6. ADAC Reifen-Ritter Rallye Hinterland 2017
Datum: 23.09.2017 | Nennungsschluss: 17.09.2017
Rallye 70 (NEAFP) | Reg.-Nr.: 129/2017

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 83 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Fahrzeug
1
DEU
Rudolf Reindl
Lohkirchen
DEU
Michael Ehrle
Schmalkalden
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi EVO

Mitsubishi EVO
2
MSC Rodenstein e.V.
DEU
Björn Satorius
Bickenbach
DEU
Lina Meter
Nonnweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Subaru Impreza WRX Sti

Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
3
DEU
Uwe Kiehm
Willofs
DEU
Andrea Bemmann
Willofs
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Kiehm Bemmann - Mitsubishi EVO 6
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Kiehm Bemmann - Mitsubishi EVO 6
Mitsubishi EVO 6
4
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DEU
Chris Gropengiesser
Schauenburg
DEU
Tina Annemüller
Aerzen
Gruppe: Gruppe N
Klasse: RC2
Gropengiesser Annemüller - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Gropengiesser Annemüller - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
5
DEU
Peter Scharmach
Christchurch
DEU
Domenic Kremkau
Gemünden
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Scharmach Kremkau - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Scharmach Kremkau - Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
6
Scuderia Offenbach e.V.
DEU
Reimund Patrizio
Westerngrund
DEU
Jan-Eric Bemmann
Wolfhagen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Patrizio Bemmann - Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Patrizio Bemmann - Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
8
MSC Holzhausen/Hünstein e.V.
DEU
Erik Sindermann
Wallau
DEU
Matthias Pätzold
Wallaui
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 8 (G21)
Sindermann Pätzold - Renault Megane RS
Renault Megane RS
Sindermann Pätzold - Renault Megane RS
Renault Megane RS
9
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Gerrit Spangenberg
Wolfhagen
DEU
Andre Wenning
Band arolsen Bühle
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 2 (F3B)
Spangenberg Wenning - BMW E 36 M3
BMW E 36 M3
Spangenberg Wenning - BMW E 36 M3
BMW E 36 M3
10
DEU
Damian Sawicki
Hamminkeln
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Damian  Sawicki
POL
Michal Majewski
Klodzko
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Subaru Impreza GC8

Subaru Impreza GC8
11
Potzberg-Motorsport Team e.V. ADAC Pfalz e.V.
DEU
Dirk Huppert
Püttlingen
DEU
Katharina Hampe
Daun
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX

Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
12
DEU
Jürgen Roos
Eisingen
Zur Website von Jürgen Roos   Zum Facebook-Profil von Jürgen Roos
DEU
Michael Götz
Themar
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Michael Götz
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Roos Götz - BMW E36 M3
BMW E36 M3
Roos Götz - BMW E36 M3
BMW E36 M3
13
MSC Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Horst Schmidt
Hungen-Langd
DEU
Benjamin Schmidt
Hohenahr-Ahrdt
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Schmidt Schmidt - BWM E36 323 ti
BWM E36 323 ti
Schmidt Schmidt - BWM E36 323 ti
BWM E36 323 ti
14
USA
Jack Reese
HL
DEU
Sabrina Enkirch
Niederdresselndorf
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Reese Enkirch - BMW 323TI
BMW 323TI
Reese Enkirch - BMW 323TI
BMW 323TI
15
MSC Kempenich e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Walter Kühle
Kahl am Main
DEU
Ilona Zigan
Kahl am Main
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 2 (F3B)
Kühle Zigan - BMW E36 Compact
BMW E36 Compact
Kühle Zigan - BMW E36 Compact
BMW E36 Compact
16
MSC-Taunus-Racing-Team.e.V im ADAC AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Norbert Schneider
Riedelbach
DEU
Evelyn Schöppl
Rotenhain
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 2 (F3B)
Schneider Schöppl - BMW 323 TI Compakt
BMW 323 TI Compakt
Schneider Schöppl - BMW 323 TI Compakt
BMW 323 TI Compakt
17
DEU
Matthias Schenzle
Laichingen
DEU
Peter Stifel
Weilheim/Teck
Gruppe: Gruppe CTC
Klasse: 15 (C25)
Schenzle Stifel - Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
Schenzle Stifel - Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
Mercedes Benz 450 SLC
18
DEU
Ralf Weller
Gebhardshain
DEU
Roman Schüler
Forstmehren
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Ford Fiesta

