17. ADAC Emmersdorfer Baron v. Aretin Rallye 2018 - Teilnehmer-Liste
17. ADAC Emmersdorfer Baron v. Aretin Rallye 2018
Datum: 19.05.2018 | Nennungsschluss: 12.05.2018
Rallye 35 (NEAFP) | Retro | Reg.-Nr.: 01-134/18

Teilnehmer-Liste

Aktueller Nennungsstand: 61 Teilnehmer

Start-Nr.
Teilnehmer
Nenngeld
Fahrzeug
1
AC Deggendorf
DEU
Simone Unholzer
Schöllnach
DEU
Nicole Scheungraber
Außernzell
Klasse: 7 (F10)
Unholzer Scheungraber - VW Polo Coupé
VW Polo Coupé
Bezahlt
Unholzer Scheungraber - VW Polo Coupé
VW Polo Coupé
2
AMC Deuerling
DEU
Johannes Groß
Ingolstadt
DEU
Helmut Spath
Hemau
Klasse: 7 (F10)

VW Polo 9N 1.4
Bezahlt

VW Polo 9N 1.4
3
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Martin Plattner
Vilshofen a. d. Donau
DEU
Sara Plattner
Aldersbach
Klasse: 7 (F10)

Peugeot 106
Bezahlt

Peugeot 106
4
SFG Trostberg
DEU
Martin Hartmann
Obing
Zur Website von Martin Hartmann
DEU
Claus Hartmann
Antholing
Klasse: 7 (F10)
Hartmann Hartmann - Suzuki MS 4x4
Suzuki MS 4x4
Bezahlt
Hartmann Hartmann - Suzuki MS 4x4
Suzuki MS 4x4
5
AC Deggendorf
DEU
Ralf Pollich
Winhöring
DEU
Michaela Jeßberger
Plattling
Klasse: 12 (G17)
Pollich Jeßberger - Opel Corsa C 1.4
Opel Corsa C 1.4
Bezahlt
Pollich Jeßberger - Opel Corsa C 1.4
Opel Corsa C 1.4
6
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Martin Neumaier
Aldersbach
DEU
Alexandra Neumaier
Bodenkirchen
Klasse: 10 (G19)

VW Golf II 1.8
Bezahlt

VW Golf II 1.8
7
DEU
Karl Maier
Rottenbuch
Zur Website von Karl Maier
DEU
Georg Maier
Peiting
Klasse: 10 (G19)

Ford Fiesta 1.8
Bezahlt

Ford Fiesta 1.8
8
MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm
DEU
Josef Madl
Waldkirchen
DEU
Stefanie Peuker
Hutthurm
Klasse: 10 (G19)
Madl Peuker - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
Bezahlt
Madl Peuker - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
9
DEU
Pierre Günther
Annaberg Bucholz
DEU
Markus Ernst
Grünhain
Klasse: 10 (G19)

Opel Vectra 4x4
Bezahlt

Opel Vectra 4x4
10
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Karl Bornschlegl
Schwimmbach
DEU
Josef Buchmeier
Mengkofen
Klasse: 9 (G20)

Audi S3
Bezahlt

Audi S3
11
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Willi Trautmannsberger
Laberweinting
DEU
Claudia Beckenbauer
Laberweinting
Klasse: 9 (G20)
Trautmannsberger Beckenbauer - Renault Clio II RS
Renault Clio II RS
Bezahlt
Trautmannsberger Beckenbauer - Renault Clio II RS
Renault Clio II RS
12
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Sabine Stöttner
Malgersdorf
DEU
Michael Sagmeister
Landau a.d.Isar
Klasse: 9 (G20)

