ADAC Kart Slalom - Bundesendlauf 2018
Zeitraum: 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Kart-Slalom | Reg.-Nr.: N-77/10/2018

LIVE-Übersicht

Lauf
Name
ART
Länge
Start
Gestartet
Zielankunft
Schnellster
Status
Details
TL  
Trainingslauf  
AB  
0,20 km  
08:00  
254  
254  
#548 (Türk) 00:38,48  
Beendet  
1  
1. Wertungslauf  
AB  
0,20 km  
08:00  
254  
254  
#548 (Türk) 00:38,53  
Beendet  
2  
2. Wertungslauf  
AB  
0,20 km  
08:00  
254  
254  
#548 (Türk) 00:38,78  
Beendet  
Alle
(Filter zurücksetzen)
Lauf

Nach Lauf 1 - 1. Wertungslauf (0,20 km)

Platz
#
Fahrer
Fahrzeug
Kl.
Zeit
Differenz
Intervall
1
548
Land
Türk Ramon
K5
00:38,53
00:00,00
2
350
Land
Techel Dennis
K3
00:39,32
00:00,79
3
528
Land
Bertolini Fabio Marino
K5
00:39,37
00:00,84
4
449
Land
Hoffmann Janek
K4
00:39,41
00:00,88
5
441
Land
Nappi Luca
K4
00:39,47
00:00,94
6
545
Land
Lazar Alexander
K5
00:39,55
00:01,02
7
345
Land
Hebenstreit Tyler
K3
00:39,58
00:01,05
8
531
Land
Klimas Sebastian
K5
00:39,58
00:01,05
9
550
Land
Hädrich Jan
K5
00:39,63
00:01,1
10
516
Land
Knöller Sven
K5
00:39,68
00:01,15
11
542
Land
Staib Dominik
K5
00:39,81
00:01,28
12
450
Land
Vietze Florian
K4
00:39,93
00:01,4
13
530
Land
Wagner Jonas
K5
00:39,95
00:01,42
14
514
Land
Heindl Alexander
K5
00:39,99
00:01,46
15
532
Land
Fabian Alina
K5
00:39,99
00:01,46
16
403
Land
Mehl Mike
K4
00:40,02
00:01,49
17
333
Land
Petker Luis
K3
00:40,05
00:01,52
18
351
Land
Morweiser Dennis
K3
00:40,09
00:01,56
19
248
Land
Karl David
K2
00:40,1
00:01,57
20
246
Land
Scherer Jannis
K2
00:40,12
00:01,59
21
440
Land
Krämer Tom
K4
00:40,22
00:01,69
22
250
Land
Bauer Nils
K2
00:40,24
00:01,71
23
443
Land
Nünninghoff Nico
K4
00:40,26
00:01,73
24
337
Land
Schaadt Pius
K3
00:40,27
00:01,74
25
529
Land
Bereswill Philipp
K5
00:40,29
00:01,76
26
241
Land
D`Antoni Loris
K2
00:40,3
00:01,77
27
423
Land
Schmidt Linus Maxim
K4
00:40,32
00:01,79
28
430
Land
Moritz Ben
K4
00:40,35
00:01,82
29
524
Land
Voß Nico
K5
00:40,37
00:01,84
30
327
Land
Brodt Simon
K3
00:40,38
00:01,85
31
551
Land
Popien Fynn
K5
00:40,4
00:01,87
32
541
Land
Jürgensmeyer Devin
K5
00:40,41
00:01,88
33
540
Land
Hesse Jonas
K5
00:40,43
00:01,9
34
508
Land
Nett Lucas
K5
00:40,47
00:01,94
35
216
Land
Günther Jonah
K2
00:40,48
00:01,95
36
546
Land
Steitz Simon
K5
00:40,48
00:01,95
37
116
Land
Arnold Louis
K1
00:40,49
00:01,96
38
543
Land
Gluminski Erik
K5