Ford Fiesta
19
MSC Fulda e.V. im DMV
DEU
Marcel Schuhej
Fulda
DEU
Klaus Baumann
Eichenzell
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Honda Civic Type R

Honda Civic Type R
20
MSC Rund um Schotten e.V. ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DEU
Bernard Moufang
Nidda
DEU
Jannik Happel
Tann (Rhön)
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Moufang Happel - BMW 320i E36
BMW 320i E36
Moufang Happel - BMW 320i E36
BMW 320i E36
21
KMC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Maurice Naumann
Gudensberg
DEU
Thorsten Wentow
Felsberg
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Naumann Wentow - Honda Civic Type R
Honda Civic Type R
Naumann Wentow - Honda Civic Type R
Honda Civic Type R
22
DEU
Kai Otterbach
Wimsheim
DEU
Nico Otterbach
Nürnberg
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Otterbach Otterbach - BMW E30 318iS
BMW E30 318iS
Otterbach Otterbach - BMW E30 318iS
BMW E30 318iS
23
AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Sebastian Lang
Homberg (Efze)
DEU
Meike Zettl
Pohlheim
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Lang Zettl - Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Fiesta ST
Lang Zettl - Ford Fiesta ST
Ford Fiesta ST
24
MSC Holzhausen/Hünstein e.V.
DEU
Bastian Beck
Angelburg
DEU
Kathrin Graf
Angelburg
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Beck Graf - Volkswagen Golf II 16V
Volkswagen Golf II 16V
Beck Graf - Volkswagen Golf II 16V
Volkswagen Golf II 16V
25
MSC Ranzel 1952 e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Bernd Ludwig
Köln
DEU
Jan Ludwig
Niederkassel
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Ludwig Ludwig - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
Ludwig Ludwig - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
26
DEU
Jürgen Jung
Steinen
DEU
Mariella Aulmann
Oberwies
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW 318is

BMW 318is
27
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Fritz-Walter Vohl
Berod
DEU
Thomas Kohl
Berod
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW 318is

BMW 318is
28
MSC-Taunus-Racing-Team.e.V im ADAC
DEU
Jan Patrick Lauth
Oberursel
DEU
Alica Meyer-Scheel
Bad Homburg
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Lauth Meyer-Scheel - BMW E30 318iS CUP
BMW E30 318iS CUP
Lauth Meyer-Scheel - BMW E30 318iS CUP
BMW E30 318iS CUP
29
MSC Rodenstein e.V. im ADAC ADAC Pfalz e.V.
DEU
Florian Hess
Fränkisch-Grumbach
DEU
Michelle Neubrech
Glan-Münchweiler
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Honda Civic Type R 3DR

Honda Civic Type R 3DR
30
DEU
Mike Schneidemesser
Kieselbach
DEU
Reno Schmidt
Altstätten
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Schneidemesser Schmidt - Seat Cordoba
Seat Cordoba
Schneidemesser Schmidt - Seat Cordoba
Seat Cordoba
31
AMC Grünberg im ADAC e.V.
DEU
Sven Jungwirth
Mücke
DEU
Patricia Hufeld
Mücke
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Jungwirth Hufeld - BMW E30 318is
BMW E30 318is
Jungwirth Hufeld - BMW E30 318is
BMW E30 318is
32
DEU
Henner Seibert
Wetzlar
DEU
Patrick Clausnitzer
Wetzlar
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW E30 318is

BMW E30 318is
33
RG Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Robin Hofmann
Weilrod
DEU
Nathalie Stiasny
Gummersbach
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW E36 318ti

BMW E36 318ti
34
DEU
Thomas Pöllinger
Leverkusen
DEU
Leon Brochhausen
Leverkusen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Pöllinger Brochhausen - BMW  E36 318TI
BMW E36 318TI
Pöllinger Brochhausen - BMW  E36 318TI
BMW E36 318TI
35
RG Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Martin Stiasny
Marienheide
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Martin Stiasny
DEU
Axel Pauliks
Marienheide
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Stiasny Pauliks - Opel Astra F GSI
Opel Astra F GSI
Stiasny Pauliks - Opel Astra F GSI
Opel Astra F GSI
36
MSC Horlofftal e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Stefan Uhl
Lollar
DEU
Michael Uhl
Waldsolms
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Ford Escort RS2000