Opel Astra GSI 16V
Bezahlt

Opel Astra GSI 16V
13
DEU
Alexander Mekelburg
Berlin
Zur Website von Alexander Mekelburg
DEU
Henry Kruschke
Berlin
Zur Website von Henry Kruschke
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Mekelburg Kruschke - Opel Kadett E
Opel Kadett E
Bezahlt
Mekelburg Kruschke - Opel Kadett E
Opel Kadett E
14
DEU
Fabian Schulze
Kleinwechsungen
DEU
Anna-Lena Pfützenreuter
Bleicherode
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Schulze Pfützenreuter - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
Bezahlt
Schulze Pfützenreuter - Suzuki Swift Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
15
DEU
Alexander Mutz
Hengersberg
DEU
Marco Weidinger
Hengersberg
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Mutz Weidinger - Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
Bezahlt
Mutz Weidinger - Peugeot 205 GTI
Peugeot 205 GTI
16
DEU
Johannes Heldt
Nordhausen
DEU
Heiko Schmidt
Ellrich
Klasse: 6 (F9)
Heldt Schmidt - VW  Polo GTI
VW Polo GTI
Bezahlt
Heldt Schmidt - VW  Polo GTI
VW Polo GTI
17
DEU
Ralf Mähner
Hoppegarten
Zur Website von Ralf Mähner   Zum Facebook-Profil von Ralf Mähner
DEU
Axel Pelckmann
Petershagen
Zur Website von Axel Pelckmann   Zum Facebook-Profil von Axel Pelckmann
Klasse: 16 (C26)
Mähner Pelckmann - Lada VFTS
Lada VFTS
Bezahlt
Mähner Pelckmann - Lada VFTS
Lada VFTS
18
AUT
Dirk Jäger
Tulfes
AUT
Angela Hofmann
Tulfes
Klasse: 17 (C27)
Jäger Hofmann - BMW 318is E30
BMW 318is E30
Bezahlt
Jäger Hofmann - BMW 318is E30
BMW 318is E30
19
DEU
Thomas Kirk
Barsinghausen
DEU
Haimo Lingl
Wunstorf
Klasse: 5 (F8)

VW Golf II GTI 16V
Bezahlt

VW Golf II GTI 16V
20
DEU
Andreas Bauer
Wildau
DEU
Uwe von Fritschen
Wildau
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Bauer von Fritschen - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
Bezahlt
Bauer von Fritschen - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
21
Rallye-IG-Außernzell
DEU
Dieter Seitz
Chemnitz
DEU
Eric Anetseder
Saldenburg
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW 318is E30
Bezahlt

BMW 318is E30
22
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Manfred Weiß
Schönau
DEU
Julia Weiß
Schönau
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Weiß Weiß - BMW 318is E30
BMW 318is E30
Bezahlt
Weiß Weiß - BMW 318is E30
BMW 318is E30
24
AMSC Pohlheim
DEU
Daniel Habicht
Lahnau
DEU
Hans Jörg Wagner
Dautphetal
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Habicht Wagner  - BMW 318is E30 Cup
BMW 318is E30 Cup
Bezahlt
Habicht Wagner  - BMW 318is E30 Cup
BMW 318is E30 Cup
25
DEU
Jan Heß
Bad Kreuznach
DEU
Lars Krykorka
Oberursel
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Heß Krykorka - BMW 318ti E36 Cup
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
Bezahlt
Heß Krykorka - BMW 318ti E36 Cup
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
27
Taunus Racing Team
DEU
Jan Schneider
Weilrod
DEU
Markus Genthe
Weilrod
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Schneider Genthe - BMW 318ti E36 Cup
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
Bezahlt
Schneider Genthe - BMW 318ti E36 Cup
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
28
AC Deggendorf MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Michael Wallner
Hengersberg
DEU
Regina Miedl
Schöllnach
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Wallner Miedl - Opel  Astra GSI 16V
Opel Astra GSI 16V
Bezahlt
Wallner Miedl - Opel  Astra GSI 16V
Opel Astra GSI 16V
29
DEU
Christoph Baumgartner
Hebertsfelden
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Christoph Baumgartner
DEU
Tobias Bielmeier
Kirchberg im Wald
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Tobias Bielmeier
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Baumgartner Bielmeier - Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
Bezahlt
Baumgartner Bielmeier - Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
30
MSG Bayer.Wald Hutthurm
DEU
Patrick Krückl
Hutthurm
DEU
Maria Graßl
Bad Kötzting
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Krückl Graßl - Opel Astra GSI 16V
Opel Astra GSI 16V
Bezahlt
Krückl Graßl - Opel Astra GSI 16V
Opel Astra GSI 16V
31
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Edwin Wallner
Hengersberg
DEU
Heidi Wallner
Hengersberg
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Wallner Wallner - Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
Bezahlt
Wallner Wallner - Peugeot 306 S16
Peugeot 306 S16
32
DEU
Jürgen Grohs
Moorenweis
DEU
Alexander Grohs
Moorenweis
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Grohs Grohs - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
Bezahlt
Grohs Grohs - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
34
RaceRent Austria
DEU
Jörg Gronkowski
Böbrach
DEU
Michael Bretzner
Landau / Isar
Klasse: 5 (F8)