00:40,49
00:01,96
39
513
Land
Waldeck Maximilian
K5
00:40,51
00:01,98
40
404
Land
Förster Philipp
K4
00:40,54
00:02,01
41
347
Land
Schläfer Kieran
K3
00:40,56
00:02,03
42
238
Land
Weyler Leandro
K2
00:40,58
00:02,05
43
507
Land
Laudon Maximilian
K5
00:40,59
00:02,06
44
230
Land
Pilgram David
K2
00:40,61
00:02,08
45
332
Land
Görgen David
K3
00:40,62
00:02,09
46
537
Land
Kobbe Sarah
K5
00:40,63
00:02,1
47
244
Land
Pakendorf Caitlyn
K2
00:40,64
00:02,11
48
251
Land
Frey Elias
K2
00:40,64
00:02,11
49
402
Land
Dotz Julian
K4
00:40,64
00:02,11
50
419
Land
Stille Phil
K4
00:40,66
00:02,13
51
436
Land
Demirhan Cem
K4
00:40,66
00:02,13
52
411
Land
Raabe Pascal
K4
00:40,67
00:02,14
53
447
Land
Uck Lina
K4
00:40,68
00:02,15
54
412
Land
Götz Janin
K4
00:40,69
00:02,16
55
509
Land
Dercho Nico
K5
00:40,69
00:02,16
56
538
Land
Janßen Johann
K5
00:40,7
00:02,17
57
346
Land
Prinzler Tim
K3
00:40,71
00:02,18
58
511
Land
Krämer Denis
K5
00:40,73
00:02,2
59
323
Land
Stockinger Jonas
K3
00:40,76
00:02,23
60
515
Land
Hölzel Timo
K5
00:40,78
00:02,25
61
315
Land
Kriebisch Elias
K3
00:40,82
00:02,29
62
536
Land
Giese Florian
K5
00:40,85
00:02,32
63
214
Land
Roth Jannik
K2
00:40,87
00:02,34
64
429
Land
Schöller Nico
K4
00:40,91
00:02,38
65
526
Land
Rasser Fabian
K5
00:40,92
00:02,39
66
316
Land
Münch Tim-Fabian
K3
00:40,95
00:02,42
67
150
Land
Saglam Volkan
K1
00:41,00
00:02,47
68
207
Land
Mangei Tim
K2
00:41,05
00:02,52
69
236
Land
Grambke Florian
K2
00:41,06
00:02,53
70
427
Land
Köhler Christoph
K4
00:41,06
00:02,53
71
310
Land
Terhar Moritz
K3
00:41,1
00:02,57
72
417
Land
Müller Steven
K4
00:41,11
00:02,58
73
413
Land
Borgert Jesko
K4
00:41,13
00:02,6
74
304
Land
Exeler Noah
K3
00:41,16
00:02,63
75
242
Land
Kurth Noel
K2
00:41,18
00:02,65
76
442
Land
Ihlemann Tim
K4
00:41,18
00:02,65
77
237
Land
Dotz Damian
K2
00:41,21
00:02,68
78
448
Land
Wiemprecht Cedric
K4
00:41,21
00:02,68
79
330
Land
Kühn Elian
K3
00:41,24
00:02,71
80
341
Land
Schulz Felix
K3
00:41,24
00:02,71
81
306
Land
Baumhauer Max
K3
00:41,27
00:02,74
82
422
Land
Optenhövel Nick
K4
00:41,27
00:02,74
83
211
Land
Siegwarth Julius
K2
00:41,28
00:02,75
84
338
Land
Spänle Mathilda
K3
00:41,29
00:02,76
85
317
Land
Ortlieb Maxim
K3
00:41,3
00:02,77
86
534
Land
Schmiel Justin
K5
00:41,35
00:02,82
87
245
Land
Gehrke Luca Andrè
K2
00:41,36
00:02,83
88
328
Land
Lindner Collin
K3
00:39,36 (2)
00:41,36
00:02,83
