46. ADAC-Rallye OBEREHE 2017
Zeitraum: 04.08.2017 - 05.08.2017 | Nennungsschluss: 01.08.2017
Rallye 70 (NEAFP) | Reg.-Nr.: 186/17

LIVE-Übersicht

WP
Name
ART
Länge
Start
Gestartet
Zielankunft
Schnellster
Status
Details
1  
Oberehe 1  
AB  
7,66 km  
12:59  
91  
91  
#1 (Färber) 05:27,2  
Beendet  
2  
Wiesbaum 1  
AB  
6,52 km  
13:37  
85  
81  
#1 (Färber) 04:24,9  
Beendet  
3  
Duppach 1  
RK  
11,18 km  
14:15  
78  
75  
#3 (Bieg) 06:35,4  
Beendet  
4  
Oberehe 2  
AB  
7,66 km  
16:18  
74  
71  
#2 (Bliss) 05:25,8  
Beendet  
5  
Wiesbaum 2  
AB  
6,52 km  
16:56  
71  
70  
#5 (Satorius) 04:22,7  
Beendet  
6  
Duppach 2  
RK  
11,18 km  
17:34  
70  
65  
#3 (Bieg) 06:27,7  
Beendet  
Alle
(Filter zurücksetzen)

Nach WP 1 - Oberehe 1 (7,66 km)

