - BMW E36 323Ti Compact
BMW E36 323Ti Compact
66
MSC Ramberg
DEU
Sven Rath
Offenbach
DEU
Alexa Brunken
Eschbach
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Rath Brunken - Abarth 500 Assetto Corse
Abarth 500 Assetto Corse
Rath Brunken - Abarth 500 Assetto Corse
Abarth 500 Assetto Corse
67
DEU
Helmut Kannenberg
Bad Oeynhausen
DEU
Hartmut Sohn
Lage
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Kannenberg Sohn - BMW M 3  E 36
BMW M 3 E 36
Kannenberg Sohn - BMW M 3  E 36
BMW M 3 E 36
68
MSC Ranzel e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Willi Wiegmann
Seelscheid
DEU
Marc Berger
Düsseldorf
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 8 (G21)

Ford Fiesta ST

Ford Fiesta ST
70
DEU
Thomas Pöllinger
Leverkusen
DEU
Leon Brochhausen
Leverkusen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Pöllinger Brochhausen - BMW E36 318TI
BMW E36 318TI
Pöllinger Brochhausen - BMW E36 318TI
BMW E36 318TI
71
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
DEU
Klaus Osterhaus
Unna
DEU
Dietmar Moch
Kürten
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Dietmar Moch
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Osterhaus Moch - Toyota GT 86
Toyota GT 86
Osterhaus Moch - Toyota GT 86
Toyota GT 86
72
MSC Sinzig
DEU
Fritz-Walter Vohl
Berod
DEU
Thomas Kohl
Berod
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Vohl Kohl - BMW E30 318is
BMW E30 318is
Vohl Kohl - BMW E30 318is
BMW E30 318is
73
Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V. ADAC Pfalz e.V.
DEU
Andreas Heiser
Pluwig
DEU
Katharina Hampe
Daun
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Heiser Hampe - Opel Astra F
Opel Astra F
Heiser Hampe - Opel Astra F
Opel Astra F
74
ADAC Pfalz e.V
DEU
Christopher Hinzmann
Merzweiler
DEU
Marvin Beimel
Albersweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW E36 Compact

BMW E36 Compact
75
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Kurt Hansen
Kürten
DEU
Frank Gehrmann
Bergisch Gladbach
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Hansen Gehrmann  - Honda Civic
Honda Civic
Hansen Gehrmann  - Honda Civic
Honda Civic
76
Motorsportclub Piesbach
DEU
Steven Geraldy
Schmelz
DEU
Steven Zimmer
Schmelz
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Volkswagen Golf 3 16V

Volkswagen Golf 3 16V
77
DEU
Felix Schumann
Saarbrücken
DEU
Carolin Huber
Saarbrücken
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Ford Fiesta

Ford Fiesta
78
MSC-Kempenich e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Sven Höfler
Gappenach
DEU
Rolf Mehler
Rüber
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Opel Kadett E GSI

Opel Kadett E GSI
79
Potzberg Motorsport Team ADAC Pfalz e.V.
DEU
Maximilian Mathias
Wolfstein
DEU
Udo Mathias
Wolfstein
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Mathias Mathias - Honda Civic Type R EP 3
Honda Civic Type R EP 3
Mathias Mathias - Honda Civic Type R EP 3
Honda Civic Type R EP 3
80
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
DEU
Tobias Schulte
Marienheide
DEU
Tom Lichtinghagen
Marienheide
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW E30 318 IS

BMW E30 318 IS
81
Potzberg - Motorsport Team e.V ADAC Pfalz e.V
DEU
Oliver Selmikeit
Kaiserslautern
DEU
Sabrina Göller
Neuwied
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Selmikeit  Göller - Honda Civic EP3
Honda Civic EP3
Selmikeit  Göller - Honda Civic EP3
Honda Civic EP3
82
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Robin Hofmann
Weilrod
DEU
Nathalie Stiasny
Gummersbach
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Hofmann Stiasny - BMW E36 318ti CUP
BMW E36 318ti CUP
Hofmann Stiasny - BMW E36 318ti CUP
BMW E36 318ti CUP
83
DEU
Marco Fleischmann
Schriesheim
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Marco Fleischmann
DEU
Dominik Ramb
Flonheim
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Honda Civic Type R

Honda Civic Type R
84
HWRT e.V.
DEU
Ralf Breitinger
Blaubeuren - Seissen
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Ralf Breitinger
DEU
Roland Breitinger
Blaubeuren - Seissen
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Roland Breitinger
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Breitinger Breitinger - Seat Ibiza Cupra
Seat Ibiza Cupra
Breitinger Breitinger - Seat Ibiza Cupra
Seat Ibiza Cupra
85
MSC-Ranzel
DEU
Bernd Ludwig
Köln
DEU
Jan Ludwig
Niederkassel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Ludwig Ludwig - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
Ludwig Ludwig - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
86
MSC Wahlscheid
DEU
Ralf Merten
Hürth
DEU
Kevin Schmitz
Düren
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