89
132
Land
Eisenbarth Hannes
K1
00:41,37
00:02,84
90
318
Land
Erdmann Leif
K3
00:41,38
00:02,85
91
405
Land
Huckenheimer Paul
K4
00:41,38
00:02,85
92
549
Land
Düring Bastian
K5
00:39,4 (2)
00:41,40
00:02,87
93
221
Land
Mosdzen Tobias
K2
00:41,46
00:02,93
94
506
Land
Härtel Elea
K5
00:41,49
00:02,96
95
414
Land
Kulicke Jonah
K4
00:41,5
00:02,97
96
303
Land
Finders Laura
K3
00:41,53
00:03,00
97
243
Land
Kronenbusch Fynn-Dag
K2
00:41,54
00:03,01
98
131
Land
Sebald Louis
K1
00:41,57
00:03,04
99
220
Land
Böke Lenn Elias
K2
00:41,59
00:03,06
100
247
Land
Limbach Finn Jacob
K2
00:41,59
00:03,06
101
420
Land
Trunk Gina
K4
00:41,6
00:03,07
102
210
Land
Stabile Ayrton Leonardo
K2
00:41,63
00:03,1
103
340
Land
Spielberger Katharina
K3
00:39,67 (2)
00:41,67
00:03,14
104
415
Land
Beck Alexander
K4
00:39,69 (2)
00:41,69
00:03,16
105
311
Land
Peter Fenja
K3
00:41,75
00:03,22
106
240
Land
Dolle Luis
K2
00:41,77
00:03,24
107
331
Land
Pettke Louis
K3
00:41,77
00:03,24
108
313
Land
Hammer Nils
K3
00:41,78
00:03,25
109
544
Land
Both Philipp
K5
00:39,81 (2)
00:41,81
00:03,28
110
219
Land
Saremba Samantha
K2
00:41,85
00:03,32
111
533
Land
Konnerth Kevin
K5
00:39,88 (2)
00:41,88
00:03,35
112
222
Land
Vater Laurenz
K2
00:41,93
00:03,4
113
225
Land
Döbele Jan
K2
00:41,93
00:03,4
114
547
Land
Wiedersprecher Tim
K5
00:39,93 (2)
00:41,93
00:03,4
115
428
Land
Netemeyer Fabian
K4
00:39,97 (2)
00:41,97
00:03,44
116
127
Land
Konnerth Leon
K1
00:41,98
00:03,45
117
235
Land
Rummler Merle
K2
00:41,98
00:03,45
118
522
Land
Kohls Kim
K5
00:42,06
00:03,53
119
229
Land
Lauer Luca
K2
00:42,11
00:03,58
120
336
Land
Mehl Alex
K3
00:42,13
00:03,6
121
305
Land
Rempel Dennis
K3
00:42,17
00:03,64
122
424
Land
Kroll Maximilian
K4
00:40,22 (2)
00:42,22
00:03,69
123
435
Land
Janßen Jolina
K4
00:42,22
00:03,69
124
215
Land
Krischer Danny
K2
00:42,25
00:03,72
125
329
Land
Netemeyer Marie
K3
00:42,25
00:03,72
126
227
Land
Piwowarski Patrick-Leon
K2
00:40,3 (2)
00:42,30
00:03,77
127
208
Land
O. Devermann Liam
K2
00:42,31
00:03,78
128
325
Land
Asche Nico
K3
00:42,38
00:03,85
129
517
Land
Arslan Can
K5
00:40,41 (2)
00:42,41
00:03,88
130
213
Land
Osterhoff Lennert
K2
00:42,44
00:03,91
131
223
Land
Bernhagen Noah
K2
00:42,46
00:03,93
132
421
Land
Acht Nico
K4
00:40,49 (2)
00:42,49
00:03,96
133
505
Land
Pernau Lucas
K5
00:42,5
00:03,97
134
128
Land
Eichmann Kian Max
K1
00:42,53
00:04,00
135
342
