16. Emmersdorfer Baron v. Aretin Rallye 2017
Datum: 03.06.2017 02:00 | Nennungsschluss: 28.05.2017 02:00
Rallye 35(NEAFP)

LIVE-Übersicht

WP
Name
ART
Länge
Start
Gestartet
Zielankunft
Schnellster
Status
Details
1  
Peterskirchen I  
AB  
4,35 km  
 
35  
35  
#36 (Auer) 03:21,7  
Beendet  
2  
Haidenburg I  
AB  
4,72 km  
 
34  
34  
#36 (Auer) 04:05,6  
Beendet  
3  
Kieswerk I  
AB  
2,50 km  
 
32  
32  
#36 (Auer) 01:37,2  
Beendet  
4  
Peterskirchen II  
RK  
4,35 km  
 
29  
29  
#29 (Weisert) 03:17,0  
Beendet  
5  
Haidenburg II  
RK  
4,72 km  
 
26  
26  
#23 (Vollak) 04:06,4  
Beendet  
6  
Kieswerk II  
RK  
2,50 km  
 
26  
26  
#35 (Keskinen) 01:36,3  
Beendet  
Alle
(Filter zurücksetzen)
WK-Zusammenl.

Nach WP 6 - Kieswerk II (2,50 km) | Offizielles Endergebnis

Platz
#
Fahrer/Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
Gr.
Zeit
Differenz
Intervall
1
29
Land
Weisert F. / Eichenauer M.
BMW M3 E36
F
4 (F3B)
18:27,4
00:00,0
2
34
Land
Ramonat R. / Phieler S.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
F
1 (F3A)
18:27,5
00:00,0
00:00,0
3
35
Land
Keskinen J. / Salonen S.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N
RC2
18:29,7
00:02,3
00:02,2
4
23
Land
Vollak S. / Messerschmidt P.
BMW 318ti E36
F
5 (F8)
18:34,9
00:07,5
00:05,2
5
24
Land
Wiesner J. / Harloff S.
Volvo 940 VOC
F
4 (F3B)
19:28,8
01:01,4
00:53,9
6
33
Land
Kainz M. / Steininger M.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F
1 (F3A)
19:37,6
01:10,2
00:08,8
7
25
Land
Löseke W. / Tenberge P.
Volvo 940 VOC
F
4 (F3B)
19:58,0
01:30,6
00:20,4
8
22
Land
Schultz T. / Schultz M.
Renault Clio III RS
F
5 (F8)
20:03,9
01:36,5
00:05,9
9
21
Land
Müller W. / Trabs J.
BMW 318is E30
F
5 (F8)
20:23,2
01:55,8
00:19,3
10
4
Land
Rodewald P. / Gruber M.
Volvo 940 GL
G
11 (G18)
20:31,7
02:04,3
00:08,5
11
7
Land
Krieger J. / Stolle W.
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F
6 (F9)
20:35,9
02:08,5
00:04,2
12
20
Land
Bretzner S. / Heller M.
Peugeot 306 S16
F
5 (F8)
20:38,3
02:10,9
00:02,3
13
15
Land
Baumgartner C. / Bielmeier T.
Peugeot 306 S16
F
5 (F8)
20:41,0
02:13,6
00:02,7
14
30
Land
Schafhauser K. / Schafhauser F.
Opel Astra GTC DTi
F
4 (F3B)
20:43,3
02:15,9
00:02,3
15
14
Land
Meindl M. / Graßl M.
Renault Clio III RS
F
5 (F8)
20:44,6
02:17,2
00:01,3
16
8
Land
Joachim U. / Fritzsche Y.
Volkswagen Polo GTI
F
6 (F9)
20:59,1
02:31,7
00:14,5
17
19
Land
Haagn J. / Rabanus S.
BMW 318is E30
F
5 (F8)
21:10,9
02:43,5
00:11,8
18
5
Land
Wallner M. / Miedl R.
BMW 318ti E36
G
10 (G19)
21:36,4
03:09,0
00:25,5
19
10
Land
Weiß M. / Weiß J.
BMW 318is E30
F
5 (F8)
21:44,3
03:16,9
00:07,8
20
11
Land
Boschner M. / Dörrer K.
BMW 318is E30
F
5 (F8)
21:53,5
03:26,1
00:09,2
21
3
Land
Ostmann D. / Jung C.
Volvo 940 GL
G
11 (G18)
21:54,6
03:27,2
00:01,0
22
16
Land
Grohs J. / Grohs A.
BMW 318ti E36
F
5 (F8)
23:17,2
04:49,8
01:22,6
23
6
Land
Mekelburg A. / Kruschke H.
Opel Kadett E
F
6 (F9)
23:39,0
05:11,6
00:21,8
24
2
Land
Unholzer S. / Scheungraber N.
Volkswagen Polo Coupé
F
7 (F10)
25:33,5
07:06,1
01:54,5
25
1
Land
Hartmann M. / Schweizer M.
Suzuki Swift 4x4
F
7 (F10)
32:38,9
14:11,5
07:05,4
31
Land
Scheidhammer A. / Regner A.
Opel Astra OPC Turbo
F
2 (F3B)
DNF 
 
17
Land
Krückl P. / Weber A.
Opel Astra GSI
F
5 (F8)
DNF 
 
12
Land
Kirk T. / Lingl H.
Volkswagen Golf II GTI
F
5 (F8)
DNF 
 
36
Land
Auer F. / Irlacher E.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2
CTC
18 (C28)
DNF 
 
28
Land
Leonhardt T. / Thamm N.
Audi A4 Avant
G
8 (G21)
DNF 
 
9
Land
Groh K. / Jeßberger M.
BMW 325ix E30
F
3 (F3B)
DNF 
 
32
Land
Seidl J. / Seidl A.
Audi S3
F
1 (F3A)
DNF 
 
27
Land
Bornschlegl K. / Buchmeier J.
Audi S3
G
9 (G20)
DNF 
 
18
Land
Wallner T. / Willnecker A.
Peugeot 306 S16
F
5 (F8)
DNF 
 
26
Land
Fritsch H. / Luthardt M.
Volvo 240 VOC
F
4 (F3B)
DNC 
 
PDF-Ergebnis generieren PDF-Ergebnisliste generieren