ADAC Kart Slalom - Bundesendlauf 2018
Zeitraum: 13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018
Kart-Slalom | Reg.-Nr.: N-77/10/2018

LIVE-Übersicht

Lauf
Name
ART
Länge
Start
Gestartet
Zielankunft
Schnellster
Status
Details
TL  
Trainingslauf  
AB  
0,20 km  
08:00  
254  
254  
#548 (Türk) 00:38,48  
Beendet  
1  
1. Wertungslauf  
AB  
0,20 km  
08:00  
254  
254  
#548 (Türk) 00:38,53  
Beendet  
2  
2. Wertungslauf  
AB  
0,20 km  
08:00  
254  
254  
#548 (Türk) 00:38,78  
Beendet  
Alle
(Filter zurücksetzen)
Lauf

Nach Lauf 2 - 2. Wertungslauf (0,20 km) | Offizielles Endergebnis

Platz
#
Fahrer
Fahrzeug
Kl.
Zeit
Differenz
Intervall
1
548
Land
Türk Ramon
K5
01:17,31
00:00,00
2
531
Land
Klimas Sebastian
K5
01:18,74
00:01,43
3
449
Land
Hoffmann Janek
K4
01:18,96
00:01,65
4
345
Land
Hebenstreit Tyler
K3
01:19,01
00:01,7
5
516
Land
Knöller Sven
K5
01:19,03
00:01,72
6
441
Land
Nappi Luca
K4
01:19,26
00:01,95
7
530
Land
Wagner Jonas
K5
01:19,34
00:02,03
8
514
Land
Heindl Alexander
K5
01:19,46
00:02,15
9
450
Land
Vietze Florian
K4
01:19,49
00:02,18
10
542
Land
Staib Dominik
K5
01:19,65
00:02,34
11
250
Land
Bauer Nils
K2
01:19,88
00:02,57
12
333
Land
Petker Luis
K3
01:19,91
00:02,6
13
532
Land
Fabian Alina
K5
01:19,94
00:02,63
14
443
Land
Nünninghoff Nico
K4
01:20,00
00:02,69
15
337
Land
Schaadt Pius
K3
01:20,08
00:02,77
16
440
Land
Krämer Tom
K4
01:20,08
00:02,77
17
248
Land
Karl David
K2
01:20,21
00:02,9
18
328
Land
Lindner Collin
K3
01:18,53 (2)
01:20,53
00:03,22
19
537
Land
Kobbe Sarah
K5
01:20,56
00:03,25
20
241
Land
D`Antoni Loris
K2
01:20,57
00:03,26
21
347
Land
Schläfer Kieran
K3
01:20,57
00:03,26
22
541
Land
Jürgensmeyer Devin
K5
01:20,6
00:03,29
23
507
Land
Laudon Maximilian
K5
01:20,62
00:03,31
24
230
Land
Pilgram David
K2
01:20,66
00:03,35
25
251
Land
Frey Elias
K2
01:20,68
00:03,37
26
436
Land
Demirhan Cem
K4
01:20,71
00:03,4
27
216
Land
Günther Jonah
K2
01:20,73
00:03,42
28
332
Land
Görgen David
K3
01:20,89
00:03,58
29
528
Land
Bertolini Fabio Marino
K5
01:18,91 (2)
01:20,91
00:03,6
30
323
Land
Stockinger Jonas
K3
01:20,93
00:03,62
31
350
Land
Techel Dennis
K3
01:18,98 (2)
01:20,98
00:03,67
32
508
Land
Nett Lucas
K5
01:21,00
00:03,69
33
546
Land
Steitz Simon
K5
01:21,00
00:03,69
34
315
Land
Kriebisch Elias
K3
01:21,03
00:03,72
35
214
Land
Roth Jannik
K2
01:21,04
00:03,73
36
543
Land
Gluminski Erik
K5
01:21,04
00:03,73
37
238
Land
Weyler Leandro
K2
01:21,1
00:03,79
38
116
Land
Arnold Louis
K1
01:21,18
00:03,87
39
412