Ford Escort RS2000
37
AC 1927 Mayen e.V. i. ADAC
DEU
Darius Drzensla
Herschbroich
DEU
Peter Schaaf
Mayen
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35
Drzensla Schaaf - FORD Escort RS MK 2
FORD Escort RS MK 2
Drzensla Schaaf - FORD Escort RS MK 2
FORD Escort RS MK 2
38
RG Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Erik Wolfertz
Remscheid
DEU
Christoph Kasper
Frankfurt/Main
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Opel Kadett C GTE

Opel Kadett C GTE
39
MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Heinz Robert Jansen
Lohmar
DEU
Martin Jansen
Lohmar
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y35

Opel Ascona B

Opel Ascona B
40
DEU
Michael Stams
Sinsheim
DEU
Thomas Oelker
Mühlacker
Gruppe: Gruppe 4
Klasse: Y39

Opel Ascona 400

Opel Ascona 400
41
DEU
Heinz Kottmann
Ratingen
DEU
Guido Kottmann
Ratingen
Gruppe: Gruppe A und B Einladungsbasis
Klasse: Y50

BMW 318is

BMW 318is
42
MC Roetgen e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Helmut Spangenberg
Aachen
DEU
Jürgen Seidel
Monschau
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y34

VW Golf

VW Golf
43
DEU
Wolfgang Proenen
Swisttal
DEU
Hans-Jürgen Knoll
Monheim
Gruppe: Gruppe 2
Klasse: Y33

VW Polo L

VW Polo L
44
MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Steffen Weber
Haiger
DEU
Janika Schwehn
Eibelshausen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Weber Schwehn - Honda Civic 1.6
Honda Civic 1.6
Weber Schwehn - Honda Civic 1.6
Honda Civic 1.6
45
RGZ-Renngemeinschaft Graf Zeppelin
DEU
Leoni Stiem
Hagnau
DEU
Anika Warnke
Sulz-Mühlheim
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)

FORD Puma

FORD Puma
46
Waiblinger Motorsportclub e.V. Ja zum Motorsport DSK e.V.
DEU
Reinhard Gröbner
Waiblingen
DEU
Nicole Matusch
Waiblingen
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Gröbner Matusch - Toyota Corolla AE 86
Toyota Corolla AE 86
Gröbner Matusch - Toyota Corolla AE 86
Toyota Corolla AE 86
47
DEU
Mirko Dulleck
Eisenach
Zur Website von Mirko Dulleck
DEU
Ulrike Phillipent
Sontra
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Dulleck Phillipent - VW Polo GTI
VW Polo GTI
Dulleck Phillipent - VW Polo GTI
VW Polo GTI
48
DEU
Silas Hofmann
Bad Ems
DEU
Timo Schulz
Siersburg
Gruppe: Gruppe F
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Hofmann Schulz - Citroen DS3 R1
Citroen DS3 R1
Hofmann Schulz - Citroen DS3 R1
Citroen DS3 R1
49
AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Lucas Habicht
Lahnau
DEU
Leonie Kraft
Dautphetal
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)