Land
Feigenspan Gregor
K3
00:40,56 (2)
00:42,56
00:04,03
136
409
Land
Weyler Tizian
K4
00:40,59 (2)
00:42,59
00:04,06
137
217
Land
Kettenbach Samuel Linus
K2
00:40,62 (2)
00:42,62
00:04,09
138
204
Land
Temiz Yagan Aslan
K2
00:42,69
00:04,16
139
521
Land
Frank Tim Luca
K5
00:40,7 (2)
00:42,70
00:04,17
140
344
Land
Kolbe Maximilian
K3
00:40,72 (2)
00:42,72
00:04,19
141
321
Land
Fußner Maximilian
K3
00:40,74 (2)
00:42,74
00:04,21
142
145
Land
Koller Sylas
K1
00:42,76
00:04,23
143
525
Land
Brandl Saskia
K5
00:40,76 (2)
00:42,76
00:04,23
144
349
Land
Palm Jeremy
K3
00:40,79 (2)
00:42,79
00:04,26
145
309
Land
Achilles Celina
K3
00:42,8
00:04,27
146
510
Land
Michalke Lars
K5
00:40,83 (2)
00:42,83
00:04,3
147
446
Land
Hartmann Sean
K4
00:40,9 (2)
00:42,90
00:04,37
148
519
Land
Finders Marco
K5
00:40,93 (2)
00:42,93
00:04,4
149
439
Land
Ellebracht Jeniel Mauris
K4
00:40,95 (2)
00:42,95
00:04,42
150
503
Land
Alpert Luca
K5
00:40,97 (2)
00:42,97
00:04,44
151
401
Land
Schnieber Erik
K4
00:40,98 (2)
00:42,98
00:04,45
152
437
Land
Horn Nico
K4
00:41,02 (2)
00:43,02
00:04,49
153
302
Land
Meier Tim
K3
00:43,05
00:04,52
154
502
Land
Schneider Lucia
K5
00:41,05 (2)
00:43,05
00:04,52
155
301
Land
Wagner Evald
K3
00:43,09
00:04,56
156
348
Land
Köppe Felix
K3
00:41,09 (2)
00:43,09
00:04,56
157
202
Land
Kaja Keanu
K2
00:41,1 (2)
00:43,10
00:04,57
158
226
Land
Bach Luca
K2
00:41,12 (2)
00:43,12
00:04,59
159
501
Land
Tobias Miles
K5
00:43,14
00:04,61
160
408
Land
Pakendorf Cedric
K4
00:41,21 (2)
00:43,21
00:04,68
161
249
Land
Köhnlein Niklas
K2
00:41,25 (2)
00:43,25
00:04,72
162
535
Land
Wiemprecht Tim
K5
00:41,3 (2)
00:43,30
00:04,77
163
113
Land
von Malsch Vincent
K1
00:43,32
00:04,79
164
142
Land
Bartels Taavi
K1
00:41,4 (2)
00:43,40
00:04,87
165
125
Land
Grambke Fabian
K1
00:43,42
00:04,89
166
432
Land
Freitag Adrian
K4
00:41,44 (2)
00:43,44
00:04,91
167
314
Land
Sandhofen Davin
K3
00:41,46 (2)
00:43,46
00:04,93
168
308
Land
Schlundt Niklas
K3
00:43,48
00:04,95
169
512
Land
Hüter Luca
K5
00:41,64 (2)
00:43,64
00:05,11
170
119
Land
Göbel Nuria
K1
00:43,71
00:05,18
171
307
Land
Mannebach Luca
K3
00:41,72 (2)
00:43,72
00:05,19
172
143
Land
Fuchs Lenny
K1
00:43,74
00:05,21
173
209
Land
Pförtner Marc
K2
00:41,8 (2)
00:43,80
00:05,27
174
228
Land
Dreiling Emma Sophie
K2
00:43,8
00:05,27
175
123
Land
Danner Lars
K1
00:43,85
00:05,32
176
335
Land
Schmidt Tim
K3
