7. ADAC Reifen-Ritter Rallye Hinterland 2018
Datum: 22.09.2018 | Nennungsschluss: 16.09.2018
Rallye 70 (NEAFP) | Reg.-Nr.: 118/18

Startliste

Lfd.Nr.
Startnr.
Teilnehmer
Startzeit
1
1
Kiehm/Bemmann
Mitsubishi EVO 6
13:01:00 Uhr
2
2
Reindl/Ehrle
Mitsubishi EVO
13:02:00 Uhr
3
3
Rostek/Tobias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
13:03:00 Uhr
4
4
Gropengiesser/Rauber
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:04:00 Uhr
5
5
Beckmann/Beckmann
Mitsubishi Evo Lancer VIII
13:05:00 Uhr
6
6
Hahn/Kröll
Mitsubishi Lancer
13:06:00 Uhr
7
65
Macht/Kißling
Evo 6 Lancer
13:07:00 Uhr
8
7
Klingspor/Discher
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
13:08:00 Uhr
9
8
Sawicki/Peter
Subaru Impreza
13:09:00 Uhr
10
9
Schiffmann/Kramer
BMW M3 Compact
13:10:00 Uhr
11
10
Gitzel/Lutz
Skoda Octavia RS
13:11:00 Uhr
12
11
Schneider/Hanz
BMW E36 323TI
13:12:00 Uhr
13
12
Osterhaus/Moch
Toyota GT 86 R 3
13:13:00 Uhr
14
13
Weidlich/Geist
BMW Compact M 3
13:14:00 Uhr
15
14
Hochwimmer/Hartung
Opel Astra GSi 16V
13:15:00 Uhr
16
15
Sindermann/Pätzold
Renault Clio 3 RS
13:16:00 Uhr
17
16
Schuhej/Baumann
Honda Civic Type R
13:17:00 Uhr
18
17
Naumann/Günther
Honda Civic Type R
13:18:00 Uhr
19
18
Lang/Zettl
Ford Fiesta ST
13:19:00 Uhr
20
19
Bieg/Klasen
BMW 320is
13:20:00 Uhr
21
20
Seitz/Edenhofner
BMW 320is
13:21:00 Uhr
22
21
Rode/Pfeifer
Ford Fiesta
13:22:00 Uhr
23
22
Plum/Plum
BMW E30 318is
13:23:00 Uhr
24
23
Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
13:24:00 Uhr
25
24
Bernhardt/Hufeld
BMW E30 318is
13:25:00 Uhr
26
25
Moufang/Wagner
BMW 320i E36
13:26:00 Uhr
27
26
Fränzke/Fränzke
VW Golf III 16V
13:27:00 Uhr
28
27
Beck/Graf
Volkswagen Golf II 16V
13:28:00 Uhr
29
28
Janssen/Pitzer
BMW E36 318ti Compact
13:29:00 Uhr
30
29
Hofmann/Stiasny
Honda Civic Type R
13:30:00 Uhr
31
30
Vohl/Kohl
BMW E 30 318 is
13:31:00 Uhr
32
31
Wicke/Fruzinsky
BMW 318 IS
13:32:00 Uhr
33
32
Ruck/Genthe
BMW 318 IS Cup
13:33:00 Uhr
34
33
Zantis/Schöppl
BMW 318is
13:34:00 Uhr
35
34
Lauth/Meyer-Scheel
BMW E36 318is
13:35:00 Uhr
36
35
Clausnitzer/Maurer
BMW E30 318is
13:36:00 Uhr
37
36
Ludwig/Ludwig
Opel Ascona B
13:37:00 Uhr
38
37
Schneidemesser/Lipp
Seat Cordoba
13:38:00 Uhr
39
38
Stiasny/Braun
Opel Astra F GSI
13:39:00 Uhr
40
39
Happel/Kolb
BMW E30 318is
13:40:00 Uhr
41
42
Schaser/Stützer
Peugeot 206 RC
13:41:00 Uhr
42
40
Pöllinger/Brochhausen
BMW E36 328 I
13:42:00 Uhr
43
41
Grobusch/Blum
Saab R900
13:43:00 Uhr
44
43
Graf/Ruppel
BMW E36 320i
13:44:00 Uhr
45
44
Aulmann/Aulmann
BMW E 30 318 is
13:45:00 Uhr
46
45
Zaremba/Tiebe
BMW M3 E30
13:46:00 Uhr
47
46
Jansen/Jansen
Opel Ascona B
13:47:00 Uhr
48
47
Wolfertz/Lücker
Opel Kadett C GTE
13:48:00 Uhr
49
48
Drensla/Schoder
Ford Escort RS
13:49:00 Uhr
50
49
Jäkel/Pletsch
Opel Ascona B
13:50:00 Uhr
51
50
Merten/Spreitzer
VW Golf
13:51:00 Uhr
52
51
Schultes/Noll
BMW 318is E30
13:52:00 Uhr
53
52
Weber/Schwehn
Honda Civic 1.6
13:53:00 Uhr
54
53
Stiem/Warnke
Ford Puma
13:54:00 Uhr
55
54
Dulleck/Rüttinger
VW Polo GTI
13:55:00 Uhr
56
55
el Maraai/Wagner
Suzuki Swift-Sport
13:56:00 Uhr
57
56
Ebert/Tielesch
Ford Fiesta
13:57:00 Uhr
58
57
Degenhardt/Berger
BMW 318is E 36 318is
13:58:00 Uhr
59
58
Lamberz/Lindner
BMW E36 318ti
13:59:00 Uhr
60
59
Potthast/Enkirch
BMW E36
14:00:00 Uhr
61
60
Hofmann/Becker-Kraft
BMW E30 318 is
14:01:00 Uhr
62
61
Heinmüller/Döring
Opel Astra F Gsi
14:02:00 Uhr
63
62
Löschnig/Hillebrand
Peugeot 309 GTI
14:03:00 Uhr
64
63
Schmidt/Deussing
Lada 21011
14:04:00 Uhr
65
64
Prönen/Schmitz
VW Polo Typ 86
14:05:00 Uhr