BMW E36 318ti

BMW E36 318ti
50
AMSC Pohlheim e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Jens Hofmann
Lahnau
DEU
Andrea Becker-Kraft
Dautphetal
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)
Hofmann Becker-Kraft - BMW E30 318 is
BMW E30 318 is
Hofmann Becker-Kraft - BMW E30 318 is
BMW E30 318 is
51
MSC Holzhausen/Hünstein e.V.
DEU
Tim Janssen
Holzhausen
DEU
Christian Pitzer
Holzhausen
Gruppe: Gruppe G
Klasse: 10 (G19)
Janssen Pitzer - BMW E36 318ti Compact
BMW E36 318ti Compact
Janssen Pitzer - BMW E36 318ti Compact
BMW E36 318ti Compact
101
DEU
Michael Sönyi
Winnenden
DEU
Manuela Wulf
Winnenden
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Sönyi Wulf - Fiat Panda 141A
Fiat Panda 141A
Sönyi Wulf - Fiat Panda 141A
Fiat Panda 141A
102
AMSC Pohlheim e.V im ADAC
DEU
Martin Bernhardt
Nidda-Wallernhausen
DEU
Carolin Bernhardt
Nidda-Wallernhausen
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Bernhardt Bernhardt - Opel Manta B
Opel Manta B
Bernhardt Bernhardt - Opel Manta B
Opel Manta B
104
DEU
Matthias Mensinck
Marsberg
Zur Website von Matthias  Mensinck
DEU
Jasmin Tögel
Tiefenbronn
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Mensinck Tögel - Fiat Panda 4x4 ABARTH
Fiat Panda 4x4 ABARTH
Mensinck Tögel - Fiat Panda 4x4 ABARTH
Fiat Panda 4x4 ABARTH
105
DEU
Lothar Weber
Warburg
DEU
Gregor Timmer
Borgentreich
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Weber Timmer - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
Weber Timmer - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
106
DEU
Timo Lampas
Hirzenhain
Zur Website von Timo Lampas
DEU
Harald Aßmus
Nidda
Zur Website von Harald Aßmus
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Lampas Aßmus - Opel Kadett C 1.2 S
Opel Kadett C 1.2 S
Lampas Aßmus - Opel Kadett C 1.2 S
Opel Kadett C 1.2 S
107
RG Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Jan Rossbach
Wuppertal
DEU
Thomas Rossbach
Wuppertal
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Thomas Rossbach
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Rossbach Rossbach - Autobianchi A112
Autobianchi A112
Rossbach Rossbach - Autobianchi A112
Autobianchi A112
108
KMC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Rainer Schlesinger
Calden
DEU
Horst Diemer
Kaufungen
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Schlesinger Diemer - BMW 2002 ti
BMW 2002 ti
Schlesinger Diemer - BMW 2002 ti
BMW 2002 ti
109
NLD
Joop Hosmar
Hellendoorn
NLD
Dave Kuiper
Nijverdal
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Hosmar Kuiper - BMW 2002 ti
BMW 2002 ti
Hosmar Kuiper - BMW 2002 ti
BMW 2002 ti
110
DEU
Sven Ohlmeyer
Hörselberg Hainich
Zur Website von Sven Ohlmeyer
DEU
Ralf Messer
Eisenach
Zur Website von Ralf Messer
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Ohlmeyer Messer - Lada 2105 VFTS
Lada 2105 VFTS
Ohlmeyer Messer - Lada 2105 VFTS
Lada 2105 VFTS
111
DEU
Gerd Michalowski
Hasbergen
Zur Website von Gerd Michalowski
DEU
Jens Voigt
Osnabrück
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Michalowski Voigt - Lancia Fulvia Gruppe IV
Lancia Fulvia Gruppe IV
Michalowski Voigt - Lancia Fulvia Gruppe IV
Lancia Fulvia Gruppe IV
112
DEU
Marco Bruß
Bentwisch
Zur Website von Marco Bruß
DEU
Uwe Fritz
Eisenach
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Bruß Fritz - FIAT 131 ABARTH
FIAT 131 ABARTH
Bruß Fritz - FIAT 131 ABARTH
FIAT 131 ABARTH
113
DEU
Gerd Winkelmann
Immenstadt im Allgäu
DEU
Dietmar Clausnitzer
Burgberg
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro

Porsche 924

Porsche 924
115
DEU
Detlef Burghammer
Laupheim
DEU
Claudia Burghammer
Pliezhausen
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Burghammer Burghammer - Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
Burghammer Burghammer - Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
116
DEU
Helmut Putsch
Burgdorf
DEU
Cathleen Nolte
Lenne
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Putsch Nolte - Ford Escort RS2000
Ford Escort RS2000
Putsch Nolte - Ford Escort RS2000
Ford Escort RS2000
117
DEU
Holger Weinert
Stadtoldendorf
DEU
Nolte Carsten
Lenne
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Weinert Carsten - Volkswagen Golf 2
Volkswagen Golf 2
Weinert Carsten - Volkswagen Golf 2
Volkswagen Golf 2
118
CHE
Gustavo Farias
Schwyz
Zur Website von Gustavo Farias
CHE
Rocio Pintos
Schwyz
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Farias Pintos - Renault 5 Turbo Gr.4
Renault 5 Turbo Gr.4
Farias Pintos - Renault 5 Turbo Gr.4
Renault 5 Turbo Gr.4
119
Braunschweiger ATC e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Tino Reichel
Calberlah
DEU
Nicole Reichel
Calberlah
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Reichel Reichel - Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Reichel Reichel - Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
121
DEU
Martin Skobis
Overath
CHE
Bastian Skobis
Basel
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Skobis Skobis - Alpine Renault A10 1600S
Alpine Renault A10 1600S
Skobis Skobis - Alpine Renault A10 1600S
Alpine Renault A10 1600S
122
RG Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Werner Gnad
Dortmund
Zur Website von Werner Gnad
DEU
Fabian Becker
Hachenburg
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Gnad Becker - Opel Ascona 1,9
Opel Ascona 1,9
Gnad Becker - Opel Ascona 1,9
Opel Ascona 1,9
123
DEU
Christian Aßmann
Auetal
Zur Website von Christian Aßmann
DEU
Emil Müller
Affalterbach
Zur Website von Emil Müller
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Aßmann Müller - Volkswagen Passat GLI Variant
Volkswagen Passat GLI Variant
Aßmann Müller - Volkswagen Passat GLI Variant
Volkswagen Passat GLI Variant
124
DEU
Ingo Ludwig
Kirchhain
DEU
Ralf Eucker
Wiesbaden
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Ludwig Eucker - Volkswagen Golf 19E
Volkswagen Golf 19E
Ludwig Eucker - Volkswagen Golf 19E
Volkswagen Golf 19E
125
MSC Rodenstein e. V. im ADAC
DEU
Achim Kreim
Fränkisch-Crumbach
DEU
Michael Teufel
Waischenfeld
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro

Opel Astra

Opel Astra
126
KMC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Michael Rudolph
Kassel
DEU
Dieter Heller
Wabern
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro

Opel Kadett GSi

Opel Kadett GSi
127
RG Oberberg e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Manfred Adolfs
Bergneustadt
Zur Website von Manfred Adolfs
DEU
Rainer Adolfs
Bergneustadt
Zur Website von Rainer Adolfs
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Adolfs Adolfs - Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
Adolfs Adolfs - Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
Ford Escort RS 2000 MK II
128
AMSC Pohlheim
DEU
Oliver Dittert
Angersbach
DEU
Lars Garten
Pohlheim
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro

Opel Astra 16v

Opel Astra 16v
129
KMC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Walter Lenz
Wehretal
DEU
Erhard Walenda
Helsa
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Lenz Walenda - Porsche 911 SC 911 SC
Porsche 911 SC 911 SC
Lenz Walenda - Porsche 911 SC 911 SC
Porsche 911 SC 911 SC
130
DEU
Lothar Beckers
Bad Honnef
DEU
Stephan Wolf
Köln
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro

Seat Ibiza

Seat Ibiza
131
DEU
Ralf Schoemann
Lünen
DEU
Cristina Wegner
Hamm
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Schoemann Wegner - Volvo 142 S
Volvo 142 S
Schoemann Wegner - Volvo 142 S
Volvo 142 S
132
DEU
Marc Schmidt
Breddorf
DEU
Natalie Kafka
Neunkirchen
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Schmidt Kafka - VW Polo
VW Polo
Schmidt Kafka - VW Polo
VW Polo
7
MSC Kempenich e.V. im ADAC
DEU
Christian König
Bergheim
DEU
Jens-Erik Brack
Flonheim
Gruppe: Gruppe R2B/C
Klasse: RC4
König Brack - Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 Max
König Brack - Citroën C2 R2 Max
Citroën C2 R2 Max
103
DEU
Frank Schneider
Feldatal
DEU
Heike Schneider
Feldatal
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Schneider Schneider - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
Schneider Schneider - Opel Ascona B
Opel Ascona B
114
DEU
Guido Markmann
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
DEU
Winfried Donitzky
Bad Driburg
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Markmann Donitzky - BMW  E21
BMW E21
Markmann Donitzky - BMW  E21
BMW E21
120
CHE
Daniele Gatani
Ibach
CHE
Alessandro Gatani
Brunnen
Gruppe: Retro
Klasse: Retro
Gatani Gatani - Porsche 911 SC GR4
Porsche 911 SC GR4
Gatani Gatani - Porsche 911 SC GR4
Porsche 911 SC GR4