VW Golf

VW Golf
87
MSC Wahlscheind
DEU
Frank Merten
Köln
DEU
Dietmar Lücker
Hagen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Merten Lücker - Volkswagen Golf
Volkswagen Golf
Merten Lücker - Volkswagen Golf
Volkswagen Golf
90
LUX
Chris Koenig
Wahl
LUX
Véronique Grasges
Kapweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 16 (C26)
Koenig Grasges - Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
Koenig Grasges - Peugeot 106
Peugeot 106
93
NLD
Maikel Van Den Noort
Eefde
NLD
Bianca Evering
Enschede
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 14 (C24)
Van Den Noort Evering - Opel Manta B
Opel Manta B
Van Den Noort Evering - Opel Manta B
Opel Manta B
94
NLD
Bert Valk
Hellendoorn
NLD
Danny Sohns
Lemele
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 15 (C25)

Opel Ascona B

Opel Ascona B
95
NLD
Wouter Koendereink
Hengelo
NLD
Ruben Eijsink
Hengelo
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 15 (C25)
Koendereink Eijsink - BMW 3.0 CSL
BMW 3.0 CSL
Koendereink Eijsink - BMW 3.0 CSL
BMW 3.0 CSL
96
NLD
Bert Heetkamp
hellendoorn
NLD
Rob Nijman
Hellendoorn
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 15 (C25)

Ford Escort

Ford Escort
97
DEU
Matthias Schenzle
Laichingen
DEU
Peter Stifel
Weilheim/Teck
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 15 (C25)
Schenzle Stifel - Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
Schenzle Stifel - Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
100
M&R tuning M&R tuning
NLD
Rene van den Noort
Eefde
NLD
Pim Loman
Bathmen
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 15 (C25)
van den Noort Loman - Opel Ascona B 400R
Opel Ascona B 400R
van den Noort Loman - Opel Ascona B 400R
Opel Ascona B 400R
101
LUX
Guy Lucius
Tuntange
LUX
Joël Wunsch
Hesperange
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 14 (C24)
Lucius Wunsch - Opel Kadett C Coupé
Opel Kadett C Coupé
Lucius Wunsch - Opel Kadett C Coupé
Opel Kadett C Coupé
102
DEU
Thomas Schulz
Rehlingen-Siersburg
Zur Website von Thomas Schulz
DEU
Timo Schulz
Rehlingen-Siersburg
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 14 (C24)
Schulz Schulz - Ford Escort MK2 BDA
Ford Escort MK2 BDA
Schulz Schulz - Ford Escort MK2 BDA
Ford Escort MK2 BDA
103
NLD
Angelique Aufderhaar
Den Ham
NLD
Arjan Reefhuis
Den Ham
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 14 (C24)
Aufderhaar Reefhuis - Ford Escort MK1
Ford Escort MK1
Aufderhaar Reefhuis - Ford Escort MK1
Ford Escort MK1
104
DEU
Markus Danielsmeyer
Datteln
DEU
Heinz Drüge
Hamm
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 14 (C24)

Ford Escort MK2

Ford Escort MK2
106
DEU
Markus Drüge
Hamm
DEU
Lisa Stengl
Koblenz
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Drüge Stengl - Suzuki Swift
Suzuki Swift
Drüge Stengl - Suzuki Swift
Suzuki Swift
107
DEU
Alexander Merkel
Kitzingen
DEU
Jana Hufgard
Mömbris
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Merkel Hufgard - Suzuki Swift
Suzuki Swift
Merkel Hufgard - Suzuki Swift
Suzuki Swift
108
Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V.
DEU
Max Reiter
Dillingen
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Max Reiter
DEU
Alexander Rath
Trier
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Reiter Rath - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
Reiter Rath - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
109
AMC Birkenfeld
DEU
Marco Thomas
Nonnweiler
DEU
Dietmar Thielen
Nonnweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)

Citroen C2 vts

Citroen C2 vts
111
DEU
Christian Lamberz
Hennef
DEU
Wolfgang Pletsch
Breitscheid
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)
Lamberz  Pletsch - BMW 318ti
BMW 318ti
Lamberz  Pletsch - BMW 318ti
BMW 318ti
112
MSC Wahlscheid e.V.
DEU
Christian Kopiniok
Köln
DEU
Arne Linden
Köln
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)

BMW 318ti

BMW 318ti
113
DEU
Gernot Gräf
Alzey
DEU
Sandra Gräf
Alzey
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)

Audi A3 1,8 Turbo

Audi A3 1,8 Turbo
114
AC Hochwald Morbach
DEU
Jonas Ertz
Morbach-Morscheid
DEU
Knut Kaiser
Morbach-Morscheid
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)
Ertz Kaiser - BMW 318 iS
BMW 318 iS
Ertz Kaiser - BMW 318 iS
BMW 318 iS
115
DEU
Jan Heß
Bad Kreuznach
DEU
Katharina Borckholder
Alzey
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)
Heß Borckholder - VW Golf
VW Golf
Heß Borckholder - VW Golf
VW Golf
45
DEU
Fred Vojacek
Schalbruch
NLD
Lieke Bouman-Dautzenberg
Alblasserdam
Gruppe: Gruppe 4
Klasse: Y38
Vojacek Bouman-Dautzenberg - Ford RS2000
Ford RS2000
Vojacek Bouman-Dautzenberg - Ford RS2000
Ford RS2000