00:41,89 (2)
00:43,89
00:05,36
177
418
Land
Menexidis Emmanouil
K4
00:41,9 (2)
00:43,90
00:05,37
178
122
Land
Sparsam Eric
K1
00:43,99
00:05,46
179
322
Land
Ende Nils
K3
00:42,01 (2)
00:44,01
00:05,48
180
124
Land
Tauchert Devin Ryan
K1
00:42,04 (2)
00:44,04
00:05,51
181
130
Land
Bräutigam Brian
K1
00:44,07
00:05,54
182
334
Land
Riehl Viola
K3
00:40,07 (4)
00:44,07
00:05,54
183
425
Land
Fricke Finn
K4
00:42,16 (2)
00:44,16
00:05,63
184
434
Land
Ollmann Jonas
K4
00:40,21 (4)
00:44,21
00:05,68
185
444
Land
Büchner Yannick
K4
00:40,29 (4)
00:44,29
00:05,76
186
148
Land
Schendzielorz Nico
K1
00:42,34 (2)
00:44,34
00:05,81
187
206
Land
Kruse Finn
K2
00:42,34 (2)
00:44,34
00:05,81
188
108
Land
Jackisch Linus Oliver
K1
00:42,38 (2)
00:44,38
00:05,85
189
433
Land
Maier Simon
K4
00:40,4 (4)
00:44,40
00:05,87
190
539
Land
Koch Leon
K5
00:40,4 (4)
00:44,40
00:05,87
191
523
Land
Quathamer Kevin
K5
00:40,42 (4)
00:44,42
00:05,89
192
232
Land
Hoxha Rijon
K2
00:40,45 (4)
00:44,45
00:05,92
193
107
Land
Badeleben Fero
K1
00:42,51 (2)
00:44,51
00:05,98
194
135
Land
Kuhlmey Tim
K1
00:42,54 (2)
00:44,54
00:06,01
195
140
Land
Röttele Niels
K1
00:42,59 (2)
00:44,59
00:06,06
196
111
Land
Schindler Fynn Leon
K1
00:44,61
00:06,08
197
233
Land
Halbig Colin
K2
00:40,62 (4)
00:44,62
00:06,09
198
138
Land
Beckmann Ole
K1
00:44,65
00:06,12
199
527
Land
Breidt Jannik
K5
00:40,65 (4)
00:44,65
00:06,12
200
312
Land
Strob Lukas
K3
00:42,71 (2)
00:44,71
00:06,18
201
203
Land
Friesen Julian
K2
00:42,8 (2)
00:44,80
00:06,27
202
224
Land
Welle Nico
K2
00:40,87 (4)
00:44,87
00:06,34
203
110
Land
Schönfeld David
K1
00:42,89 (2)
00:44,89
00:06,36
204
218
Land
Rummler Marcel
K2
00:40,9 (4)
00:44,90
00:06,37
205
326
Land
Vater Valentino
K3
00:41,00 (4)
00:45,00
00:06,47
206
126
Land
Mildenberger Yannik
K1
00:43,03 (2)
00:45,03
00:06,5
207
205
Land
Zweig Alexander
K2
00:43,04 (2)
00:45,04
00:06,51
208
115
Land
Schmidt Nina
K1
00:43,21 (2)
00:45,21
00:06,68
209
144
Land
Ebner Colin Tom
K1
00:41,29 (4)
00:45,29
00:06,76
210
129
Land
von Ahrentschildt Josefin
K1
00:43,42 (2)
00:45,42
00:06,89
211
136
Land
Poschinger Mariella
K1
00:41,52 (4)
00:45,52
00:06,99
212
201
Land
Hägemann Paul
K2
00:45,52
00:06,99
213
410
Land
Werth Manuel
K4
00:41,58 (4)
00:45,58
00:07,05
214
239
Land
Heiden Alexander
K2
00:41,77 (4)
00:45,77
00:07,24
215
114
Land
Trapp Mikka
K1
00:43,85 (2)
00:45,85
00:07,32
216