Land
Götz Janin
K4
01:21,18
00:03,87
40
447
Land
Uck Lina
K4
01:21,19
00:03,88
41
340
Land
Spielberger Katharina
K3
01:19,36 (2)
01:21,36
00:04,05
42
411
Land
Raabe Pascal
K4
01:21,49
00:04,18
43
538
Land
Janßen Johann
K5
01:21,5
00:04,19
44
404
Land
Förster Philipp
K4
01:21,53
00:04,22
45
341
Land
Schulz Felix
K3
01:21,56
00:04,25
46
244
Land
Pakendorf Caitlyn
K2
01:21,64
00:04,33
47
526
Land
Rasser Fabian
K5
01:21,69
00:04,38
48
317
Land
Ortlieb Maxim
K3
01:21,71
00:04,4
49
316
Land
Münch Tim-Fabian
K3
01:21,71
00:04,4
50
544
Land
Both Philipp
K5
01:19,82 (2)
01:21,82
00:04,51
51
150
Land
Saglam Volkan
K1
01:21,85
00:04,54
52
442
Land
Ihlemann Tim
K4
01:21,88
00:04,57
53
424
Land
Kroll Maximilian
K4
01:19,89 (2)
01:21,89
00:04,58
54
306
Land
Baumhauer Max
K3
01:21,91
00:04,6
55
246
Land
Scherer Jannis
K2
01:19,96 (2)
01:21,96
00:04,65
56
413
Land
Borgert Jesko
K4
01:21,97
00:04,66
57
327
Land
Brodt Simon
K3
01:20,05 (2)
01:22,05
00:04,74
58
236
Land
Grambke Florian
K2
01:22,09
00:04,78
59
423
Land
Schmidt Linus Maxim
K4
01:20,09 (2)
01:22,09
00:04,78
60
448
Land
Wiemprecht Cedric
K4
01:22,1
00:04,79
61
422
Land
Optenhövel Nick
K4
01:22,11
00:04,8
62
330
Land
Kühn Elian
K3
01:22,14
00:04,83
63
338
Land
Spänle Mathilda
K3
01:22,22
00:04,91
64
245
Land
Gehrke Luca Andrè
K2
01:22,27
00:04,96
65
311
Land
Peter Fenja
K3
01:22,29
00:04,98
66
417
Land
Müller Steven
K4
01:22,29
00:04,98
67
428
Land
Netemeyer Fabian
K4
01:20,33 (2)
01:22,33
00:05,02
68
318
Land
Erdmann Leif
K3
01:22,37
00:05,06
69
509
Land
Dercho Nico
K5
01:20,37 (2)
01:22,37
00:05,06
70
242
Land
Kurth Noel
K2
01:22,41
00:05,1
71
220
Land
Böke Lenn Elias
K2
01:22,45
00:05,14
72
247
Land
Limbach Finn Jacob
K2
01:22,47
00:05,16
73
237
Land
Dotz Damian
K2
01:22,48
00:05,17
74
313
Land
Hammer Nils
K3
01:22,55
00:05,24
75
529
Land
Bereswill Philipp
K5
01:20,56 (2)
01:22,56
00:05,25
76
524
Land
Voß Nico
K5
01:20,57 (2)
01:22,57
00:05,26
77
321
Land
Fußner Maximilian
K3
01:20,68 (2)
01:22,68
00:05,37
78
534
Land
Schmiel Justin
K5
01:22,7
00:05,39
79
420
Land
Trunk Gina
K4
01:22,74
00:05,43
80
331
Land
Pettke Louis
K3
01:22,92
00:05,61
81
217
Land
Kettenbach Samuel Linus
K2
01:20,93 (2)
01:22,93
00:05,62
82
349
Land
Palm Jeremy
K3
01:20,94 (2)
01:22,94
00:05,63
83
511
Land
Krämer Denis
K5
01:20,95 (2)
01:22,95
00:05,64
84
402
Land
Dotz Julian
K4
01:20,97 (2)
01:22,97
00:05,66
85
405
Land
Huckenheimer Paul
K4
01:23,12
00:05,81
86
515
Land
Hölzel Timo
K5
01:21,12 (2)
01:23,12
00:05,81
87
545