BMW 318is E30
Bezahlt

BMW 318is E30
35
AC Deggendorf
DEU
Klaus Huber
Hengersberg
DEU
Karl Schauer
Hengersberg
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Huber Schauer - VW Golf II GTI 16V
VW Golf II GTI 16V
Bezahlt
Huber Schauer - VW Golf II GTI 16V
VW Golf II GTI 16V
36
DEU
Nico Weigert
Rückersdorf
DEU
Jan Eric Bemmann
Wolfhagen
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Jan Eric Bemmann
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Weigert Bemmann - BMW 318is E36
BMW 318is E36
Bezahlt
Weigert Bemmann - BMW 318is E36
BMW 318is E36
37
DEU
Hannes Arndt
Heringen
DEU
Christian Stützer
Treffurt
Klasse: 5 (F8)

Ford Fiesta ST
Bezahlt

Ford Fiesta ST
38
AC Deggendorf
DEU
Stefan Bretzner
Deggendorf
DEU
Melanie Heller
Parkstetten
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Bretzner Heller - Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
Bezahlt
Bretzner Heller - Peugeot 306
Peugeot 306
39
Taunus Racing Team
DEU
Thomas Schultz
Rettert
DEU
Melanie Schultz
Rettert
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Schultz Schultz - Renault Clio III RS
Renault Clio III RS
Bezahlt
Schultz Schultz - Renault Clio III RS
Renault Clio III RS
40
MC Grünhain
DEU
Bernd Knüpfer
Rückersdorf-Reust
DEU
Daniel Herzig
Neukirchen-Adorf
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Knüpfer Herzig - Opel Astra GSI 16V
Opel Astra GSI 16V
Bezahlt
Knüpfer Herzig - Opel Astra GSI 16V
Opel Astra GSI 16V
41
DEU
Sebastian Vollak
Solingen
DEU
Peter Messerschmidt
Reiser
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Vollak Messerschmidt - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
Bezahlt
Vollak Messerschmidt - BMW 318ti E36
BMW 318ti E36
42
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Werner Müller
Lauf a.d. Pegnitz
DEU
Jasmin Trabs
Lauf a.d. Pegnitz
Klasse: 5 (F8)
Müller Trabs - BMW 318is E30
BMW 318is E30
Bezahlt
Müller Trabs - BMW 318is E30
BMW 318is E30
43
DEU
Maximilian Haselbeck
Mengkofen
DEU
Alexander Haselbeck
Mengkofen
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Haselbeck Haselbeck - BMW 328i E36
BMW 328i E36
Bezahlt
Haselbeck Haselbeck - BMW 328i E36
BMW 328i E36
44
DEU
Markus Daffner
Bayerbach
DEU
Sebastian Grund
Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
Klasse: 4 (F3B)

BMW M3 E36
Bezahlt

BMW M3 E36
45
DEU
Rafael Klein
Bergkamen
DEU
Jacqueline Kaiser
Eisenach
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Jacqueline Kaiser
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Klein Kaiser - BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36
Bezahlt
Klein Kaiser - BMW M3 E36
BMW M3 E36
46
DEU
Stefan Erndl
Miesbach
DEU
Michael Stadlöder
Schalkham
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Erndl Stadlöder - Volvo 740 VOC
Volvo 740 VOC
Bezahlt
Erndl Stadlöder - Volvo 740 VOC
Volvo 740 VOC
47
DEU
Jürgen Krause
Berlin
DEU
Philipp Nenninger
Berlin
Klasse: 4 (F3B)

Volvo 240 VOC
Bezahlt

Volvo 240 VOC
48
SFG Lippe e.V.
DEU
Martin Gerstenberger
Ehlershausen
DEU
Stefanie Fritzensmeier
Bielefeld
Klasse: 4 (F3B)

