17. ADAC Emmersdorfer Baron v. Aretin Rallye 2018 - Startliste
17. ADAC Emmersdorfer Baron v. Aretin Rallye 2018
Datum: 19.05.2018 | Nennungsschluss: 12.05.2018
Rallye 35 (NEAFP) | Retro | Reg.-Nr.: 01-134/18

Startliste

Lfd.Nr.
Startnr.
Teilnehmer
Startzeit
1
70
Voigt/Paul-Jaquet
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
11:40:00 Uhr
2
1
Unholzer/Scheungraber
VW Polo Coupé
12:00:00 Uhr
3
2
Groß/Spath
VW Polo 9N 1.4
12:02:00 Uhr
4
3
Plattner/Plattner
Peugeot 106
12:04:00 Uhr
5
4
Hartmann/Hartmann
Suzuki MS 4x4
12:06:00 Uhr
6
5
Pollich/Jeßberger
Opel Corsa C 1.4
12:08:00 Uhr
7
6
Neumaier/Neumaier
VW Golf II 1.8
12:10:00 Uhr
8
7
Maier/Maier
Ford Fiesta 1.8
12:12:00 Uhr
9
8
Madl/Peuker
BMW 318ti E36
12:14:00 Uhr
10
9
Günther/Ernst
Opel Vectra 4x4
12:16:00 Uhr
11
10
Bornschlegl/Buchmeier
Audi S3
12:18:00 Uhr
12
11
Trautmannsberger/Beckenbauer
Renault Clio II RS
12:20:00 Uhr
13
12
Stöttner/Sagmeister
Opel Astra GSI 16V
12:22:00 Uhr
14
13
Mekelburg/Kruschke
Opel Kadett E
12:24:00 Uhr
15
14
Schulze/Pfützenreuter
Suzuki Swift Sport
12:26:00 Uhr
16
15
Mutz/Weidinger
Peugeot 205 GTI
12:28:00 Uhr
17
16
Heldt/Schmidt
VW Polo GTI
12:30:00 Uhr
18
17
Mähner/Pelckmann
Lada VFTS
12:32:00 Uhr
19
18
Jäger/Hofmann
BMW 318is E30
12:34:00 Uhr
20
19
Kirk/Lingl
VW Golf II GTI 16V
12:36:00 Uhr
21
20
Bauer/von Fritschen
BMW 318ti E36
12:38:00 Uhr
22
21
Seitz/Anetseder
BMW 318is E30
12:40:00 Uhr
23
22
Weiß/Weiß
BMW 318is E30
12:42:00 Uhr
24
24
Habicht/Wagner
BMW 318is E30 Cup
12:44:00 Uhr
25
25
Heß/Krykorka
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
12:46:00 Uhr
26
27
Schneider/Genthe
BMW 318ti E36 Cup
12:48:00 Uhr
27
28
Wallner/Miedl
Opel Astra GSI 16V
12:50:00 Uhr
28
29
Baumgartner/Bielmeier
Peugeot 306
12:52:00 Uhr
29
30
Krückl/Graßl
Opel Astra GSI 16V
12:54:00 Uhr
30
31
Wallner/Wallner
Peugeot 306 S16
12:56:00 Uhr
31
32
Grohs/Grohs
BMW 318ti E36
12:58:00 Uhr
32
34
Gronkowski/Bretzner
BMW 318is E30
13:00:00 Uhr
33
35
Huber/Schauer
VW Golf II GTI 16V
13:02:00 Uhr
34
36
Weigert/Bemmann
BMW 318is E36
13:04:00 Uhr
35
37
Arndt /Stützer
Ford Fiesta ST
13:06:00 Uhr
36
38
Bretzner/Heller
Peugeot 306
13:08:00 Uhr
37
39
Schultz/Schultz
Renault Clio III RS
13:10:00 Uhr
38
40
Knüpfer/Herzig
Opel Astra GSI 16V
13:12:00 Uhr
39
41
Vollak/Messerschmidt
BMW 318ti E36
13:14:00 Uhr
40
42
Müller/Trabs
BMW 318is E30
13:16:00 Uhr
41
43
Haselbeck/Haselbeck
BMW 328i E36
13:18:00 Uhr
42
44
Daffner/Grund
BMW M3 E36
13:20:00 Uhr
43
45
Klein/Kaiser
BMW M3 E36
13:22:00 Uhr
44
46
Erndl/Stadlöder
Volvo 740 VOC
13:24:00 Uhr
45
47
Krause/Nenninger
Volvo 240 VOC
13:26:00 Uhr
46
48
Gerstenberger/Fritzensmeier
Volvo 240 VOC
13:28:00 Uhr
47
49
Löseke/Wöll
Volvo 940 VOC
13:30:00 Uhr
48
50
Rodewald/Eichenauer
Volvo 242
13:32:00 Uhr
49
51
Klemm/Klemm
Seat Ibiza TDI
13:34:00 Uhr
50
52
Scheidhammer/Regner
Opel Astra GTC TDI
13:36:00 Uhr
51
53
Groh/Rötzer
BMW 325ix E30
13:38:00 Uhr
52
54
Witt/Dreyer
Audi Coupé Quattro 20V
13:40:00 Uhr
53
55
Seidl/Seidl
Audi S3
13:42:00 Uhr
54
56
Kratzin/Kalinke
Subaru Impreza STI
13:44:00 Uhr
55
57
Auer/Auer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2
13:46:00 Uhr
56
58
Kern/Gassner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:48:00 Uhr
57
59
Kainz/Müller-Hauner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
13:50:00 Uhr
58
60
Schulze/Kuhn
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
13:52:00 Uhr
59
61
Dinkel/Allstadt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
13:54:00 Uhr
60
62
Milde/Möhrpahl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
13:56:00 Uhr
61
63
Weileder/Weileder
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
13:58:00 Uhr