Land
Lazar Alexander
K5
01:19,13 (4)
01:23,13
00:05,82
88
415
Land
Beck Alexander
K4
01:19,17 (4)
01:23,17
00:05,86
89
522
Land
Kohls Kim
K5
01:23,19
00:05,88
90
506
Land
Härtel Elea
K5
01:23,2
00:05,89
91
221
Land
Mosdzen Tobias
K2
01:23,24
00:05,93
92
132
Land
Eisenbarth Hannes
K1
01:23,3
00:05,99
93
243
Land
Kronenbusch Fynn-Dag
K2
01:23,35
00:06,04
94
533
Land
Konnerth Kevin
K5
01:19,5 (4)
01:23,50
00:06,19
95
219
Land
Saremba Samantha
K2
01:23,51
00:06,2
96
225
Land
Döbele Jan
K2
01:23,52
00:06,21
97
419
Land
Stille Phil
K4
01:21,54 (2)
01:23,54
00:06,23
98
430
Land
Moritz Ben
K4
01:21,57 (2)
01:23,57
00:06,26
99
409
Land
Weyler Tizian
K4
01:21,58 (2)
01:23,58
00:06,27
100
510
Land
Michalke Lars
K5
01:21,58 (2)
01:23,58
00:06,27
101
346
Land
Prinzler Tim
K3
01:21,63 (2)
01:23,63
00:06,32
102
437
Land
Horn Nico
K4
01:21,67 (2)
01:23,67
00:06,36
103
314
Land
Sandhofen Davin
K3
01:21,69 (2)
01:23,69
00:06,38
104
325
Land
Asche Nico
K3
01:23,73
00:06,42
105
351
Land
Morweiser Dennis
K3
01:19,78 (4)
01:23,78
00:06,47
106
329
Land
Netemeyer Marie
K3
01:23,81
00:06,5
107
446
Land
Hartmann Sean
K4
01:21,81 (2)
01:23,81
00:06,5
108
427
Land
Köhler Christoph
K4
01:21,85 (2)
01:23,85
00:06,54
109
127
Land
Konnerth Leon
K1
01:23,91
00:06,6
110
304
Land
Exeler Noah
K3
01:21,91 (2)
01:23,91
00:06,6
111
131
Land
Sebald Louis
K1
01:23,92
00:06,61
112
521
Land
Frank Tim Luca
K5
01:21,94 (2)
01:23,94
00:06,63
113
235
Land
Rummler Merle
K2
01:23,98
00:06,67
114
435
Land
Janßen Jolina
K4
01:24,05
00:06,74
115
301
Land
Wagner Evald
K3
01:24,06
00:06,75
116
403
Land
Mehl Mike
K4
01:22,07 (2)
01:24,07
00:06,76
117
344
Land
Kolbe Maximilian
K3
01:22,15 (2)
01:24,15
00:06,84
118
523
Land
Quathamer Kevin
K5
01:20,15 (4)
01:24,15
00:06,84
119
432
Land
Freitag Adrian
K4
01:22,26 (2)
01:24,26
00:06,95
120
240
Land
Dolle Luis
K2
01:24,28
00:06,97
121
505
Land
Pernau Lucas
K5
01:24,28
00:06,97
122
310
Land
Terhar Moritz
K3
01:22,31 (2)
01:24,31
00:07,00
123
207
Land
Mangei Tim
K2
01:22,38 (2)
01:24,38
00:07,07
124
401
Land
Schnieber Erik
K4
01:22,38 (2)
01:24,38
00:07,07
125
226
Land
Bach Luca
K2
01:22,42 (2)
01:24,42
00:07,11
126
215
Land
Krischer Danny
K2
01:24,44
00:07,13
127
227
Land
Piwowarski Patrick-Leon
K2
01:20,48 (4)
01:24,48
00:07,17
128
421
Land
Acht Nico
K4
01:20,5 (4)
01:24,50
00:07,19
129
434
Land
Ollmann Jonas
K4
01:20,51 (4)
01:24,51
00:07,2
130
414
Land
Kulicke Jonah
K4
01:22,53 (2)
01:24,53
00:07,22
131
513
Land
Waldeck Maximilian
K5
01:20,54 (4)