Platz
#
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Gr.
Zeit
Differenz
Intervall
1
1
Land
Färber F. / Busch S.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
CTC
18 (C28)
05:27,2
00:00,0
2
2
Land
Bliss O. / Grundmann S.
Mitsubishi Evo 6
F
1 (F3A)
05:29,7
00:02,5
00:02,5
3
3
Land
Bieg M. / Dörpinghaus H.
Mitsubishi EVO 9
F
1 (F3A)
05:32,2
00:05,0
00:02,5
4
5
Land
Satorius B. / Meter L.
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F
1 (F3A)
05:33,2
00:06,0
00:01,0
5
8
Land
Beckmann H. / Kremkau D.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
F
1 (F3A)
05:35,2
00:08,0
00:02,0
6
4
Land
Berlandy G. / Schmitt U.
Opel Kadett C GTE
Gruppe 4
Y38
05:38,1
00:10,9
00:02,9
6
7
Land
Schleimer C. / Enderle J.
OPEL Astra Kit Car
CTC
17 (C27)
05:38,1
00:10,9
8
27
Land
Griebel F. / Brunken J.
Citroen C2
R2B/C
RC4
05:39,6
00:12,4
00:01,5
9
14
Land
Fank P. / Foxius A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
F
1 (F3A)
05:43,0
00:15,8
00:03,4
10
6
Land
Gengler P. / Gengler-Krüger K.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
CTC
18 (C28)
05:47,5
00:20,3
00:04,5
11
10
Land
Schwarz P. / Geitz L.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
F
1 (F3A)
05:47,8
00:20,6
00:00,3
12
21
Land
Plum T. / Plum M.
Mitsubishi EVO 5
CTC
18 (C28)
05:48,5
00:21,3
00:00,6
13
18
Land
Brocker A. / Müller M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
CTC
18 (C28)
05:48,8
00:21,6
00:00,3
14
19
Land
Krüger D. / Raab D.
BMW M3 E36
F
4 (F3B)
05:49,1
00:21,9
00:00,3
15
11
Land
Patrizio R. / Sack H.
Subaru Impreza STI
N
RC2
05:50,9
00:23,7
00:01,8
16
12
Land
Braun K. / Rauber T.
BMW M3 E36
F
2 (F3B)
05:52,9
00:25,7
00:02,0
17
25
Land
Schmid S. / Santos J.
Citroen C2R2max
R2B/C
RC4
05:55,2
00:28,0
00:02,3
18
9
Land
Hermann R. / Hüweler G.
Opel Ascona 400
Gruppe 4
Y39
05:55,9
00:28,7
00:00,6
19
16
Land
Schaus A. / Pier A.
Opel Astra
CTC
17 (C27)
05:56,4
00:29,2
00:00,5
20
31
Land
Jansen H. / Jansen M.
Opel Ascona B
Gruppe 2
Y35
05:58,5
00:31,3
00:02,1
21
20
Land
Rupp C. / Stutz R.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
CTC
18 (C28)
05:58,6
00:31,4
00:00,1
22
17
Land
Malter S. / Nemenich C.
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CTC
17 (C27)
06:01,2
00:34,0
00:02,6
23
75
Land
Hansen K. / Gehrmann F.
Honda Civic
F
5 (F8)
06:03,0
00:35,8
00:01,8
24
73
Land
Heiser A. / Hampe K.
Opel Astra F
F
5 (F8)
06:03,6
00:36,4
00:00,6
24
106
Land
Drüge M. / Stengl L.
Suzuki Swift
F
6 (F9)
06:03,6
00:36,4
26
26
Land
Kalbusch Y. / Willems S.
Ford Fiesta
R2B/C
RC4
06:04,3
00:37,1
00:00,6
27
102
Land
Schulz T. / Schulz T.
Ford Escort MK2 BDA
CTC
14 (C24)
06:04,8
00:37,6
00:00,5
28
81
Land
Selmikeit O. / Göller S.
Honda Civic EP3
F
5 (F8)
06:04,9
00:37,7
00:00,0
29
37
Land
Uhl S. / Uhl M.
Ford Escort RS 2000
Gruppe 2
Y35
06:05,4
00:38,2
00:00,5
30
71
Land
Osterhaus K. / Moch D.
Toyota GT 86
F
5 (F8)
06:05,9
00:38,7
00:00,5
31
15
Land
Schmitt A. / Riedl A.
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
N
RC2
06:09,4
00:42,2
00:03,5
32
109
Land
Thomas M. / Thielen D.
Citroen C2 vts
F
6 (F9)
06:10,1
00:42,9
00:00,7
33
87
Land
Merten F. / Lücker D.
Volkswagen Golf
F
5 (F8)
06:10,2
00:43,0
00:00,0
34
84
Land
Breitinger R. / Breitinger R.
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F
5 (F8)
06:10,8
00:43,6
00:00,6
35
82
Land
Hofmann R. / Stiasny N.
BMW E36 318ti CUP
F
5 (F8)
06:10,9
00:43,7
00:00,0
36
30
Land
Drzensla D. / Schaaf P.
Ford Escort RS MK 2
Gruppe 2
Y35
06:11,0
00:43,8
00:00,1
37
83
Land
Fleischmann M. / Ramb D.
Honda Civic Type R
F
5 (F8)
06:12,5
00:45,3
00:01,5
38
80
Land
Schulte T. / Lichtinghagen T.
BMW E30 318 IS
F
5 (F8)
06:14,6
00:47,4
00:02,1
39
79
Land
Mathias M. / Mathias U.
Honda Civic Type R EP 3
F
5 (F8)
06:16,9
00:49,7
00:02,3
40
57
Land
Krumm T. / Thomas J.
Peugeot 206 XS1600
CTC
17 (C27)
06:17,3
00:50,1
00:00,4
41
55
Land
Postert K. / Mann B.
Citroen C2 S1600
CTC
17 (C27)
06:18,4
00:51,2
00:01,1
42
76
Land
Geraldy S. / Zimmer S.
Volkswagen Golf 3 16V
F
5 (F8)
06:19,1
00:51,9
00:00,7
43
64
Land
Schmidt H. / Schmidt B.
BWM E36 323 ti
F
4 (F3B)
06:19,2
00:52,0
00:00,0
44
35
Land
Peucker W. / Breuer J.
Opel Manta 400
Gruppe A/B
Y48
06:20,2
00:53,0
00:01,0
45
66
Land
Rath S. / Brunken A.
