46. ADAC-Rallye OBEREHE 2017
Zeitraum: 04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017 | Nennungsschluss: 01.08.2017
Rallye 70 (NEAFP) | Reg.-Nr.: 186/17

Startliste

Lfd.Nr.
Startnr.
Teilnehmer
Startzeit
1
1
Färber/Busch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
12:36:00 Uhr
2
2
Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo 6
12:37:00 Uhr
3
3
Bieg/Dörpinghaus
Mitsubishi EVO 9
12:38:00 Uhr
4
4
Berlandy/Schmitt
Opel Kadett C GTE
12:39:00 Uhr
5
5
Satorius/Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
12:40:00 Uhr
6
6
Gengler/Gengler-Krüger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
12:41:00 Uhr
7
7
Schleimer/Enderle
OPEL Astra Kit Car
12:42:00 Uhr
8
8
Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
12:43:00 Uhr
9
9
Hermann/Hüweler
Opel Ascona 400
12:44:00 Uhr
10
10
Schwarz/Geitz
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
12:45:00 Uhr
11
11
Patrizio/Sack
Subaru Impreza STI
12:46:00 Uhr
12
12
Braun/Rauber
BMW M3 E36
12:47:00 Uhr
13
13
Kriegeskotte/Kroll
Subaru Imprezza
12:48:00 Uhr
14
14
Fank/Foxius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
12:49:00 Uhr
15
15
Schmitt/Riedl
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
12:50:00 Uhr
16
16
Schaus/Pier
Opel Astra
12:51:00 Uhr
17
17
Malter/Nemenich
Peugeot 306 Maxi
12:52:00 Uhr
18
18
Brocker/Müller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
12:53:00 Uhr
19
19
Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
12:54:00 Uhr
20
20
Rupp/Stutz
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
12:55:00 Uhr
21
21
Plum/Plum
Mitsubishi EVO 5
12:56:00 Uhr
22
25
Schmid/Santos
Citroen C2R2max
12:57:00 Uhr
23
26
Kalbusch/Willems
Ford Fiesta
12:58:00 Uhr
24
27
Griebel/Brunken
Citroen C2
12:59:00 Uhr
25
30
Drzensla/Schaaf
Ford Escort RS MK 2
13:00:00 Uhr
26
31
Jansen/Jansen
Opel Ascona B
13:01:00 Uhr
27
32
Heiden/Heiden
Ford Escort MK 2 RS 2000 Grün
13:02:00 Uhr
28
33
Nolte/Thönissen
Opel Kadett C Coupe
13:03:00 Uhr
29
34
Esser/Lautz
Ford Sierra Cosworth
13:04:00 Uhr
30
35
Peucker/Breuer
Opel Manta 400
13:05:00 Uhr
31
36
Reinders/Leidgschwendner
Peugeot 205 GTI
13:06:00 Uhr
32
37
Uhl/Uhl
Ford Escort RS 2000
13:07:00 Uhr
33
38
Kottmann/Kottmann
BMW 318is
13:08:00 Uhr
34
39
Spangenberg/Seidel
VW Golf
13:09:00 Uhr
35
40
Mölders/Knoll
Audi 80 GT
13:10:00 Uhr
36
41
Kreutz/Kirberg
Toyota Celica GT
13:11:00 Uhr
37
42
Proenen/Enkirch
VW Polo
13:12:00 Uhr
38
50
Nijhuis/Kreunen
Bmw e36 325
13:13:00 Uhr
39
51
Rijks/Rijks
Bmw E30 325i
13:14:00 Uhr
40
52
Bosscha/Bosscha
Volvo 240
13:15:00 Uhr
41
53
Messink/van Steen
Opel Kadet
13:16:00 Uhr
42
54
Janssen/Baltissen
Opel Astra