01:24,54
00:07,23
132
540
Land
Hesse Jonas
K5
01:20,6 (4)
01:24,60
00:07,29
133
517
Land
Arslan Can
K5
01:20,62 (4)
01:24,62
00:07,31
134
348
Land
Köppe Felix
K3
01:22,66 (2)
01:24,66
00:07,35
135
342
Land
Feigenspan Gregor
K3
01:20,67 (4)
01:24,67
00:07,36
136
444
Land
Büchner Yannick
K4
01:20,79 (4)
01:24,79
00:07,48
137
336
Land
Mehl Alex
K3
01:22,83 (2)
01:24,83
00:07,52
138
302
Land
Meier Tim
K3
01:24,84
00:07,53
139
501
Land
Tobias Miles
K5
01:24,91
00:07,6
140
439
Land
Ellebracht Jeniel Mauris
K4
01:21,00 (4)
01:25,00
00:07,69
141
525
Land
Brandl Saskia
K5
01:21,07 (4)
01:25,07
00:07,76
142
210
Land
Stabile Ayrton Leonardo
K2
01:23,12 (2)
01:25,12
00:07,81
143
142
Land
Bartels Taavi
K1
01:23,15 (2)
01:25,15
00:07,84
144
550
Land
Hädrich Jan
K5
01:19,19 (6)
01:25,19
00:07,88
145
224
Land
Welle Nico
K2
01:21,39 (4)
01:25,39
00:08,08
146
502
Land
Schneider Lucia
K5
01:21,42 (4)
01:25,42
00:08,11
147
206
Land
Kruse Finn
K2
01:23,46 (2)
01:25,46
00:08,15
148
222
Land
Vater Laurenz
K2
01:25,54
00:08,23
149
213
Land
Osterhoff Lennert
K2
01:23,68 (2)
01:25,68
00:08,37
150
145
Land
Koller Sylas
K1
01:25,77
00:08,46
151
228
Land
Dreiling Emma Sophie
K2
01:25,81
00:08,5
152
249
Land
Köhnlein Niklas
K2
01:21,91 (4)
01:25,91
00:08,6
153
326
Land
Vater Valentino
K3
01:21,91 (4)
01:25,91
00:08,6
154
209
Land
Pförtner Marc
K2
01:24,01 (2)
01:26,01
00:08,7
155
229
Land
Lauer Luca
K2
01:24,05 (2)
01:26,05
00:08,74
156
119
Land
Göbel Nuria
K1
01:26,06
00:08,75
157
135
Land
Kuhlmey Tim
K1
01:24,07 (2)
01:26,07
00:08,76
158
334
Land
Riehl Viola
K3
01:20,07 (6)
01:26,07
00:08,76
159
305
Land
Rempel Dennis
K3
01:24,13 (2)
01:26,13
00:08,82
160
418
Land
Menexidis Emmanouil
K4
01:24,16 (2)
01:26,16
00:08,85
161
303
Land
Finders Laura
K3
01:22,32 (4)
01:26,32
00:09,01
162
307
Land
Mannebach Luca
K3
01:22,38 (4)
01:26,38
00:09,07
163
425
Land
Fricke Finn
K4
01:24,38 (2)
01:26,38
00:09,07
164
312
Land
Strob Lukas
K3
01:24,44 (2)
01:26,44
00:09,13
165
208
Land
O. Devermann Liam
K2
01:24,51 (2)
01:26,51
00:09,2
166
408
Land
Pakendorf Cedric
K4
01:22,52 (4)
01:26,52
00:09,21
167
239
Land
Heiden Alexander
K2
01:22,69 (4)
01:26,69
00:09,38
168
124
Land
Tauchert Devin Ryan
K1
01:24,71 (2)
01:26,71
00:09,4
169
211
Land
Siegwarth Julius
K2
01:22,74 (4)
01:26,74
00:09,43
170
204
Land
Temiz Yagan Aslan
K2
01:24,77 (2)
01:26,77
00:09,46
171
203
Land
Friesen Julian
K2
01:24,8 (2)
01:26,80
00:09,49
172
407
Land
Müller Marcus
K4
01:20,83 (6)
01:26,83
00:09,52
173
549
Land