319
Land
Bühler Lars
K3
00:42,15 (4)
00:46,15
00:07,62
217
118
Land
Carlin Julien
K1
00:44,18 (2)
00:46,18
00:07,65
218
320
Land
Stops Luca
K3
00:44,25 (2)
00:46,25
00:07,72
219
149
Land
Margardt Silas
K1
00:44,28 (2)
00:46,28
00:07,75
220
104
Land
Schitz Louis
K1
00:44,32 (2)
00:46,32
00:07,79
221
147
Land
Hüning Luca
K1
00:42,33 (4)
00:46,33
00:07,8
222
407
Land
Müller Marcus
K4
00:40,35 (6)
00:46,35
00:07,82
223
117
Land
Klemm Felix
K1
00:46,4
00:07,87
224
406
Land
Welters Lucas
K4
00:40,4 (6)
00:46,40
00:07,87
225
212
Land
Spahn Tim
K2
00:42,43 (4)
00:46,43
00:07,9
226
109
Land
Bepperling Jonah
K1
00:44,58 (2)
00:46,58
00:08,05
227
451
Land
Stock Luca
K4
00:40,58 (6)
00:46,58
00:08,05
228
137
Land
Koll Marcel
K1
00:44,67 (2)
00:46,67
00:08,14
229
518
Land
Heiden Gia-Josephin
K5
00:44,82 (2)
00:46,82
00:08,29
230
231
Land
Grimbs Timo
K2
00:41,05 (6)
00:47,05
00:08,52
231
146
Land
Römer John
K1
00:43,06 (4)
00:47,06
00:08,53
232
141
Land
Ueberfeldt Hannes
K1
00:41,08 (6)
00:47,08
00:08,55
233
133
Land
Böhm Robin
K1
00:41,23 (6)
00:47,23
00:08,7
234
121
Land
Fröhlich Maxim
K1
00:47,26
00:08,73
235
120
Land
Feige Florian Clemens David
K1
00:45,4 (2)
00:47,40
00:08,87
236
112
Land
Sandhofen Lia
K1
00:45,42 (2)
00:47,42
00:08,89
237
103
Land
Di Pietro Matteo
K1
00:47,48
00:08,95
238
431
Land
Karau Max
K4
00:42,23 (6)
00:48,23
00:09,7
239
102
Land
Herrmann Luis
K1
00:44,37 (4)
00:48,37
00:09,84
240
426
Land
Kita Luca
K4
00:40,59 (8)
00:48,59
00:10,06
241
139
Land
Dumalski Finn
K1
00:44,65 (4)
00:48,65
00:10,12
242
105
Land
Rottluff Robert
K1
00:44,68 (4)
00:48,68
00:10,15
243
520
Land
Schabehorn Niclas
K5
00:40,77 (8)
00:48,77
00:10,24
244
339
Land
Hasemann Mika
K3
00:40,9 (8)
00:48,90
00:10,37
245
343
Land
Zweig Maximilian
K3
00:41,06 (8)
00:49,06
00:10,53
246
438
Land
Adams Luca
K4
00:43,18 (6)
00:49,18
00:10,65
247
324
Land
Vilhena Luca
K3
00:41,39 (8)
00:49,39
00:10,86
248
134
Land
Kühn Leni
K1
00:45,7 (4)
00:49,70
00:11,17
249
106
Land
Herzog Max
K1
00:48,09 (2)
00:50,09
00:11,56
250
151
Land
Schläfer Noah
K1
00:42,32 (8)
00:50,32
00:11,79
251
416
Land
Hundseder Sara
K4
00:48,42 (2)
00:50,42
00:11,89
252
101
Land
Aufmuth Lukas
K1
00:45,22 (6)
00:51,22
00:12,69
253
445
Land
Nitu Darius
K4
00:40,17 (12)
00:52,17
00:13,64
254
234
Land
Romberg Sebastian
K2
00:41,18 (12)
00:53,18
00:14,65
PDF-Ergebnis generieren PDF-Ergebnisliste generieren