Volvo 240 VOC
Bezahlt

Volvo 240 VOC
49
DEU
Werner Löseke
Salzkotten
DEU
Sascha Wöll
Dörnberg
Klasse: 4 (F3B)

Volvo 940 VOC
Bezahlt

Volvo 940 VOC
50
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg
DEU
Patrick Rodewald
Großbodungen
Zur Website von Patrick Rodewald   Zum Facebook-Profil von Patrick Rodewald
DEU
Marcel Eichenauer
Ruhla
Zur Website von Marcel Eichenauer   Zum Facebook-Profil von Marcel Eichenauer
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Rodewald Eichenauer - Volvo 242
Volvo 242
Bezahlt
Rodewald Eichenauer - Volvo 242
Volvo 242
51
DEU
Alexander Klemm
Jöhstadt
DEU
Cornelia Klemm
Jöhstadt
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Klemm Klemm - Seat Ibiza TDI
Seat Ibiza TDI
Bezahlt
Klemm Klemm - Seat Ibiza TDI
Seat Ibiza TDI
52
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Alois Scheidhammer
Vilsbiburg
DEU
August Regner
Vilsbiburg
Klasse: 4 (F3B)
Scheidhammer Regner - Opel Astra GTC TDI
Opel Astra GTC TDI
Bezahlt
Scheidhammer Regner - Opel Astra GTC TDI
Opel Astra GTC TDI
53
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Kurt Groh
Vilshofen
DEU
Jasmin Rötzer
Aidenbach
Klasse: 3 (F3B)
Groh Rötzer - BMW 325ix E30
BMW 325ix E30
Bezahlt
Groh Rötzer - BMW 325ix E30
BMW 325ix E30
54
DEU
Timo Witt
Ingolstadt
DEU
Stefan Dreyer
Neuburg an der Doanu
Klasse: 3 (F3B)
Witt Dreyer - Audi Coupé Quattro 20V
Audi Coupé Quattro 20V
Bezahlt
Witt Dreyer - Audi Coupé Quattro 20V
Audi Coupé Quattro 20V
55
DEU
Jürgen Seidl
Untergriesbach
DEU
Anna-Maria Seidl
Untergriesbach
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Audi S3
Bezahlt

Audi S3
56
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt
DEU
Carsten Kratzin
Osterode am Harz
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Carsten Kratzin
DEU
Melanie Kalinke
Passau
   Zum Facebook-Profil von Melanie Kalinke
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Kratzin Kalinke - Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STI
Bezahlt
Kratzin Kalinke - Subaru Impreza STI
Subaru Impreza STI
57
DEU
Franz Auer
Freilassing
DEU
David Auer
Teisendorf
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2
Bezahlt

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2
58
DEU
Max Kern
Teisendorf
DEU
Franziska Gassner
Aufham
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Bezahlt

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
59
AMC Bad Aibling
DEU
Martin Kainz
Vaterstetten
DEU
Sandra Müller-Hauner
Surberg
Klasse: 1 (F3A)

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Bezahlt

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
60
DEU
Stefan Schulze
Bad Bergzabern
DEU
Lisa Kuhn
Birkenfeld
Klasse: 18 (C28)

Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
Bezahlt

Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
61
AMC Coburg
DEU
Michael Dinkel
Großheirath
DEU
Bernd Allstadt
Aurachtal
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Dinkel Allstadt - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Bezahlt
Dinkel Allstadt - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
62
DEU
Ken Milde
Berlin
DEU
Heinke Möhrpahl
Börnsen
Klasse: 18 (C28)
Milde Möhrpahl - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Bezahlt
Milde Möhrpahl - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
63
MSC Emmersdorf
DEU
Rudi Weileder
Osterhofen
DEU
Simone Weileder
Osterhofen
Klasse: 1 (F3A)
Weileder Weileder - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Bezahlt
Weileder Weileder - Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
70
DEU
Rocco Voigt
Wittenberg
DEU
Torsten Paul-Jaquet
Wittenberg
Klasse: Retro
Voigt Paul-Jaquet - VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
Bezahlt
Voigt Paul-Jaquet - VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V