Düring Bastian
K5
01:18,86 (8)
01:26,86
00:09,55
174
309
Land
Achilles Celina
K3
01:24,88 (2)
01:26,88
00:09,57
175
539
Land
Koch Leon
K5
01:20,9 (6)
01:26,90
00:09,59
176
125
Land
Grambke Fabian
K1
01:26,91
00:09,6
177
406
Land
Welters Lucas
K4
01:20,91 (6)
01:26,91
00:09,6
178
410
Land
Werth Manuel
K4
01:23,04 (4)
01:27,04
00:09,73
179
503
Land
Alpert Luca
K5
01:21,09 (6)
01:27,09
00:09,78
180
535
Land
Wiemprecht Tim
K5
01:25,11 (2)
01:27,11
00:09,8
181
319
Land
Bühler Lars
K3
01:23,14 (4)
01:27,14
00:09,83
182
122
Land
Sparsam Eric
K1
01:27,15
00:09,84
183
136
Land
Poschinger Mariella
K1
01:23,24 (4)
01:27,24
00:09,93
184
107
Land
Badeleben Fero
K1
01:25,26 (2)
01:27,26
00:09,95
185
429
Land
Schöller Nico
K4
01:21,34 (6)
01:27,34
00:10,03
186
547
Land
Wiedersprecher Tim
K5
01:19,36 (8)
01:27,36
00:10,05
187
223
Land
Bernhagen Noah
K2
01:25,38 (2)
01:27,38
00:10,07
188
512
Land
Hüter Luca
K5
01:23,4 (4)
01:27,40
00:10,09
189
322
Land
Ende Nils
K3
01:23,41 (4)
01:27,41
00:10,1
190
335
Land
Schmidt Tim
K3
01:23,43 (4)
01:27,43
00:10,12
191
519
Land
Finders Marco
K5
01:21,54 (6)
01:27,54
00:10,23
192
123
Land
Danner Lars
K1
01:27,57
00:10,26
193
130
Land
Bräutigam Brian
K1
01:27,83
00:10,52
194
218
Land
Rummler Marcel
K2
01:21,84 (6)
01:27,84
00:10,53
195
110
Land
Schönfeld David
K1
01:25,89 (2)
01:27,89
00:10,58
196
128
Land
Eichmann Kian Max
K1
01:25,92 (2)
01:27,92
00:10,61
197
205
Land
Zweig Alexander
K2
01:25,97 (2)
01:27,97
00:10,66
198
141
Land
Ueberfeldt Hannes
K1
01:22,04 (6)
01:28,04
00:10,73
199
140
Land
Röttele Niels
K1
01:26,24 (2)
01:28,24
00:10,93
200
129
Land
von Ahrentschildt Josefin
K1
01:26,28 (2)
01:28,28
00:10,97
201
133
Land
Böhm Robin
K1
01:22,29 (6)
01:28,29
00:10,98
202
308
Land
Schlundt Niklas
K3
01:26,29 (2)
01:28,29
00:10,98
203
202
Land
Kaja Keanu
K2
01:22,53 (6)
01:28,53
00:11,22
204
149
Land
Margardt Silas
K1
01:26,58 (2)
01:28,58
00:11,27
205
111
Land
Schindler Fynn Leon
K1
01:28,78
00:11,47
206
536
Land
Giese Florian
K5
01:20,83 (8)
01:28,83
00:11,52
207
451
Land
Stock Luca
K4
01:20,89 (8)
01:28,89
00:11,58
208
520
Land
Schabehorn Niclas
K5
01:20,95 (8)
01:28,95
00:11,64
209
426
Land
Kita Luca
K4
01:21,01 (8)
01:29,01
00:11,7
210
527
Land
Breidt Jannik
K5
01:21,04 (8)
01:29,04
00:11,73
211
231
Land
Grimbs Timo
K2
01:21,09 (8)
01:29,09
00:11,78
212
343
Land
Zweig Maximilian
K3
01:21,18 (8)
01:29,18
00:11,87
213
113
Land
von Malsch Vincent
K1
01:27,35 (2)
01:29,35
00:12,04
214
201
Land
Hägemann Paul
K2
01:29,4