Abarth 500 Assetto Corse
F
4 (F3B)
06:21,0
00:53,8
00:00,8
46
115
Land
Heß J. / Borckholder K.
VW Golf
G
10 (G19)
06:22,1
00:54,9
00:01,1
47
67
Land
Kannenberg H. / Sohn H.
BMW M 3 E 36
F
4 (F3B)
06:23,1
00:55,9
00:01,0
48
39
Land
Spangenberg H. / Seidel J.
VW Golf
Gruppe 2
Y34
06:23,4
00:56,2
00:00,2
49
68
Land
Wiegmann W. / Berger M.
Ford Fiesta ST
G
8 (G21)
06:24,7
00:57,5
00:01,3
50
112
Land
Kopiniok C. / Linden A.
BMW 318ti
G
10 (G19)
06:25,4
00:58,2
00:00,6
51
51
Land
Rijks M. / Rijks R.
Bmw E30 325i
CTC
18 (C28)
06:27,2
01:00,0
00:01,8
52
32
Land
Heiden F. / Heiden M.
Ford Escort MK 2 RS 2000 Grün
Gruppe 2
Y35
06:27,3
01:00,1
00:00,1
52
61
Land
Kirsch M. / Brack J.
BMW Compact 323ti E36
F
4 (F3B)
06:27,3
01:00,1
54
90
Land
Koenig C. / Grasges V.
Peugeot 106
CTC
16 (C26)
06:27,7
01:00,5
00:00,3
55
72
Land
Vohl F. / Kohl T.
BMW E30 318is
F
5 (F8)
06:27,8
01:00,6
00:00,1
56
41
Land
Kreutz K. / Kirberg G.
Toyota Celica GT
Gruppe 2
Y34
06:28,4
01:01,2
00:00,5
57
34
Land
Esser F. / Lautz M.
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Gruppe A/B
Y48
06:28,5
01:01,3
00:00,1
58
65
Land
Hofmann F. / Rieth B.
BMW E36 323Ti Compact
F
4 (F3B)
06:29,0
01:01,8
00:00,5
59
86
Land
Merten R. / Schmitz K.
VW Golf
F
5 (F8)
06:32,7
01:05,5
00:03,7
60
74
Land
Hinzmann C. / Beimel M.
BMW E36 Compact
F
5 (F8)
06:33,0
01:05,8
00:00,3
61
101
Land
Lucius G. / Wunsch J.
Opel Kadett C Coupé
CTC
14 (C24)
06:35,7
01:08,5
00:02,7
62
95
Land
Koendereink W. / Eijsink R.
BMW 3.0 CSL
CTC
15 (C25)
06:35,8
01:08,6
00:00,1
63
114
Land
Ertz J. / Kaiser K.
BMW 318 iS
G
10 (G19)
06:36,8
01:09,6
00:01,0
64
113
Land
Gräf G. / Gräf S.
Audi A3 1,8 Turbo
G
10 (G19)
06:38,6
01:11,4
00:01,8
65
85
Land
Ludwig B. / Ludwig J.
Opel Ascona B
F
5 (F8)
06:40,6
01:13,4
00:02,0
66
40
Land
Mölders P. / Knoll H.
Audi 80 GT
Gruppe 2
Y34
06:44,9
01:17,7
00:04,3
67
94
Land
Valk B. / Sohns D.
Opel Ascona B
CTC
15 (C25)
06:45,6
01:18,4
00:00,7
68
111
Land
Lamberz C. / Pletsch W.
BMW 318ti
G
10 (G19)
06:45,7
01:18,5
00:00,0
69
103
Land
Aufderhaar A. / Reefhuis A.
Ford Escort MK1
CTC
14 (C24)
06:48,0
01:20,8
00:02,3
70
70
Land
Pöllinger T. / Brochhausen L.
BMW E36 318TI
F
5 (F8)
06:53,4
01:26,2
00:05,4
71
52
Land
Bosscha J. / Bosscha H.
Volvo 240
CTC
18 (C28)
06:53,5
01:26,3
00:00,1
72
63
Land
Weiler G. / Weiler K.
Audi A 4 Quatro
F
3 (F3B)
06:53,7
01:26,5
00:00,1
73
78
Land
Höfler S. / Mehler R.
Opel Kadett E GSI
F
5 (F8)
06:55,0
01:27,8
00:01,3
74
54
Land
Janssen D. / Baltissen T.
Opel Astra
CTC
17 (C27)
06:56,4
01:29,2
00:01,4
75
56
Land
Boer S. / Brouwer I.
Opel Astra
CTC
17 (C27)
06:56,7
01:29,5
00:00,3
76
62
Land
Bernhard R. / Glasen M.
Porsche Cayman S
F
2 (F3B)
07:05,2
01:38,0
00:08,5
77
33
Land
Nolte M. / Thönissen F.
Opel Kadett C Coupe
Gruppe 2
Y35
07:06,5
01:39,3
00:01,3
78
38
Land
Kottmann H. / Kottmann G.
BMW 318is
Gruppe A/B
Y50
07:10,0
01:42,8
00:03,5
79
50
Land
Nijhuis R. / Kreunen F.
Bmw e36 325
CTC
18 (C28)
07:13,3
01:46,1
00:03,3
80
42
Land
Proenen W. / Enkirch S.
VW Polo
Gruppe 2
Y33
07:14,8
01:47,6
00:01,5
81
36
Land
Reinders K. / Leidgschwendner T.
Peugeot 205 GTI
Gruppe A/B
Y47
07:19,5
01:52,3
00:04,7
82
53
Land
Messink J. / van Steen A.
Opel Kadet
CTC
17 (C27)
07:21,3
01:54,1
00:01,8
83
97
Land
Schenzle M. / Stifel P.
Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
CTC
15 (C25)
07:32,7
02:05,5
00:11,4
84
104
Land
Danielsmeyer M. / Drüge H.
Ford Escort MK2
CTC
14 (C24)
07:36,3
02:09,1
00:03,6
85
96
Land
Heetkamp B. / Nijman R.
Ford Escort
CTC
15 (C25)
08:43,1
03:15,9
01:06,8
86
77
Land
Schumann F. / Huber C.
Ford Fiesta
F
5 (F8)
13:17,2
07:50,0
04:34,1
87
13
Land
Kriegeskotte U. / Kroll P.
Subaru Imprezza
G
8 (G21)
0
0
87
93
Land
Van Den Noort M. / Evering B.
Opel Manta B
CTC
14 (C24)
0
0
88
100
Land
van den Noort R. / Loman P.
Opel Ascona B 400R
CTC
15 (C25)
0
0
89
108
Land
Reiter M. / Rath A.
Suzuki Swift Sport
F
6 (F9)
0
0

4 Live-Meldungen zur WP 1 - Oberehe 1 (7,66 km)

Information | #13 Kriegeskotte/Kroll | Ausfall auf WP 1
Information | #93 Van Den Noort/Evering | Ausfall auf WP 1
Information | #100 van den Noort/Loman | Ausfall auf WP 1
Information | #108 Reiter/Rath | Ausfall auf WP 1
PDF-Ergebnis generieren PDF-Ergebnisliste generieren