13:17:00 Uhr
43
55
Postert/Mann
Citroen C2 S1600
13:18:00 Uhr
44
56
Boer/Brouwer
Opel Astra
13:19:00 Uhr
45
57
Krumm/Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS1600
13:20:00 Uhr
46
61
Kirsch/Brack
BMW Compact 323ti E36
13:21:00 Uhr
47
62
Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman S
13:22:00 Uhr
48
63
Weiler/Weiler
Audi A 4 Quatro
13:23:00 Uhr
49
64
Schmidt/Schmidt
BWM E36 323 ti
13:24:00 Uhr
50
65
Hofmann/Rieth
BMW E36 323Ti Compact
13:25:00 Uhr
51
66
Rath/Brunken
Abarth 500 Assetto Corse
13:26:00 Uhr
52
67
Kannenberg/Sohn
BMW M 3 E 36
13:27:00 Uhr
53
68
Wiegmann/Berger
Ford Fiesta ST
13:28:00 Uhr
54
70
Pöllinger/Brochhausen
BMW E36 318TI
13:29:00 Uhr
55
71
Osterhaus/Moch
Toyota GT 86
13:30:00 Uhr
56
72
Vohl/Kohl
BMW E30 318is
13:31:00 Uhr
57
73
Heiser/Hampe
Opel Astra F
13:32:00 Uhr
58
74
Hinzmann/Beimel
BMW E36 Compact
13:33:00 Uhr
59
75
Hansen/Gehrmann
Honda Civic
13:34:00 Uhr
60
76
Geraldy /Zimmer
Volkswagen Golf 3 16V
13:35:00 Uhr
61
77
Schumann/Huber
Ford Fiesta
13:36:00 Uhr
62
78
Höfler/Mehler
Opel Kadett E GSI
13:37:00 Uhr
63
79
Mathias/Mathias
Honda Civic Type R EP 3
13:38:00 Uhr
64
80
Schulte/Lichtinghagen
BMW E30 318 IS
13:39:00 Uhr
65
81
Selmikeit /Göller
Honda Civic EP3
13:40:00 Uhr
66
82
Hofmann/Stiasny
BMW E36 318ti CUP
13:41:00 Uhr
67
83
Fleischmann/Ramb
Honda Civic Type R
13:42:00 Uhr
68
84
Breitinger/Breitinger
Seat Ibiza Cupra
13:43:00 Uhr
69
85
Ludwig/Ludwig
Opel Ascona B
13:44:00 Uhr
70
86
Merten/Schmitz
VW Golf
13:45:00 Uhr
71
87
Merten/Lücker
Volkswagen Golf
13:46:00 Uhr
72
90
Koenig/Grasges
Peugeot 106
13:47:00 Uhr
73
93
Van Den Noort/Evering
Opel Manta B
13:48:00 Uhr
74
94
Valk/Sohns
Opel Ascona B
13:49:00 Uhr
75
95
Koendereink/Eijsink
BMW 3.0 CSL
13:50:00 Uhr
76
96
Heetkamp/Nijman
Ford Escort
13:51:00 Uhr
77
97
Schenzle/Stifel
Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
13:52:00 Uhr
78
100
van den Noort/Loman
Opel Ascona B 400R
13:53:00 Uhr
79
101
Lucius/Wunsch
Opel Kadett C Coupé
13:54:00 Uhr
80
102
Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort MK2 BDA
13:55:00 Uhr
81
103
Aufderhaar/Reefhuis
Ford Escort MK1
13:56:00 Uhr
82
104
Danielsmeyer/Drüge
Ford Escort MK2
13:57:00 Uhr
83
106
Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
13:58:00 Uhr
84
107
Merkel/Hufgard
Suzuki Swift
13:59:00 Uhr
85
108
Reiter/Rath
Suzuki Swift Sport
14:00:00 Uhr
86
109
Thomas/Thielen
Citroen C2 vts
14:01:00 Uhr
87
111
Lamberz /Pletsch
BMW 318ti
14:02:00 Uhr
88
112
Kopiniok/Linden
BMW 318ti
14:03:00 Uhr
89
113
Gräf/Gräf
Audi A3 1,8 Turbo
14:04:00 Uhr
90
114
Ertz/Kaiser
BMW 318 iS
14:05:00 Uhr
91
115
Heß/Borckholder
VW Golf
14:06:00 Uhr