00:12,09
215
320
Land
Stops Luca
K3
01:25,41 (4)
01:29,41
00:12,1
216
339
Land
Hasemann Mika
K3
01:21,76 (8)
01:29,76
00:12,45
217
114
Land
Trapp Mikka
K1
01:27,87 (2)
01:29,87
00:12,56
218
138
Land
Beckmann Ole
K1
01:29,89
00:12,58
219
118
Land
Carlin Julien
K1
01:27,96 (2)
01:29,96
00:12,65
220
433
Land
Maier Simon
K4
01:20,11 (10)
01:30,11
00:12,8
221
148
Land
Schendzielorz Nico
K1
01:24,13 (6)
01:30,13
00:12,82
222
144
Land
Ebner Colin Tom
K1
01:22,29 (8)
01:30,29
00:12,98
223
416
Land
Hundseder Sara
K4
01:28,44 (2)
01:30,44
00:13,13
224
115
Land
Schmidt Nina
K1
01:26,57 (4)
01:30,57
00:13,26
225
109
Land
Bepperling Jonah
K1
01:28,96 (2)
01:30,96
00:13,65
226
137
Land
Koll Marcel
K1
01:29,3 (2)
01:31,30
00:13,99
227
108
Land
Jackisch Linus Oliver
K1
01:23,78 (8)
01:31,78
00:14,47
228
232
Land
Hoxha Rijon
K2
01:21,84 (10)
01:31,84
00:14,53
229
551
Land
Popien Fynn
K5
01:21,86 (10)
01:31,86
00:14,55
230
121
Land
Fröhlich Maxim
K1
01:31,92
00:14,61
231
112
Land
Sandhofen Lia
K1
01:30,57 (2)
01:32,57
00:15,26
232
146
Land
Römer John
K1
01:26,71 (6)
01:32,71
00:15,4
233
102
Land
Herrmann Luis
K1
01:28,74 (4)
01:32,74
00:15,43
234
134
Land
Kühn Leni
K1
01:29,68 (4)
01:33,68
00:16,37
235
151
Land
Schläfer Noah
K1
01:25,86 (8)
01:33,86
00:16,55
236
431
Land
Karau Max
K4
01:23,91 (10)
01:33,91
00:16,6
237
126
Land
Mildenberger Yannik
K1
01:25,94 (8)
01:33,94
00:16,63
238
143
Land
Fuchs Lenny
K1
01:27,96 (6)
01:33,96
00:16,65
239
212
Land
Spahn Tim
K2
01:24,11 (10)
01:34,11
00:16,8
240
324
Land
Vilhena Luca
K3
01:22,26 (12)
01:34,26
00:16,95
241
438
Land
Adams Luca
K4
01:24,34 (10)
01:34,34
00:17,03
242
445
Land
Nitu Darius
K4
01:20,36 (14)
01:34,36
00:17,05
243
105
Land
Rottluff Robert
K1
01:30,43 (4)
01:34,43
00:17,12
244
104
Land
Schitz Louis
K1
01:30,45 (4)
01:34,45
00:17,14
245
103
Land
Di Pietro Matteo
K1
01:32,64 (2)
01:34,64
00:17,33
246
117
Land
Klemm Felix
K1
01:33,73 (2)
01:35,73
00:18,42
247
518
Land
Heiden Gia-Josephin
K5
01:29,78 (6)
01:35,78
00:18,47
248
147
Land
Hüning Luca
K1
01:25,98 (10)
01:35,98
00:18,67
249
233
Land
Halbig Colin
K2
01:21,45 (16)
01:37,45
00:20,14
250
139
Land
Dumalski Finn
K1
01:29,6 (8)
01:37,60
00:20,29
251
120
Land
Feige Florian Clemens David
K1
01:32,01 (6)
01:38,01
00:20,7
252
106
Land
Herzog Max
K1
01:36,77 (2)
01:38,77
00:21,46
253
234
Land
Romberg Sebastian
K2
01:22,78 (16)
01:38,78
00:21,47
254
101
Land
Aufmuth Lukas
K1
01:29,4 (10)
01:39,40
00:22,09
PDF-Ergebnis generieren PDF-Ergebnisliste generieren